Statistics, scores, and history for the VTB United.

Every Player

2021-22 Players

2021-22 Top VTB United players


Mario Hezonja, Errick McCollum, Alexey Shved, Johnathan Motley, Casper Ware, Nikola Milutinov, Jaylen Bond, Alex Poythress, Billy Baron, Jordan Mickey, Will Clyburn, Sergey Karasev, Jordan Loyd, Lorenzo Brown, Sergey Toporov


» Or go to our searchable index of International players


Player pages include basic statistics and links to player's game logs, advanced stats, and more.

Every Team

2021-22 VTB United Standings

VTB United Standings

VTB United Standings Table
Regular Season
  W L W/L% GB PS/G PA/G
CSKA Moscow153.833-88.768.8
Zenit Saint Petersburg144.7781.085.473.1
UNICS144.7781.085.073.1
Lokomotiv Kuban117.6114.092.487.0
Parma108.5565.076.173.9
Avtodor99.5006.073.886.6
Enisey612.3339.076.481.9
Nizhny Novgorod612.3339.075.276.8
Tsmoki Minsk315.16712.068.185.7
Astana216.11113.067.381.3
Go to a team page:

Team pages include statistics, rosters, schedules, game logs, advanced stats, and more.

Jun 5 Scores

VTB United Seasons

Season summary pages include standings, team statistics, leaderboards, and more


2021-22, 2020-21