Recent Game Results

Height of bar is margin of victory • Mouseover bar for details • Click for box score • Grouped by Month

Roster

Roster Table
No. Player Pos Ht Wt Birth Date College
20Alana BeardG-F5-11160May 14, 1982Duke
32Nikki BlueG5-8163April 29, 1984UCLA
25Monique CurrieF6-0175February 25, 1983Duke
52Andrea GardnerF-C6-3190December 23, 1979Howard University
34Tasha HumphreyC6-3190December 29, 1985Georgia
23Amber JacobsG5-8152June 29, 1982Boston College
12Laurie KoehnG5-8145May 13, 1982Kansas State
1Crystal LanghorneF-C6-2185October 27, 1986Maryland
11Taj McWilliams-FranklinF-C6-2195October 20, 1970Georgia State University, St. Edward's University
9Coco MillerG5-9140September 6, 1978Georgia
33Bernice MosbyF6-1140February 14, 1984Baylor
Shay MurphyG5-11164April 15, 1985USC
43Nakia SanfordC-F6-4190May 10, 1976Kansas
15Crystal SmithG5-6121March 12, 1984Iowa
5Krystal VaughnF6-1160September 8, 1986VCU
53Kendra WeckerF5-11172December 16, 1982Kansas State

Team and Opponent Stats

  • Ranks are per game and sorted descending (except for TOV and PF); opponents ranked are flipped; year/year calculations are also per game
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Type G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team3468258852131.415163460.3547221671.432435659.6603627701132483241936377572368
Team/G200.726.062.7.4154.813.5.35421.249.1.43212.819.4.66010.622.633.314.27.12.718.722.369.6
Lg Rank12131111910398111412147128131213141214
Year/Year-1.1%+0.8%-1.7%+1.10.0%-12.9%+4.5+1.0%+1.7%-0.3-34.7%-21.5%-13.6+7.1%-1.7%+1.2%+2.2%-14.5%-30.8%+11.3%-0.4%-8.4%
Opponent3468259292096.443180528.3417491568.478563760.74130678710935423141465307082601
Opp/G200.727.361.6.4435.315.5.34122.046.1.47816.622.4.7419.023.132.115.99.24.315.620.876.5
Lg Rank129112988621210103165914127710
Year/Year+0.4%-5.5%+2.6+3.9%+1.3%+0.40.0%-7.6%+3.6-8.3%-5.1%-2.8-20.4%-4.9%-9.6%-1.2%+22.7%+43.3%-8.2%-7.1%-1.4%

Per Game

Per Game Table
Rk Player Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Taj McWilliams-Franklin37262633.25.710.8.5250.31.0.2805.49.8.5491.82.4.7302.35.17.31.61.71.02.92.413.3
2Alana Beard25333333.15.714.4.3951.54.4.3544.110.0.4123.24.4.7330.13.53.63.51.70.63.23.416.1
3Monique Currie24343428.64.09.9.4010.71.9.3753.38.0.4073.23.9.8260.93.24.12.50.90.42.63.611.9
4Tasha Humphrey228726.54.310.3.4151.43.6.3792.96.6.4341.32.1.5881.34.96.11.10.50.32.64.011.1
5Nakia Sanford31342823.42.65.9.4520.00.02.65.9.4521.43.6.3982.33.45.71.20.60.32.44.16.7
6Coco Miller2934620.92.36.4.3550.41.6.2831.84.8.3780.30.5.6251.41.12.51.40.80.11.71.95.3
7Nikki Blue23262220.71.33.9.3240.51.2.4380.72.7.2710.71.0.7600.61.01.62.80.70.11.62.33.8
8Crystal Langhorne2134615.62.03.2.6240.00.02.03.2.6240.81.5.5491.62.44.00.40.40.21.11.64.8
9Crystal Smith2328414.01.43.9.3550.51.4.3680.92.6.3471.01.3.8060.40.61.00.90.50.11.21.54.3
10Amber Jacobs256313.70.52.0.2500.51.7.3000.00.3.0000.20.3.5000.21.01.21.80.50.01.31.21.7
11Andrea Gardner282208.11.02.6.3790.00.01.02.6.3790.61.1.5421.01.22.30.30.10.00.51.22.6
12Bernice Mosby232417.60.82.1.3920.00.00.82.1.3920.30.5.6670.71.52.20.10.10.30.50.82.0
13Shay Murphy22205.50.51.5.3330.00.5.0000.51.0.5000.00.01.50.01.50.50.00.01.00.51.0
14Kendra Wecker25905.30.21.9.1180.10.8.1430.11.1.1000.00.00.40.81.20.80.30.00.80.60.6
15Krystal Vaughn211505.20.21.3.1580.00.1.0000.21.1.1760.40.7.6000.30.71.00.00.10.10.70.40.8
16Laurie Koehn253004.80.82.0.3930.81.8.4180.00.2.1670.00.1.0000.10.20.40.10.00.00.30.32.4

