The Floridians at Pittsburgh Condors Box Score, March 6, 1971

Line Score

Four Factors

The Floridians Basic and Advanced Stats

The Floridians Basic and Advanced Stats Table
Basic Box Score Stats
Player MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Larry Jones1016.6252331.0001225
Mack Calvin614.42901213.9236424
Ira Harge917.529046.66727522
Ron Franz715.467079.7787421
Al Tucker815.533134.7503620
Lonnie Wright27.2860221.000026
Sam Robinson24.500012.500215
Carl Fuller12.500012.500513
Ron Nelson111.000000042
Rich Niemann01.0000111.000111
Team Totals2404692.50033442.8105230129

Pittsburgh Condors Basic and Advanced Stats

Pittsburgh Condors Basic and Advanced Stats Table
Basic Box Score Stats
Player MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Stew Johnson2544.568111111.0008462
John Brisker1022.4550551.00014325
Skeeter Swift613.4621661.0003519
Chuck Williams612.5000331.0004615
Dave Lattin59.556014.25014211
Arvesta Kelly23.667012.500115
Mike Lewis14.250036.500955
Joe Kennedy00000120
Harry Laurie01.000000110
Team Totals24055108.50923037.8115529142
Attendance: 2,378