Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team38900142.089.1.4728.926.9.33133.162.2.53223.329.6.78613.827.240.916.88.33.513.128.7116.1
Opp38900144.387.3.5079.425.0.37534.962.4.56024.932.3.77014.030.644.617.88.83.613.326.4122.9

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Errick McCollum3840.312.527.4.4572.67.6.3409.919.8.50112.014.1.8492.94.67.45.52.10.43.22.639.6
Charles Gaines2238.710.917.7.6140.00.010.917.7.6145.58.4.6526.99.616.52.31.00.62.52.227.2
Qian Wu3831.13.79.8.3782.26.9.3231.52.9.5091.71.9.8630.92.73.53.31.40.11.94.011.2
Dayu Zhang3430.45.410.9.4990.00.1.0005.410.8.5051.11.7.6551.64.46.10.90.91.70.83.412.0
Biao Qiu3527.03.17.1.4361.44.0.3481.73.1.5501.11.4.7400.71.82.52.00.70.11.23.98.6
Peng Ju3318.32.85.9.4670.82.5.3291.93.4.5660.91.2.7071.01.52.50.60.40.10.93.27.2
Chris Johnson1234.97.312.7.5720.20.8.2007.111.8.5994.55.3.8443.59.312.81.31.41.11.33.319.2
Zhang Yixing3520.02.25.1.4361.43.5.4070.81.6.5000.60.8.8150.50.71.20.70.60.10.92.86.5
Kai Jiang3618.81.53.4.4350.10.8.1331.42.6.5320.71.0.6860.61.42.01.50.40.30.93.03.8
Hang Zhao2911.01.12.3.4850.00.1.0001.12.3.5000.50.7.7890.41.21.60.10.20.10.42.42.8
YuBo Xia2110.41.63.7.4360.20.7.2671.43.0.4760.40.6.6150.40.91.30.40.30.00.61.13.8
XueLin Yu218.11.12.5.4340.61.3.4290.51.2.4400.30.31.0000.10.40.60.80.50.01.02.13.0
Ding Jinhui1014.42.25.6.3930.52.1.2381.73.5.4860.81.0.8000.61.62.20.51.30.50.41.85.7
Che Hao99.41.73.1.5360.00.01.73.1.5360.00.2.0000.41.62.00.30.20.10.41.43.3
Lu Yiwen155.80.71.7.4400.10.6.2220.61.1.5630.20.3.7500.30.20.50.10.00.00.31.11.8
Lu Hanxu65.80.00.8.0000.00.7.0000.00.2.0000.20.3.5000.00.70.70.00.20.20.81.20.2

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Errick McCollum3815304751040.45798288.340377752.501456537.8491091742832108017120971504
Charles Gaines22852239389.61400239389.614120184.6521512113625123135649598
Qian Wu381182141373.37885263.32356110.5096373.8633310113412653373152426
Dayu Zhang341032185371.49905.000185366.5053858.6555615020631295927116408
Biao Qiu35946109250.43649141.34860109.5503750.7402363866924243136302
Peng Ju3360591195.4672782.32964113.5662941.7073349822114331104238
Chris Johnson1241987152.572210.20085142.5995464.844421111531617131640230
Zhang Yixing3569978179.43650123.4072856.5002227.815172441232223298228
Kai Jiang3667654124.435430.1335094.5322435.68622497153161233107136
Hang Zhao293193368.48502.0003366.5001519.789123547462136981
YuBo Xia212193478.436415.2673063.476813.61591928860122480
XueLin Yu211712353.4341228.4291125.440661.000391216101224564
Ding Jinhui101442256.393521.2381735.486810.80061622513541857
Che Hao9851528.536001528.53602.0004141832141330
Lu Yiwen15871125.44029.222916.56334.75043710051627
Lu Hanxu63505.00004.00001.00012.500044011571

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Errick McCollum38153011.224.5.4572.36.8.3408.917.7.50110.712.6.8492.64.16.74.91.90.42.82.335.4
Charles Gaines2285210.116.4.6140.00.010.116.4.6145.17.8.6526.48.915.32.21.00.52.42.125.3
Qian Wu3811824.311.4.3782.68.0.3231.73.4.5091.92.2.8631.03.14.13.81.60.12.24.613.0
Dayu Zhang3410326.512.9.4990.00.2.0006.512.8.5051.32.0.6552.05.27.21.11.02.10.94.014.2
Biao Qiu359464.19.5.4361.95.4.3482.34.1.5501.41.9.7400.92.43.32.60.90.11.65.211.5
Peng Ju336055.411.6.4671.64.9.3293.86.7.5661.72.4.7072.02.94.91.20.80.21.86.214.2
Chris Johnson124197.513.1.5720.20.9.2007.312.2.5994.65.5.8443.69.513.11.41.51.11.43.419.8
Zhang Yixing356994.09.2.4362.66.3.4071.42.9.5001.11.4.8150.91.22.11.21.10.11.65.011.7
Kai Jiang366762.96.6.4350.21.6.1332.75.0.5321.31.9.6861.22.63.82.80.90.61.85.77.2
Hang Zhao293193.77.7.4850.00.2.0003.77.4.5001.72.1.7891.43.95.30.50.70.21.57.89.1
YuBo Xia212195.612.8.4360.72.5.2674.910.4.4761.32.1.6151.53.14.61.31.00.02.03.913.2
XueLin Yu211714.811.2.4342.55.9.4292.35.3.4401.31.31.0000.61.92.53.42.10.24.69.513.5
Ding Jinhui101445.514.0.3931.25.2.2384.28.7.4862.02.5.8001.54.05.51.23.21.21.04.514.2
Che Hao9856.411.9.5360.00.06.411.9.5360.00.8.0001.75.97.61.30.80.41.75.512.7
Lu Yiwen15874.610.3.4400.83.7.2223.76.6.5631.21.7.7501.71.22.90.40.00.02.16.611.2
Lu Hanxu6350.05.1.0000.04.1.0000.01.0.0001.02.1.5000.04.14.10.01.01.05.17.21.0