George Hill Teammates and Opponents

Choose Player
Javascript is required for the selection of a player.
Choice is: George Hill 
Choose Type

Teammates

  • * Potential discrepancy between counted game records and career record
Teammates Table
Overall Reg. Season Playoffs
Rk Teammate G W L W% G W L W% G W L W%
1Paul George*335205130.612280175105.625553025.545
2Ian Mahinmi315188127.597270164106.607452421.533
3Roy Hibbert290182108.62824215587.640482721.562
4David West285178107.62523715186.637482721.562
5Tim Duncan23615680.66121614967.69020713.350
6Matt Bonner21914277.64819913564.67820713.350
7Lance Stephenson21413480.62617311063.636412417.585
8Tony Parker21113972.65919113259.69120713.350
9Manu Ginóbili20213765.67818713156.7011569.400
10Richard Jefferson16810860.64315210250.67116610.375
11DeJuan Blair16710859.64715310350.6731459.357
12Giannis Antetokounmpo16512639.76413610927.801291712.586
13Pat Connaughton16411846.72013410133.754301713.567
14Roger Mason16210161.6231529854.6451037.300
15Khris Middleton15811642.73413310132.759251510.600
16Antonio McDyess1569957.6351409347.66416610.375
17Tyler Hansbrough1559857.6321268145.643291712.586
18Brook Lopez14410836.7501149123.798301713.567
19Luis Scola1368452.6181187543.6361899.500
20Solomon Hill1267056.5561186652.559844.500
Overall Reg. Season Playoffs
Rk Teammate G W L W% G W L W% G W L W%
21Lavoy Allen1226458.5251125953.5271055.500
22Eric Bledsoe1169026.776927517.81524159.625
23C.J. Watson1127240.643936231.66719109.526
24Rodney Hood1116150.550895237.58422913.409
25Ersan İlyasova1078126.757896821.76418135.722
26Michael Finley1056639.6291016536.644413.250
27C.J. Miles1035746.553965442.562734.429
28Rodney Stuckey1025943.578955639.589734.429
29Kyle Korver1006040.600714526.634291514.517
30Orlando Johnson956530.684835825.6991275.583
31Wesley Matthews*957025.737806317.7871578.467
32Sterling Brown957421.779836518.7831293.750
33Danny Granger946628.702836023.7231165.545
34D.J. Augustin895336.596714229.59218117.611
35Keith Bogans845034.595764828.632826.250
36D.J. Wilson846717.798766115.803862.750
37Ime Udoka825428.659785325.679413.250
38Monta Ellis814437.543744133.554734.429
39Donte DiVincenzo806218.775705713.8141055.500
40Bruce Bowen805327.662765224.684413.250
Overall Reg. Season Playoffs
Rk Teammate G W L W% G W L W% G W L W%
41Gary Neal805624.700745420.730624.333
42Kurt Thomas785127.654745024.676413.250
43Jordan Hill703931.557653629.554532.600
44Sam Young664125.621523319.6351486.571
45Chris Copeland653629.554533023.5661266.500
46Donald Sloan633726.587593524.593422.500
47Gerald Green633726.587553421.618835.375
48Jeff Ayres624220.677493415.6941385.615
49Myles Turner623329.532553025.545734.429
50Lou Amundson593920.661483315.6881165.545
51Tiago Splitter584018.690553916.709312.333
52Malik Hairston584315.741584315.741000
53Rasual Butler583325.569472720.5741165.545
54Joe Ingles573720.649493316.673844.500
55Dahntay Jones563818.679493514.714734.429
56Garrett Temple562234.393502030.400624.333
57Darren Collison553520.636442915.6591165.545
58Robin Lopez*554411.800524210.808321.667
59Joe Johnson543420.630463016.652844.500
60Rudy Gobert543717.685483315.688642.667
Overall Reg. Season Playoffs
Rk Teammate G W L W% G W L W% G W L W%
61Fabricio Oberto543618.667523517.673211.500
62Jordan Clarkson532726.509371720.45916106.625
63Boris Diaw533419.642453015.667844.500
64Grayson Allen*523418.654473215.681523.400
65Thanasis Antetokounmpo513417.667483414.708303.000
66Bobby Portis503317.660453114.689523.400
67Gordon Hayward493217.653412813.683844.500
68J.R. Smith482523.521291514.51719109.526
69Tony Snell*48399.81239327.821972.778
70Larry Nance Jr.*482226.458311417.4521789.471
71Jrue Holiday473512.74542339.786523.400
72Tristan Thompson*452025.444281117.3931798.529
73LeBron James*432518.58124159.62519109.526
74Trey Lyles432815.651422814.667101.000
75Chase Budinger422121.500422121.500000
76Dante Exum422715.643382414.632431.750
77Jordan Nwora422319.548392316.590303.000
78Kosta Koufos421230.286421230.286000
79Glenn Robinson III412219.537372017.541422.500
80Buddy Hield411328.317411328.317000
Overall Reg. Season Playoffs
Rk Teammate G W L W% G W L W% G W L W%
81Derrick Favors402713.67532239.719844.500
82Cedi Osman*401525.375271017.3701358.385
83Bogdan Bogdanović*401228.300401228.300000
84Willie Cauley-Stein391128.282391128.282000
85Jeff Green392217.56420128.60019109.526
86Zach Randolph391326.333391326.333000
87Joe Young381820.474341618.471422.500
