CBA China Standings

  • relegated Playoff teams (*); League champion = bold
CBA China Standings Table
Regular Season Playoffs
  W L W/L% GB PS/G PA/G   W L
Guangdong Southern Tigers *344.895-116.6100.744
Liaoning Flying Leopards *335.8681.0115.1101.484
Qingdao Eagles *2810.7376.0115.2107.433
Zhejiang Guangsha Lions *2711.7117.0112.8106.503
Beijing Ducks *2711.7117.0110.5100.7103
Shanxi Brave Dragons *2711.7117.0112.4110.703
Xinjiang Flying Tigers2612.6848.0111.8102.4
Jilin Northeast Tigers *2612.6848.0115.5110.903
Dongguan Leopards *2513.6589.0111.8106.013
Foshan Long-Lions1820.47416.0115.4114.9
Shandong Golden Stars1820.47416.0102.0101.4
Shanghai Sharks1721.44717.0100.3102.1
Tianjin Gold Lions1325.34221.0103.6112.7
Zhejiang Golden Bulls1127.28923.0116.1122.9
Jiangsu Dragons1127.28923.0105.0111.8
Jiangsu Tongxi Monkey Kings1028.26324.0105.1114.2
Fujian Sturgeons1028.26324.0107.8114.7
Sichuan Blue Whales830.21126.0101.0111.7
Bayi Rockets731.18427.093.5103.5
Chongqing Fly Dragons434.10530.0103.9118.8

Team Stats Totals

  • relegated Playoff teams (*); League champion = bold

Team Stats Per Game

  • relegated Playoff teams (*); League champion = bold