Recent Game Results

Height of bar is margin of victory • Mouseover bar for details • Click for box score • Grouped by Month

Roster

Roster Table
No. Player Pos Ht Wt Birth Date   Exp College
34Ray AllenSG6-5205July 20, 1975us10UConn
44Andre BrownPF6-9245May 12, 1981usRDePaul
4Nick CollisonC6-10255October 26, 1980us2Kansas
33Desmon FarmerSG6-5220October 7, 1981usRUSC
21Danny FortsonC6-7260March 27, 1976us9Cincinnati
15Mickaël GelabaleSF6-7215May 22, 1983gpR
11Andreas GlyniadakisC7-1280August 21, 1981grR
7Rashard LewisSF6-10215August 8, 1979us8
14Randy LivingstonPG6-4209April 2, 1975us10LSU
27Johan PetroC7-0247January 27, 1986fr1
8Luke RidnourPG6-2175February 13, 1981us3Oregon
18Mouhamed SeneC6-11230May 12, 1986snR
25Earl WatsonPG6-1195June 12, 1979us5UCLA
54Chris WilcoxPF6-10221September 3, 1982us4Maryland
12Damien WilkinsSF6-6225January 11, 1980us2NC State, Georgia
29Mike WilksPG5-10185May 7, 1979us4Rice University

Assistant Coaches and Staff

Team and Opponent Stats

  • Ranks are per game (except for MP, which are total) and sorted descending (except for TOV and PF); opponents ranked are flipped; year/year calculations are also per game

Team Misc

Per Game

Per Game Table
Rk   Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS/G
1Ray Allen31555540.39.221.0.4383.08.1.3726.212.9.479.5105.15.6.9031.03.54.54.11.50.22.82.126.4
2Rashard Lewis27606039.17.716.8.4612.56.5.3905.210.3.505.5364.45.3.8411.55.16.62.41.10.72.02.422.4
3Chris Wilcox24828131.55.310.0.5290.00.1.0005.39.9.533.5292.94.3.6842.25.57.71.00.90.51.53.013.5
4Luke Ridnour25715829.54.29.8.4330.72.0.3533.57.8.453.4681.82.2.8050.41.92.35.21.20.32.22.511.0
5Nick Collison26825629.03.97.8.5000.00.0.0003.97.7.502.5001.92.4.7742.85.38.11.00.60.81.53.59.6
6Earl Watson27772527.93.48.9.3831.23.6.3292.25.3.420.4501.41.9.7350.42.02.45.71.30.32.22.09.4
7Damien Wilkins27823124.83.27.3.4350.61.5.4102.65.9.442.4771.82.1.8821.11.72.81.91.10.21.41.98.8
8Johan Petro21811318.62.85.4.5160.00.02.85.4.516.5160.61.0.6491.13.04.10.60.50.61.02.96.2
9Mickaël Gelabale23701417.71.73.8.4620.20.7.2341.63.1.512.4830.91.2.8050.81.62.50.80.30.30.71.54.6
10Mike Wilks2747411.41.43.0.4680.10.3.3331.32.7.484.4860.70.9.7860.30.81.11.70.30.10.71.13.6
11Danny Fortson3014611.31.12.1.5000.00.1.0001.12.1.517.5000.70.9.7690.92.13.10.10.10.01.12.72.9
12Andre Brown253807.11.11.9.5680.00.0.0001.11.9.575.5680.20.4.6000.71.31.90.10.20.10.80.72.4
13Randy Livingston31406.50.00.8.0000.00.00.00.8.000.0000.00.00.30.00.31.00.00.00.30.50.0
14Andreas Glyniadakis251346.20.61.3.4710.00.00.61.3.471.4710.10.2.5000.20.50.60.10.00.00.71.51.3
15Mouhamed Sene202836.00.61.8.3670.00.00.61.8.367.3670.61.0.5860.61.01.60.00.10.40.41.21.9
16Desmon Farmer25804.00.61.9.3330.31.0.2500.40.9.429.4000.10.11.0000.00.10.11.10.10.00.10.31.6

