Georges Niang Teammates and Opponents

Choose Player
Javascript is required for the selection of a player.
Choice is: Georges Niang 
Choose Type

Teammates

  • * Potential discrepancy between counted game records and career record
Teammates Table
Overall Reg. Season Playoffs
Rk Teammate G W L W% G W L W% G W L W%
1Royce O'Neale22715275.67020414262.696231013.435
2Joe Ingles22414876.66120113863.687231013.435
3Rudy Gobert22315172.67720014159.705231013.435
4Donovan Mitchell20113863.68717912851.715221012.455
5Derrick Favors14610244.6991309535.7311679.438
6Bojan Bogdanović1409644.6861299039.6981165.545
7Jordan Clarkson1288444.6561107535.6821899.500
8Mike Conley1036637.641926032.6521165.545
9Tyrese Maxey834934.590714328.6061266.500
10Tobias Harris794831.608674225.6271266.500
11Miye Oni745618.757645014.7811064.600
12Furkan Korkmaz734528.616644222.656936.333
13Joel Embiid734924.671634320.6831064.600
14Matisse Thybulle694425.638604020.667945.444
15Danny Green694029.580573423.5961266.500
16Jae Crowder694722.681644618.719514.200
17Tony Bradley643925.609583622.621633.500
18Shake Milton633825.603513219.6271266.500
19Ricky Rubio604218.700554114.745514.200
20Juwan Morgan594019.678503614.720945.444
Overall Reg. Season Playoffs
Rk Teammate G W L W% G W L W% G W L W%
21Ekpe Udoh574215.737554213.764202.000
22Isaiah Joe563422.607493217.653725.286
23Emmanuel Mudiay513318.647483117.646321.667
24Andre Drummond*472819.596472819.596000
25Paul Reed462521.543341915.5591266.500
26Dante Exum422616.619422616.619000
27Seth Curry*412615.634412615.634000
28Jarrell Brantley412912.707372611.703431.750
29Kyle Korver392811.71835278.771413.250
30Grayson Allen*352015.571332013.606202.000
31Trent Forrest342311.67630228.733413.250
32Thabo Sefolosha332013.606291910.655413.250
33James Harden321913.59420137.6501266.500
34Raul Neto*32257.78129254.862303.000
35Ed Davis261511.577261511.577000
36Jeff Green24159.62524159.625000
37Charles Bassey241014.417211011.476303.000
38Jeff Teague231112.478231112.478000
39Al Jefferson221111.500221111.500000
40Monta Ellis221012.455221012.455000
Overall Reg. Season Playoffs
Rk Teammate G W L W% G W L W% G W L W%
41Rayjon Tucker22148.63620128.6002201.000
42Myles Turner221111.500221111.500000
43Glenn Robinson III221111.500221111.500000
44Matt Thomas22157.68219145.737312.333
45Alec Burks21165.76221165.762000
46Aaron Brooks211110.524211110.524000
47Thaddeus Young211011.476211011.476000
48Lavoy Allen211011.476211011.476000
49Joe Young201010.500201010.500000
50Charlie Brown Jr.19145.73719145.737000
51DeAndre Jordan18117.61115105.667312.333
52Ersan İlyasova18144.77817143.824101.000
53C.J. Miles18810.44418810.444000
54Elijah Hughes18144.77818144.778000
55Paul George*1789.4711789.471000
56Kevin Séraphin17611.35317611.353000
57Shaquille Harrison17152.88217152.882000
58Udoka Azubuike16133.81215132.867101.000
59Naz Mitrou-Long1495.6431495.643000
60Tyler Cavanaugh1174.6361174.636000
Overall Reg. Season Playoffs
Rk Teammate G W L W% G W L W% G W L W%
61Nigel Williams-Goss1174.6361064.6001101.000
62Myles Powell1073.7001073.700000
63Paul Millsap1064.600963.667101.000
64Jonas Jerebko9901.0009901.000000
65Rodney Stuckey835.375835.375000
66Rakeem Christmas725.286725.286000
67Jaden Springer734.4292201.000514.200
68Aaron Henry5501.0005501.000000
69Justin Wright-Foreman413.250413.250000
70Stanton Kidd431.750431.750000
71David Stockton3301.0003301.000000
72Braxton Key2201.0002201.000000
73Erik McCree2201.0002201.000000
74Tyler Johnson2201.0002201.000000
75Willie Cauley-Stein2201.0002201.000000
76Joe Johnson1101.0001101.000000