Statistics, scores, and history for the CBA China.

Every Player

2021-22 Players

2021-22 Top CBA China players


Kay Felder, Trae Golden, Jinqiu Hu, Qian Wu, Ying-Chun Chen, Dominique Jones, Sun Minghui, Wang Zhelin, Arnett Moultrie, Abudushalamu Abudurexiti, Weizhe Jiang, Kyle Fogg, Shuai Yuan, Askia Booker, Jiang Yuxing


» Or go to our searchable index of International players


Player pages include basic statistics and links to player's game logs, advanced stats, and more.

Every Team

2021-22 CBA China Standings

CBA China Standings

CBA China Standings Table
Regular Season
  W L W/L% GB PS/G PA/G
Liaoning Flying Leopards326.842-106.493.7
Zhejiang Guangsha Lions317.8161.0107.091.0
Zhejiang Golden Bulls2810.7374.0104.092.2
Shanghai Sharks2810.7374.0110.999.8
Shenzhen Aviators2612.6846.0106.799.3
Guangdong Southern Tigers2612.6846.0103.496.7
Beijing Ducks2414.6328.098.386.9
Guangzhou Loong Lions2315.6059.0100.799.4
Shanxi Loongs2315.6059.0110.9107.2
Jilin Northeast Tigers2216.57910.098.697.3
Shandong Heroes2018.52612.0103.5103.5
Tianjin Pioneers1919.50013.0105.2105.1
Xinjiang Flying Tigers1820.47414.0103.6104.6
Beijing Royal Fighters1820.47414.096.295.6
Qingdao Eagles1325.34219.096.698.3
Sichuan Blue Whales1226.31620.091.1103.5
Fujian Sturgeons731.18425.099.5111.2
Jiangsu Dragons533.13227.084.898.8
Ningbo Rockets335.07929.087.4109.0
Nanjing Monkey Kings236.05330.090.7112.3
Go to a team page:

Team pages include statistics, rosters, schedules, game logs, advanced stats, and more.

CBA China Seasons

Season summary pages include standings, team statistics, leaderboards, and more


2021-22, 2020-21, 2019-20, 2018-19, 2017-18, 2016-17, 2015-16, 2014-15, 2013-14, 2012-13, 2011-12