Totals

Totals Table
Rk   Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Chris Wilcox2482812586433819.52906.000433813.533.529240351.6841784516298270381272481106
2Nick Collison2682562378318636.50002.000318634.502.500154199.774229437666824866123289790
3Rashard Lewis27606023484631005.461151387.390312618.505.536265315.8419130539614568391181431342
4Ray Allen31555522195051153.438165443.372340710.479.510279309.9035719024722882111541131454
5Earl Watson2777252152263687.38392280.329171407.420.450108147.735341511854379923167152726
6Luke Ridnour2571582091301695.43349139.353252556.453.468128159.805281361643688319156181779
7Damien Wilkins2782312037262602.43550122.410212480.442.477150170.882871422291569216116157724
8Johan Petro2181131510226438.51600226438.516.5165077.6499224333545394782237502
9Mickaël Gelabale2370141239122264.4621147.234111217.512.4836682.8055911417356242249108321
10Mike Wilks2747453466141.468515.33361126.484.4863342.786153954791543153170
11Andre Brown253802714274.56801.0004273.575.568915.600264874264292693
12Mouhamed Sene202831691849.367001849.367.3671729.5861629450312113353
13Danny Fortson301461581530.50001.0001529.517.5001013.769133043110153840
14Andreas Glyniadakis2513481817.47100817.471.47112.50026810091917
15Desmon Farmer258032515.33328.25037.429.400111.0000119101213
16Randy Livingston31402603.0000003.000.00000101400120
821983030476628.4605251451.36225225177.487.49915111911.791928232232501695631301126818018130

Advanced

Advanced Table
Rk   Age G MP PER TS% 3PAr FTr ORB% DRB% TRB% AST% STL% BLK% TOV% USG%   OWS DWS WS WS/48   OBPM DBPM BPM VORP
1Chris Wilcox2482258616.6.568.007.4298.221.114.65.31.41.111.519.34.11.96.0.112-0.1-1.0-1.10.6
2Nick Collison2682237814.2.546.003.31311.422.216.85.41.12.114.516.22.81.84.6.093-1.4-1.0-2.4-0.3
3Rashard Lewis2760234820.7.587.385.3134.615.710.110.81.51.39.424.46.31.37.6.1554.8-0.74.13.6
4Ray Allen3155221921.6.564.384.2683.110.46.719.01.90.410.729.55.40.96.3.1365.0-1.33.73.2
5Earl Watson2777215213.5.483.408.2141.98.55.231.42.40.818.219.40.91.12.0.0440.2-0.9-0.70.7
6Luke Ridnour2571209113.7.509.200.2291.67.94.728.22.10.716.920.01.40.82.3.052-0.6-0.9-1.50.2
7Damien Wilkins2782203713.1.535.203.2825.18.46.712.02.40.614.617.71.81.02.8.066-0.7-0.2-0.90.6
8Johan Petro2181151011.6.532.000.1767.219.513.34.81.42.414.816.70.51.21.7.053-3.4-0.3-3.7-0.6
9Mickaël Gelabale237012399.8.535.178.3115.711.18.46.71.01.414.012.80.90.41.3.050-1.8-0.9-2.6-0.2
10Mike Wilks274753412.7.533.106.2983.38.86.122.91.50.616.316.20.60.10.8.070-0.8-0.6-1.50.1
11Andre Brown253827111.1.577.014.20311.421.416.41.21.21.126.518.4-0.20.20.0-0.002-3.3-1.9-5.2-0.2
12Mouhamed Sene20281698.5.429.000.59211.320.816.00.00.95.515.119.5-0.20.20.0-0.011-6.3-1.7-8.1-0.3
13Danny Fortson30141584.3.560.033.4339.823.016.30.90.30.029.614.6-0.10.10.0-0.013-7.8-2.4-10.2-0.3
14Andreas Glyniadakis251381-3.3.475.000.1182.99.05.91.80.00.033.515.1-0.20.0-0.2-0.143-11.4-2.6-14.0-0.2
15Desmon Farmer2583215.4.421.533.0670.03.81.946.01.60.06.123.30.00.00.0.0743.4-0.33.10.0
16Randy Livingston31426-1.2.000.000.0004.60.02.320.00.00.025.07.0-0.10.0-0.1-0.116-6.1-4.1-10.2-0.1

Players on League Leaderboards

  • Qualified players in the top 20  ·  Includes full-season stats for all players who saw court time during the regular season or playoffs.

Salaries