Baltimore Bullets at Cincinnati Royals Box Score, November 17, 1963

Line Score

Four Factors

Baltimore Bullets Basic and Advanced Stats

Baltimore Bullets Basic and Advanced Stats Table
Basic Box Score Stats
Player MP FG FGA FG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Walt Bellamy1026.38578.875140327
Terry Dischinger816.50056.83353321
Si Green612.50056.83322517
Gus Johnson615.40045.800132216
Rod Thorn59.5560012110
Gene Shue28.25034.7501757
Barney Cable331.000005306
Don Kojis26.33312.5009125
Paul Hogue01.000001020
Team Totals2404296.4382531.806512023109

Cincinnati Royals Basic and Advanced Stats

Cincinnati Royals Basic and Advanced Stats Table
Basic Box Score Stats
Player MP FG FGA FG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Oscar Robertson1119.57967.857108428
Wayne Embry1119.57935.600102425
Jerry Lucas69.66769.667192518
Tom Hawkins710.7000063414
Bob Boozer310.30078.87572413
Adrian Smith14.250331.0001125
Bucky Bockhorn28.250003534
Tom Thacker16.167111.0001023
Bud Olsen02.00001.0001010
Team Totals2404287.4832634.765582329110

Show/Hide Box Score Scan  [+]