Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team12245127.760.0.4617.019.6.35720.740.4.51114.219.6.7238.420.729.113.96.51.612.320.176.5
Opp12245174.1

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
DaShaun Wood1233.84.89.8.4831.64.1.3883.25.8.5513.13.8.8220.62.63.25.41.10.03.12.814.2
Derrick Allen1226.33.67.6.4730.00.03.67.6.4732.84.0.7081.82.34.20.40.90.10.92.310.0
Bryce Taylor1227.83.88.5.4410.92.3.3932.86.2.4591.31.7.8001.03.84.81.41.00.11.42.69.8
Kyle Weaver1128.23.68.5.4301.02.6.3792.65.8.4531.92.6.7241.03.54.53.01.60.42.02.510.2
Marko Simonovic1224.83.16.8.4511.43.3.4251.73.5.4761.72.4.6900.62.53.10.90.50.21.21.49.3
Heiko Schaffartzik1123.92.87.5.3781.54.5.3271.43.0.4551.51.8.8000.80.71.52.20.60.01.81.98.5
Torin Francis922.64.16.1.6730.00.04.16.1.6730.61.6.3572.14.26.30.00.30.71.62.48.8
Yassin Idbihi816.93.65.8.6300.00.03.65.8.6302.43.3.7311.32.03.30.40.40.40.82.39.6
Sven Schultze1210.90.93.3.2750.72.4.2760.30.9.2730.10.2.5000.30.81.20.70.30.20.32.52.6
Lucca Staiger86.30.31.4.1820.31.4.1820.00.00.10.3.5000.00.40.40.10.10.00.41.30.9
Joey Ney21.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.50.00.00.00.01.00.0
Sebastian Fulle12.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
DaShaun Wood1240657118.4831949.3883869.5513745.82273138651303734170
Derrick Allen123164391.473004391.4733448.70822285051111127120
Bryce Taylor1233445102.4411128.3933474.4591620.800124557171211731117
Kyle Weaver113104093.4301129.3792964.4532129.724113849331842227112
Marko Simonovic122983782.4511740.4252042.4762029.6907303711621417111
Heiko Schaffartzik112633182.3781649.3271533.4551620.80098172470202194
Torin Francis92033755.673003755.673514.357193857036142279
Yassin Idbihi81352946.630002946.6301926.73110162633361877
Sven Schultze121311140.275829.276311.27312.5004101484233031
Lucca Staiger850211.182211.1820012.5000331103107
Joey Ney2300000000011000020
Sebastian Fulle1200000000000000020

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
DaShaun Wood124065.110.5.4831.74.3.3883.46.1.5513.34.0.8220.62.73.45.81.20.03.33.015.1
Derrick Allen123164.910.4.4730.00.04.910.4.4733.95.5.7082.53.25.70.61.30.11.33.113.7
Bryce Taylor123344.911.0.4411.23.0.3933.78.0.4591.72.2.8001.34.96.11.81.30.11.83.312.6
Kyle Weaver113104.610.8.4301.33.4.3793.47.4.4532.43.4.7241.34.45.73.82.10.52.63.113.0
Marko Simonovic122984.59.9.4512.14.8.4252.45.1.4762.43.5.6900.83.64.51.30.70.21.72.113.4
Heiko Schaffartzik112634.211.2.3782.26.7.3272.14.5.4552.22.7.8001.21.12.33.31.00.02.72.912.9
Torin Francis92036.69.8.6730.00.06.69.8.6730.92.5.3573.46.710.10.00.51.12.53.914.0
Yassin Idbihi81357.712.3.6300.00.07.712.3.6305.16.9.7312.74.36.90.80.80.81.64.820.5
Sven Schultze121313.011.0.2752.28.0.2760.83.0.2730.30.5.5001.12.73.82.21.10.50.88.28.5
Lucca Staiger8501.47.9.1821.47.9.1820.00.00.71.4.5000.02.22.20.70.70.02.27.25.0
Joey Ney230.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.012.00.00.00.00.024.00.0
Sebastian Fulle120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.00.0