88Malcolm Brogdon*38299.76331265.839734.429
89Alec Burks372215.595372215.595000
90Evan Turner361719.472241113.4581266.500
91Chris Quinn36297.80636297.806000
92De'Aaron Fox361125.306361125.306000
93Justin Jackson36828.22236828.222000
94Damjan Rudež352015.571352015.571000
95Danny Green342014.58822139.5911275.583
96Frank Mason III331320.394311318.419202.000
97Skal Labissière32923.28132923.281000
98Jeff Withey322210.68829209.690321.667
99Ante Žižić321418.438251213.480725.286
100A.J. Price32239.71928208.714431.750
Overall Reg. Season Playoffs
Rk Teammate G W L W% G W L W% G W L W%
101Leandro Barbosa322210.68821165.7621165.545
102Shelvin Mack30219.70024186.750633.500
103Anthony Tolliver*30219.70029209.6901101.000
104Raul Neto*291910.65523167.696633.500
105Ben Hansbrough291910.65523176.739624.333
106Jacque Vaughn291811.621271710.630211.500
107Kevin Love*291514.5171165.5451899.500
108José Calderón271512.55617125.7061037.300
109Dwight Howard271611.5931596.6001275.583
110Shake Milton271710.63015105.6671275.583
111Tyrese Maxey261511.5771486.5711275.583
112Seth Curry*251510.6001385.6151275.583
113Tobias Harris25169.6401394.6921275.583
114James Anderson25169.64025169.640000
115Vince Carter25916.36025916.360000
116Sandro Mamukelashvili24159.62524159.625000
117Matisse Thybulle24159.6251284.6671275.583
118Steve Novak241410.58323149.609101.000
119Joel Embiid24159.6251394.6921165.545
120Marvin Williams231211.5221376.5381055.500
Overall Reg. Season Playoffs
Rk Teammate G W L W% G W L W% G W L W%
121Ben Simmons22157.6821082.8001275.583
122Tim Frazier22175.7731183.7271192.818
123Furkan Korkmaz22148.6361073.7001275.583
124Theo Ratliff21156.71421156.714000
125Nikola Mirotić19145.737541.80014104.714
126John Holland19118.57919118.579000
127Mike Scott19127.6321486.571541.800
128Ty Lawson19118.5791284.667734.429
129Drew Gooden19109.5261697.562312.333
130Thon Maker18153.83318153.833000
131Malachi Richardson17314.17617314.176000
132Justin Robinson16106.62516106.625000
133Isaiah Joe16115.6881275.5834401.000
134Semi Ojeleye*1587.5331587.533000
135Shayne Whittington15105.66715105.667000
136Jevon Carter1596.6001183.727413.250
137Hamidou Diallo1468.4291468.429000
138Théo Maledon1468.4291468.429000
139Luguentz Dort1468.4291468.429000
140Shai Gilgeous-Alexander1468.4291468.429000
Overall Reg. Season Playoffs
Rk Teammate G W L W% G W L W% G W L W%
141Kenrich Williams1468.4291468.429000
142Darius Bazley1468.4291468.429000
143Mike Muscala1358.3851358.385000
144Georgios Papagiannis13211.15413211.154000
145Collin Sexton13211.15413211.154000
146Miles Plumlee1394.6921394.692000
147Paul Reed12102.833972.7783301.000
148Aleksej Pokusevski1257.4171257.417000
149Isaiah Roby1147.3641147.364000
150London Perrantes1156.4551156.455000
151DeMarcus Cousins1183.7271183.727000
152Rayjon Tucker1156.455743.571413.250
153Marcus Haislip1082.8001082.800000
154Al Horford954.556954.556000
155Georgios Kalaitzakis972.778972.778000
156Sam Dekker918.111918.111000
157Serge Ibaka862.750862.750000
158JaKarr Sampson*826.250826.250000
159Joel Bolomboy743.571642.667101.000
160Dragan Bender7701.0007701.000000
Overall Reg. Season Playoffs
Rk Teammate G W L W% G W L W% G W L W%
161Bonzie Colson752.714752.714000
162Larry Owens642.667642.667000
163Jason Smith6601.0006601.000000
164David Nwaba615.167615.167000
165Javonte Smart642.667642.667000
166Christian Wood541.800541.800000
167Moses Brown514.200514.200000
168Jeff Foster5501.0005501.000000
169Lindell Wigginton532.600532.600000
170Alonzo Gee4401.0004401.000000
171Josh Hall404.000404.000000
172Cedric Jackson3301.0003301.000000
173Pops Mensah-Bonsu312.333312.333000
174Channing Frye303.000303.000000
175Austin Croshere312.333312.333000
176Luca Vildoza303.000000303.000
177Blake Ahearn321.667321.667000
178Trevon Duval321.667321.667000
179Darius Miller303.000303.000000
180Jalen Jones211.500211.500000
Overall Reg. Season Playoffs
Rk Teammate G W L W% G W L W% G W L W%
181Andrew Bynum2201.0002201.000000
182Marcus Williams211.500211.500000
183Gary Clark2201.0002201.000000
184Desmon Farmer202.000202.000000
185Bobby Simmons2201.0002201.000000
186Dominic McGuire2201.0002201.000000
187Kyrylo Fesenko2201.0002201.000000
188Mason Jones211.500211.500000
189Jaron Blossomgame101.000101.000000
190Javin DeLaurier1101.0001101.000000
191Kendrick Perkins101.000101.000000
192Jack Cooley101.000101.000000
193Jaylen Morris1101.0001101.000000
194Othyus Jeffers1101.0001101.000000