Recent Game Results

Height of bar is margin of victory • Mouseover bar for details • Click for box score • Grouped by Month

Roster

  • (TW) - Signed to two-way contract w/ G-League affiliate
Roster Table
No. Player Pos Ht Wt Birth Date   Exp College
13Paul GeorgeSF6-8220May 2, 1990us11Fresno State
1Reggie JacksonSG6-2208April 16, 1990it10Boston College
12Eric BledsoePG6-1214December 9, 1989us11Kentucky
40Ivica ZubacC7-0240March 18, 1997ba5
5Luke KennardSG6-5206June 24, 1996us4Duke
14Terance MannSF6-5215October 18, 1996us2Florida State
55Isaiah HartensteinC7-0250May 5, 1998us3
7Amir Coffey  (TW)SG6-7210June 17, 1997us2Minnesota
20Justise WinslowSF6-6222March 26, 1996us6Duke
33Nicolas BatumPF6-8230December 14, 1988fr13
4Brandon Boston Jr.SG6-7185November 28, 2001usRKentucky
9Serge IbakaC6-10235September 18, 1989cg12
0Jay Scrubb  (TW)SG6-5220September 1, 2000us1John A. Logan College
8Marcus MorrisPF6-8218September 2, 1989us10Kansas
45Keon JohnsonSG6-5186March 10, 2002usRTennessee
Kawhi LeonardSF6-7225June 29, 1991us10San Diego State
Jason PrestonG6-4187August 10, 1999usROhio University

Injury Report

Assistant Coaches and Staff

Team and Opponent Stats

  • Ranks are per game (except for MP, which are total) and sorted descending (except for TOV and PF); opponents ranked are flipped; year/year calculations are also per game

Team Misc

Per Game

Per Game Table
Rk   Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS/G
1Paul George31212135.59.522.0.4312.98.8.3326.613.2.496.4974.04.5.8950.46.97.35.11.80.44.32.625.9
2Reggie Jackson31212133.66.616.5.4023.08.6.3433.77.9.467.4911.41.7.8060.63.03.63.70.70.12.01.717.6
3Marcus Morris325528.63.610.0.3601.45.2.2692.24.8.458.4301.01.2.8330.43.03.41.60.60.61.63.49.6
4Terance Mann2520028.53.57.8.4451.12.9.3622.44.9.495.5131.61.9.8421.43.75.12.50.80.11.22.39.6
5Eric Bledsoe32212128.33.78.8.4160.93.2.2692.85.6.500.4651.72.1.8180.83.64.33.41.30.52.21.89.9
6Luke Kennard2521027.83.48.3.4062.35.8.4051.02.6.407.5460.50.5.9090.23.03.12.00.80.10.81.59.6
7Nicolas Batum33141327.63.66.9.5212.35.2.4381.31.6.783.6880.40.7.5000.55.05.51.51.10.80.81.29.8
8Ivica Zubac24212124.43.65.5.6550.00.03.65.5.655.6552.53.3.7572.65.78.31.20.40.91.12.09.8
9Isaiah Hartenstein2320015.73.04.7.6450.10.2.6672.94.5.644.6561.11.7.6672.03.15.01.50.91.11.02.47.2
10Amir Coffey2416312.90.92.5.3500.61.9.3330.30.6.400.4751.11.2.8950.21.41.60.70.10.10.30.83.4
11Serge Ibaka327012.41.64.3.3670.61.6.3641.02.7.368.4330.71.1.6250.62.43.00.60.10.40.92.14.4
12Justise Winslow251508.10.92.6.3590.10.5.1250.92.1.419.3720.10.3.5000.51.72.10.90.40.30.90.72.1
13Brandon Boston Jr.20807.30.92.8.3180.30.9.2860.61.9.333.3640.50.6.8000.00.90.90.40.50.10.30.32.5
14Jay Scrubb21605.31.53.2.4740.51.3.3751.01.8.545.5530.20.3.5000.00.50.50.30.20.20.20.53.7
15Keon Johnson19202.00.01.0.0000.00.00.01.0.000.0001.01.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0

