Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team38890533.377.5.4298.425.7.32824.851.8.47912.517.5.71510.624.935.623.88.43.417.024.187.4
Opp38890539.778.5.5069.725.4.38330.053.1.56419.826.7.74312.430.342.727.310.24.014.220.4109.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Biao Zhang3529.06.211.6.5330.00.06.211.6.5333.13.6.8490.72.02.72.30.80.21.93.215.5
Vladimir Stimac2532.47.615.4.4920.62.1.2837.013.2.5263.55.8.6074.410.615.04.40.41.02.02.219.2
Clarence Trotter2725.36.012.7.4711.44.0.3614.68.7.5211.52.0.7271.35.06.33.83.01.32.03.314.9
Li Bairun3027.54.09.9.4051.44.2.3312.65.6.4621.82.3.7940.51.82.34.30.80.12.82.311.2
Zhenxiang Ma3223.02.77.6.3601.44.6.3111.32.9.4360.91.3.7070.82.23.01.30.60.81.12.57.8
Ning Hongyu3317.52.66.4.4051.23.2.3641.43.1.4471.01.2.8210.41.72.10.90.50.31.21.37.3
Delong Han1930.53.99.4.4192.35.7.4041.63.7.4431.11.5.7240.41.41.83.81.40.02.03.011.3
Zhao Junfeng3322.22.26.7.3291.64.9.3190.61.8.3560.30.4.8460.31.72.02.50.40.01.52.66.3
Yuezhuo Gu3117.92.05.0.3960.20.7.2171.84.2.4270.70.9.8210.90.91.71.40.50.11.21.34.8
Xiangbin Wang3216.21.32.6.5180.00.1.0001.32.5.5380.40.8.4801.81.43.20.80.50.00.61.93.1
Tian Xiao2014.61.24.0.3040.51.6.2900.82.4.3130.71.5.4480.91.32.21.10.30.11.41.33.5
Honglin Qu1912.41.63.7.4370.20.7.3081.43.1.4660.20.5.4000.71.11.71.10.50.50.31.63.7
Ruibo Dang2114.91.12.6.4440.30.8.4120.81.8.4590.61.1.5650.61.21.81.00.60.21.01.73.2
Yuchen Shi1814.41.33.8.3480.21.6.1431.12.3.4880.70.71.0000.30.71.01.10.50.11.31.33.6
Zelai Ma2515.50.93.0.2970.31.2.2760.61.8.3110.30.4.8000.60.71.32.00.60.11.82.92.4
Zhengwen Ye1615.81.13.2.3530.10.6.2221.02.6.3810.30.4.8330.41.51.92.30.60.02.11.42.7
Xuan Wang814.80.82.6.2860.30.4.6670.52.3.2220.30.5.5000.61.92.51.90.60.31.91.62.0
Xue Chi44.00.81.3.6000.51.0.5000.30.31.0000.00.00.30.81.00.00.30.00.50.82.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Biao Zhang351016217407.53300217407.533107126.8492371948229768113541
Vladimir Stimac25809189384.4921553.283174331.52688145.60711126437511110255055481
Clarence Trotter27682162344.47139108.361123236.5214055.7273613517110380345388403
Li Bairun30826120296.40542127.33178169.4625468.7941554691292438369336
Zhenxiang Ma3273687242.36046148.3114194.4362941.7072671974220263680249
Ning Hongyu3357885210.40539107.36446103.4473239.8211357703118113942241
Delong Han1958075179.41944109.4043170.4432129.72482735722703857215
Zhao Junfeng3373473222.32952163.3192159.3561113.846105565831314987209
Yuezhuo Gu3155461154.396523.21756131.4272328.821272754441523639150
Xiangbin Wang325184383.51803.0004380.5381225.480584410224171196198
Tian Xiao202922479.304931.2901548.3131329.4481826442162272570
Honglin Qu192353171.437413.3082758.466410.4001320332010963070
Ruibo Dang213122454.444717.4121737.4591323.56513253820134223668
Yuchen Shi182592469.348428.1432041.48813131.000513182092242465
Zelai Ma253872274.297829.2761445.311810.80016173350152467260
Zhengwen Ye162531851.35329.2221642.38156.833624303790332243
Xuan Wang8118621.28623.667418.22224.500515201552151316
Xue Chi41635.60024.500111.00000134010238

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Biao Zhang3510167.714.4.5330.00.07.714.4.5333.84.5.8490.82.53.32.91.00.22.44.019.2
Vladimir Stimac258098.417.1.4920.72.4.2837.714.7.5263.96.5.6074.911.716.74.90.41.12.22.421.4
Clarence Trotter276828.618.2.4712.15.7.3616.512.5.5212.12.9.7271.97.19.05.44.21.82.84.621.3
Li Bairun308265.212.9.4051.85.5.3313.47.4.4622.43.0.7940.72.43.05.61.00.13.63.014.6
Zhenxiang Ma327364.311.8.3602.37.2.3112.04.6.4361.42.0.7071.33.54.72.11.01.31.83.912.2
Ning Hongyu335785.313.1.4052.46.7.3642.96.4.4472.02.4.8210.83.64.41.91.10.72.42.615.0
Delong Han195804.711.1.4192.76.8.4041.94.3.4431.31.8.7240.51.72.24.51.70.02.43.513.3
Zhao Junfeng337343.610.9.3292.68.0.3191.02.9.3560.50.6.8460.52.73.24.10.60.02.44.310.3
Yuezhuo Gu315544.010.0.3960.31.5.2173.68.5.4271.51.8.8211.81.83.52.91.00.12.32.59.7
Xiangbin Wang325183.05.8.5180.00.2.0003.05.6.5380.81.7.4804.03.17.11.71.20.11.34.26.8
Tian Xiao202923.09.7.3041.13.8.2901.85.9.3131.63.6.4482.23.25.42.60.70.23.33.18.6
Honglin Qu192354.710.9.4370.62.0.3084.18.9.4660.61.5.4002.03.15.13.11.51.40.94.610.7
Ruibo Dang213122.86.2.4440.82.0.4122.04.3.4591.52.7.5651.52.94.42.31.50.52.54.27.8
Yuchen Shi182593.39.6.3480.63.9.1432.85.7.4881.81.81.0000.71.82.52.81.30.33.33.39.0
Zelai Ma253872.06.9.2970.72.7.2761.34.2.3110.70.9.8001.51.63.14.71.40.24.36.75.6
Zhengwen Ye162532.67.3.3530.31.3.2222.36.0.3810.70.9.8330.93.44.35.31.30.04.73.16.1
Xuan Wang81181.86.4.2860.60.9.6671.25.5.2220.61.2.5001.54.66.14.61.50.64.64.04.9
Xue Chi4166.811.3.6004.59.0.5002.32.31.0000.00.02.36.89.00.02.30.04.56.818.0