Recent Game Results

Height of bar is margin of victory • Mouseover bar for details • Click for box score • Grouped by Month

Roster

  • (TW) - Signed to two-way contract w/ G-League affiliate
Roster Table
No. Player Pos Ht Wt Birth Date   Exp College
14Terance MannSF6-5215October 18, 1996us2Florida State
40Ivica ZubacC7-0240March 18, 1997ba5
1Reggie JacksonSG6-2208April 16, 1990it10Boston College
5Luke KennardSG6-5206June 24, 1996us4Duke
7Amir CoffeySG6-7210June 17, 1997us2Minnesota
55Isaiah HartensteinC7-0250May 5, 1998us3
33Nicolas BatumPF6-8230December 14, 1988fr13
8Marcus MorrisPF6-8218September 2, 1989us10Kansas
4Brandon Boston Jr.SG6-7185November 28, 2001usRKentucky
13Paul GeorgeSF6-8220May 2, 1990us11Fresno State
23Robert CovingtonSF6-7209December 14, 1990us8Tennessee State
0Jay Scrubb  (TW)SG6-5220September 1, 2000us1John A. Logan College
22Rodney HoodSG6-8208October 20, 1992us7Mississippi State, Duke
15Xavier Moon  (TW)SG6-2165January 2, 1995usRNorthwest Florida State College, Morehead State University
24Norman PowellSG6-3215May 25, 1993us6UCLA
Jason PrestonPG6-4187August 10, 1999usROhio University
Kawhi LeonardSF6-7225June 29, 1991us10San Diego State

Injury Report

Assistant Coaches and Staff

Team and Opponent Stats

  • Ranks are per game (except for MP, which are total) and sorted descending (except for TOV and PF); opponents ranked are flipped; year/year calculations are also per game

Team Misc

Per Game

Per Game Table
Rk   Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS/G
1Paul George31313134.78.620.5.4212.98.3.3545.712.2.467.4934.14.8.8580.46.56.95.72.20.44.12.424.3
2Reggie Jackson31757531.26.416.3.3922.26.8.3264.29.5.439.4601.82.2.8470.53.13.64.80.70.22.32.116.8
3Marcus Morris32545429.05.612.8.4341.95.1.3673.77.7.478.5072.42.7.8720.53.94.42.10.50.31.32.115.4
4Terance Mann25813328.64.18.5.4840.92.6.3653.26.0.535.5391.62.0.7801.34.05.22.60.70.31.02.210.8
5Luke Kennard25701327.44.19.1.4492.76.0.4491.43.1.449.5981.01.1.8960.33.03.32.10.60.10.91.411.9
6Eric Bledsoe32542925.23.68.7.4210.93.0.3132.75.6.479.4751.62.2.7610.52.93.44.21.30.42.11.69.9
7Norman Powell285225.06.412.6.5082.64.8.5423.87.8.487.6116.07.0.8570.62.22.82.80.40.81.42.821.4
8Nicolas Batum33595424.83.06.6.4631.84.6.4001.22.0.607.6020.40.6.6580.53.84.31.71.00.70.71.48.3
9Ivica Zubac24767624.44.16.5.6260.00.04.16.5.626.6262.23.0.7272.95.68.51.60.51.01.52.710.3
10Amir Coffey24693022.73.16.8.4531.43.7.3781.73.1.542.5561.51.7.8630.42.52.91.80.60.20.71.39.0
11Robert Covington3123222.13.57.0.5002.14.7.4501.42.3.604.6511.21.4.8480.84.35.11.01.31.20.72.510.4
12Isaiah Hartenstein2368017.93.45.4.6260.20.4.4673.24.9.640.6451.31.9.6891.73.24.92.40.71.11.22.58.3
13Serge Ibaka32351015.42.75.5.4900.71.8.3872.03.7.538.5520.60.8.6901.13.14.31.00.20.70.91.66.6
14Brandon Boston Jr.2051014.92.56.4.3850.72.2.3061.84.2.425.4371.21.4.8190.31.82.21.00.50.30.60.86.7
15James Ennis III312014.03.55.5.6361.02.0.5002.53.5.714.7272.02.01.0001.01.52.50.00.50.50.52.010.0
16Xavier Moon2710013.72.55.1.4900.51.4.3572.03.7.541.5390.30.5.6000.21.21.42.40.70.30.60.95.8
17Justise Winslow2537112.91.73.8.4470.10.8.1721.63.0.518.4650.71.1.6100.82.83.61.40.60.51.01.24.2
18Semi Ojeleye271009.81.22.9.4140.40.9.4440.82.0.400.4831.31.6.8130.21.41.60.40.20.10.40.44.1
19Rodney Hood291309.80.92.0.4620.50.8.5450.51.2.400.5770.30.4.8000.20.60.80.60.20.20.30.32.6
20Keon Johnson191509.01.13.4.3330.20.7.2730.92.7.350.3631.11.4.7620.41.01.40.90.50.10.51.43.5
21Wenyen Gabriel24607.70.82.2.3850.30.8.4000.51.3.375.4620.30.7.5000.81.52.30.30.20.30.51.82.3
22Jay Scrubb211806.71.02.6.3910.31.2.2860.71.4.480.4570.40.6.7000.10.80.90.40.20.20.40.52.7
23Moses Wright23101.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Rk   Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Reggie Jackson31757523374791222.392167512.326312710.439.460138163.8473923227135955151731591263
2Terance Mann2581332317334690.48476208.365258482.535.539128164.780104321425209552184178872
3Luke Kennard2570131919287639.449190423.44997216.449.5986977.8962020922914642660101833
4Ivica Zubac2476761852310495.62600310495.626.626165227.7272174276441203677114203785
5Amir Coffey2469301567211466.45396254.378115212.542.556101117.8632617119712438154587619
6Marcus Morris3254541564300691.434101275.367199416.478.507129148.87226213239113281869115830
7Nicolas Batum3359541462179387.463108270.40071117.607.6022538.6582922525410058424080491
8Eric Bledsoe3254291361197468.42151163.313146305.479.47589117.76128154182225691911685534
9Isaiah Hartenstein236801216229366.6261430.467215336.640.64591132.689117215332160507784167563
10Paul George3131311077268636.42191257.354177379.467.493127148.85812201213176671312674754
11Brandon Boston Jr.20510760125325.38534111.30691214.425.4375972.81917941115126133143343
12Serge Ibaka32351053894192.4902462.38770130.538.5522029.69040110150367263356232
13Robert Covington3123250981162.50049109.4503253.604.6512833.84818991172429281758239
14Justise Winslow2537147963141.447529.17258112.518.4652541.610301031335221183746156
15Xavier Moon271001372551.490514.3572037.541.53935.6002121424736958
16Keon Johnson191501351751.333311.2731440.350.3631621.76261521137272153
17Rodney Hood291301281226.462611.545615.400.57745.80028108324434
18Norman Powell28521253263.5081324.5421939.487.6113035.857311141424714107
19Jay Scrubb211801211846.391621.2861225.480.457710.700214168437949
20Semi Ojeleye27100981229.41449.444820.400.4831316.813214164214441
21Wenyen Gabriel246046513.38525.40038.375.46224.500591421231114
22James Ennis III312028711.63624.50057.714.727441.0002350111420
23Moses Wright2310100000000000100000
821978032857170.45810472802.37422384368.512.53112731606.793747286036071969608406112615288890

