CBA China Standings

  • relegated Playoff teams (*); League champion = bold
CBA China Standings Table
Regular Season Playoffs
  W L W/L% GB PS/G PA/G   W L
Liaoning Flying Leopards326.842-106.493.790
Zhejiang Guangsha Lions317.8161.0107.091.054
Zhejiang Golden Bulls2810.7374.0104.092.202
Shanghai Sharks2810.7374.0110.999.823
Guangdong Southern Tigers2612.6846.0103.496.743
Shenzhen Aviators2612.6846.0106.799.322
Beijing Ducks2414.6328.098.386.902
Guangzhou Loong Lions2315.6059.0100.799.412
Shanxi Loongs2315.6059.0110.9107.223
Jilin Northeast Tigers2216.57910.098.697.322
Shandong Heroes2018.52612.0103.5103.502
Tianjin Pioneers1919.50013.0105.2105.102
Beijing Royal Fighters1820.47414.096.295.6
Xinjiang Flying Tigers1820.47414.0103.6104.6
Qingdao Eagles1325.34219.096.698.3
Sichuan Blue Whales1226.31620.091.1103.5
Fujian Sturgeons731.18425.099.5111.2
Jiangsu Dragons533.13227.084.898.8
Ningbo Rockets335.07929.087.4109.0
Nanjing Monkey Kings236.05330.090.7112.3

Team Stats Totals

  • relegated Playoff teams (*); League champion = bold

Team Stats Per Game

  • relegated Playoff teams (*); League champion = bold