Totals

Totals Table
Rk Player Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Alana Beard2533331092187474.39551144.354136330.412107146.73341141181175519106111532
2Monique Currie243434972135337.4012464.375111273.407109132.8263210914186301287121403
3Taj McWilliams-Franklin372626862147280.525725.280140255.5494663.730591321914144257562347
4Nakia Sanford31342879590199.4520090199.45249123.3987711619340211183138229
5Coco Miller2934671077217.3551553.28362164.3781016.625463985472655863179
6Nikki Blue23262253733102.3241432.4381970.2711925.76015264173192425999
7Crystal Langhorne2134652968109.6240068109.6242851.5495383136151563654164
8Crystal Smith2328439239110.3551438.3682572.3472936.806101828251423443121
9Tasha Humphrey22872123482.4151129.3792353.4341017.588103949942213289
10Bernice Mosby232411832051.392002051.392812.667173653227122048
11Andrea Gardner282201782258.379002258.3791324.542232750630112657
12Laurie Koehn253001442461.3932355.41816.16702.000471130010971
13Amber Jacobs256382312.250310.30002.00012.50016711308710
14Krystal Vaughn2115078319.15802.000317.176610.6004111502210612
15Kendra Wecker259048217.11817.143110.100004711730755
16Shay Murphy22201113.33301.00012.50000303100212
3468258852131.415163460.3547221671.432435659.6603627701132483241936377572368

Advanced

Advanced Table
Rk Player Age G MP PER TS% eFG% 3PAr FTr ORB% DRB% TRB% AST% STL% BLK% TOV% USG% ORtg DRtg   OWS DWS WS WS/40
1Alana Beard2533109216.3.494.448.304.3080.413.26.622.52.71.516.526.396991.11.22.3.086
2Monique Currie243497214.2.510.436.190.3923.914.28.917.41.61.118.022.1981011.30.82.0.084
3Taj McWilliams-Franklin372686218.8.564.538.089.2258.119.413.610.02.72.519.619.8100971.31.32.6.120
4Nakia Sanford31347958.3.452.452.000.61811.518.514.99.41.41.224.718.981100-1.10.7-0.4-0.019
5Coco Miller29347107.0.399.389.244.0747.77.07.312.31.90.620.617.780103-1.00.3-0.7-0.040
6Nikki Blue23265377.1.438.392.314.2453.36.14.723.21.90.327.112.988104-0.20.20.1.004
7Crystal Langhorne213452915.7.624.624.000.46811.919.915.85.51.51.021.514.11071001.00.51.5.117
8Crystal Smith23283928.0.481.418.345.3273.05.84.411.61.90.421.318.289104-0.10.20.1.006
9Tasha Humphrey22821211.6.497.482.354.2075.623.314.28.71.00.819.023.3891000.00.20.2.030
10Bernice Mosby23241839.9.426.392.000.23511.025.017.82.00.63.317.616.78599-0.10.20.1.015
11Andrea Gardner282217810.6.416.379.000.41415.419.217.26.40.90.013.820.0901020.00.10.1.023
12Laurie Koehn253014413.4.574.582.902.0333.36.24.74.30.00.013.922.31031080.30.00.2.066
13Amber Jacobs256823.8.388.375.833.1671.49.35.221.91.90.038.311.472103-0.20.0-0.1-0.054
14Krystal Vaughn211578-3.0.256.158.105.5266.117.911.80.01.32.229.919.146100-0.50.1-0.4-0.228
15Kendra Wecker25948-2.1.147.147.412.0009.918.514.124.03.30.029.222.34597-0.40.1-0.3-0.271
16Shay Murphy222114.1.333.333.333.00032.40.016.716.30.00.040.020.3701100.00.00.0-0.179

Players on League Leaderboards

  • Qualified players in the top 20  · Includes full-season stats for all players who saw court time during the regular season or playoffs.