OG Anunoby Teammates and Opponents

Choose Player
Javascript is required for the selection of a player.
Choice is: OG Anunoby 
Choose Type

Teammates

  • * Potential discrepancy between counted game records and career record
Teammates Table
Overall Reg. Season Playoffs
Rk Teammate G W L W% G W L W% G W L W%
1Pascal Siakam297191106.64327017892.659271314.481
2Fred VanVleet27117497.64225016486.656211011.476
3Kyle Lowry22514481.64020413371.652211110.524
4Norman Powell*20313964.68518612957.69417107.588
5Serge Ibaka20313766.67518212656.692211110.524
6Chris Boucher17610967.61916310360.6321367.462
7Delon Wright*1117338.6581016932.6831046.400
8C.J. Miles1056936.657956530.6841046.400
9Jonas Valančiūnas*1037033.680936627.7101046.400
10Terence Davis946331.670886028.682633.500
11Jakob Poeltl*835528.663745123.689945.444
12DeMar DeRozan*825329.646724923.6811046.400
13Marc Gasol745321.716634617.7301174.636
14Danny Green654421.677654421.677000
15Matt Thomas634419.698533716.6981073.700
16Rondae Hollis-Jefferson624319.694574017.702532.600
17Malachi Flynn613229.525553025.545624.333
18Patrick McCaw614120.672614120.672000
19Gary Trent Jr.*583325.569523121.596624.333
20Stanley Johnson583424.586553223.582321.667
Overall Reg. Season Playoffs
Rk Teammate G W L W% G W L W% G W L W%
21Kawhi Leonard543618.667543618.667000
22Precious Achiuwa523319.635463115.674624.333
23Yuta Watanabe513021.588472819.596422.500
24Lucas Nogueira483216.667433013.698523.400
25Khem Birch472720.574412516.610624.333
26Scottie Barnes462818.609422616.619422.500
27Dalano Banton412615.634372413.649422.500
28Malcolm Miller40355.87539345.8721101.000
29Lorenzo Brown382513.658342410.706413.250
30Svi Mykhailiuk352213.629322012.625321.667
31Aron Baynes321418.438321418.438000
32Greg Monroe30219.70030219.700000
33DeAndre' Bembry241410.583241410.583000
34Justin Champagnie22157.68222157.682000
35Jeremy Lin19118.57919118.579000
36Oshae Brissett*19154.78919154.789000
37Paul Watson19145.73717125.7062201.000
38Malachi Richardson16115.68816115.688000
39Thaddeus Young1486.571862.750624.333
40Alfonzo McKinnie13121.92313121.923000
Overall Reg. Season Playoffs
Rk Teammate G W L W% G W L W% G W L W%
41Rodney Hood1037.3001037.300000
42Freddie Gillespie945.444945.444000
43Armoni Brooks853.625431.750422.500
44Alex Len*725.286725.286000
45Isaac Bonga*752.714651.833101.000
46Jordan Loyd5501.0005501.000000
47Goran Dragić*514.200514.200000
48Jalen Harris422.500422.500000
49Jodie Meeks431.750431.750000
50Shamorie Ponds4401.0004401.000000
51Eric Moreland431.750431.750000
52Dewan Hernandez4401.0004401.000000
53Bruno Caboclo2201.0002201.000000
54Daniel Oturu1101.0001101.000000
55Sam Dekker1101.0001101.000000
56D.J. Wilson1101.0001101.000000
57David Johnson1101.0001101.000000