Totals

Totals Table
Rk   Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Paul George312121745199462.43161184.332138278.496.4978595.89591441531073799055544
2Reggie Jackson312121706139346.40262181.34377165.467.4912936.806126375781524136369
3Eric Bledsoe32212159577185.4161867.26959118.500.4653644.8181675917128114638208
4Luke Kennard2521058471175.40649121.4052254.407.5461011.90946266421721731201
5Terance Mann2520056969155.4452158.3624897.495.5133238.8422873101501522446191
6Ivica Zubac24212151376116.6550076116.655.6555370.75754120174268182341205
7Nicolas Batum3314133865096.5213273.4381823.783.688510.500770772116111117137
8Isaiah Hartenstein232003136093.64523.6675890.644.6562233.66739611003017212048144
9Amir Coffey241632071440.3501030.333410.400.4751719.89532326111251355
10Marcus Morris32551431850.360726.2691124.458.43056.8332151783381748
11Justise Winslow251501221439.35918.1251331.419.37224.500725321465141131
12Serge Ibaka3270871130.367411.364719.368.43358.6254172141361531
13Brandon Boston Jr.208058722.31827.286515.333.36445.8000773412220
14Jay Scrubb216032919.47438.375611.545.55312.5000332111322
15Keon Johnson1920402.0000002.000.000221.000000000002
2150658141830.445272777.3505421053.515.519308383.804185758943467169913203732208

Advanced

Advanced Table
Rk   Age G MP PER TS% 3PAr FTr ORB% DRB% TRB% AST% STL% BLK% TOV% USG%   OWS DWS WS WS/48   OBPM DBPM BPM VORP
1Paul George312174519.2.540.398.2061.319.710.826.82.41.015.234.80.01.41.4.0902.30.73.00.9
2Reggie Jackson312170612.7.510.523.1041.89.15.618.21.00.210.224.90.10.70.8.057-0.7-1.4-2.10.0
3Eric Bledsoe322159511.6.509.362.2382.912.88.017.72.31.618.418.4-0.11.00.8.066-2.91.2-1.70.1
4Luke Kennard252158410.6.559.691.0630.710.85.910.51.40.38.614.70.50.71.2.096-1.10.0-1.10.1
5Terance Mann252056912.2.556.374.2455.313.09.312.91.30.312.315.00.70.71.4.120-1.60.0-1.60.1
6Ivica Zubac242151319.9.698.000.60311.423.817.87.70.83.013.514.51.60.92.5.2361.00.71.70.5
7Nicolas Batum331438615.7.682.760.1042.018.410.58.12.02.49.912.60.70.71.4.1741.62.23.70.6
8Isaiah Hartenstein232031324.0.670.032.35513.519.816.815.72.65.815.717.81.00.71.7.2661.03.54.50.5
9Amir Coffey24162078.2.569.750.4751.611.36.67.20.20.89.411.30.20.20.4.097-2.3-0.2-2.60.0
10Marcus Morris3251435.7.456.520.1201.510.76.28.31.01.813.218.5-0.20.20.0-0.007-4.9-0.8-5.7-0.1
11Justise Winslow25151227.1.380.205.1036.220.813.816.72.43.525.619.6-0.40.3-0.1-0.047-7.01.1-5.9-0.1
12Serge Ibaka327876.9.462.367.2675.019.912.76.80.63.015.219.8-0.10.10.0.009-6.2-0.4-6.7-0.1
13Brandon Boston Jr.208588.8.413.318.2270.012.36.37.63.31.57.619.7-0.10.10.0.009-5.91.4-4.40.0
14Jay Scrubb2163218.4.553.421.1050.09.54.912.01.52.74.828.50.00.00.1.106-0.7-0.5-1.20.0
15Keon Johnson19242.1.347.0001.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.50.00.00.0-0.135-12.8-9.9-22.70.0

Players on League Leaderboards

  • Qualified players in the top 20  ·  Includes full-season stats for all players who saw court time during the regular season or playoffs.

Draft Rights

  • Stats include 2021-22 regular season totals from G-League, Liga ACB (Spain), LNB Pro A (France), Lega Serie A (Italy), Greek Basket League, Australia's NBL, China's CBA, and EuroLeague and EuroCup. Otherwise current club affiliation is noted without statistics. Retired or longtime inactive players are omitted.