Advanced

Advanced Table
Rk   Age G MP PER TS% 3PAr FTr ORB% DRB% TRB% AST% STL% BLK% TOV% USG%   OWS DWS WS WS/48   OBPM DBPM BPM VORP
1Reggie Jackson3175233712.1.488.419.1331.810.26.124.61.20.511.827.6-1.72.00.4.008-1.4-1.6-2.9-0.6
2Terance Mann2581231713.4.572.301.2384.914.39.713.11.20.89.916.03.12.45.5.113-0.80.2-0.60.8
3Luke Kennard2570191913.3.619.662.1211.111.26.311.21.10.38.216.82.81.74.5.1130.8-0.30.51.2
4Ivica Zubac2476185219.2.660.000.45912.823.718.49.81.03.516.116.84.32.97.2.187-0.10.80.71.3
5Amir Coffey2469156713.0.598.545.2511.811.26.711.41.20.88.015.82.31.53.8.116-0.30.0-0.30.7
6Marcus Morris3254156413.7.549.398.2141.814.08.111.30.91.08.423.20.91.52.4.074-0.3-1.0-1.40.3
7Nicolas Batum3359146213.5.608.698.0982.215.89.29.71.92.49.013.31.62.13.7.1230.51.82.31.6
8Eric Bledsoe3254136112.5.514.348.2502.211.67.124.12.51.218.320.5-0.51.81.3.047-2.11.3-0.80.4
9Isaiah Hartenstein2368121622.0.664.082.36110.518.214.520.52.05.416.518.43.32.25.5.2151.43.14.52.0
10Paul George3131107718.6.538.404.2331.219.210.528.13.01.015.233.7-0.61.91.3.0571.71.93.61.5
11Brandon Boston Jr.205176011.2.481.342.2222.412.77.710.11.71.58.022.4-0.50.90.4.026-2.9-0.4-3.3-0.3
12Serge Ibaka323553814.9.567.323.1518.121.014.810.20.64.113.919.40.30.81.1.096-1.30.3-1.00.1
13Robert Covington312350919.4.677.673.2043.920.012.27.02.84.78.816.71.11.02.1.2001.92.24.10.8
14Justise Winslow253747912.4.490.206.2916.822.114.715.52.13.218.918.0-0.30.90.6.056-3.52.0-1.50.1
15Xavier Moon271013716.2.545.275.0981.69.05.427.02.51.910.119.00.20.20.3.121-1.11.0-0.10.1
16Keon Johnson19151359.4.440.216.4124.811.48.213.72.51.310.421.9-0.10.20.1.018-6.00.3-5.7-0.1
17Rodney Hood29131289.3.603.423.1921.76.44.18.51.11.312.411.10.10.10.2.075-2.0-0.4-2.50.0
18Norman Powell28512527.1.682.381.5562.69.15.919.50.82.78.230.00.60.10.7.2727.8-0.17.70.3
19Jay Scrubb21181219.3.486.457.2171.811.97.09.71.62.112.220.8-0.10.10.0.002-4.4-0.4-4.8-0.1
20Semi Ojeleye27109812.0.569.310.5522.214.78.65.81.00.910.018.00.10.10.2.086-1.7-1.4-3.10.0
21Wenyen Gabriel246468.3.474.385.30811.920.116.16.01.13.716.917.00.00.10.0.041-6.6-0.9-7.5-0.1
22James Ennis III3122826.3.784.364.3647.811.09.50.01.73.07.321.60.10.00.2.2773.70.34.00.0
23Moses Wright231131.20.00.00.0100.00.00.00.00.00.00.0.44310.813.424.20.0

Players on League Leaderboards

  • Qualified players in the top 20  ·  Includes full-season stats for all players who saw court time during the regular season or playoffs.

Draft Rights

  • Stats include 2021-22 regular season totals from G-League, Liga ACB (Spain), LNB Pro A (France), Lega Serie A (Italy), Greek Basket League, Australia's NBL, China's CBA, and EuroLeague and EuroCup. Otherwise current club affiliation is noted without statistics. Retired or longtime inactive players are omitted.