Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team38894340.882.8.49310.227.7.37030.655.2.55419.925.9.76813.528.642.117.16.52.912.221.7111.8
Opp38894339.884.6.4709.027.1.33230.857.5.53517.623.3.75513.426.139.416.06.62.811.524.1106.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bobby Brown3740.610.524.0.4373.39.6.3397.214.3.5048.39.4.8800.73.94.56.51.30.23.02.532.5
Ike Diogu3729.08.014.1.5681.63.7.4356.410.4.6164.86.0.7893.57.010.51.00.70.82.02.422.5
Quan Gu3835.15.811.9.4852.66.5.4053.25.4.5801.51.7.8751.13.54.61.31.00.21.72.615.7
Tonglin Sun3627.64.46.4.6990.10.11.0004.46.3.6961.73.0.5792.64.06.62.60.80.31.12.610.7
Zhang Kai3725.33.96.8.5730.10.3.2003.96.6.5881.21.9.6392.34.56.82.20.70.51.12.59.1
Jie Zhao3517.22.35.2.4371.33.2.4071.02.0.4860.50.7.7920.41.11.50.40.50.10.61.36.4
Duo Meng3418.62.15.6.3811.12.9.3741.02.6.3890.60.7.7600.40.91.31.10.40.10.72.65.9
Li Muhao3514.22.13.5.5890.00.1.0002.13.5.5980.91.4.6201.51.73.20.40.20.60.91.85.1
Hanchen Luo3615.11.43.4.4190.20.5.3161.32.9.4380.61.2.5000.41.11.61.20.40.00.61.13.7
ZhongMian He3619.81.33.4.3900.21.1.1841.12.4.4820.30.5.6320.91.72.60.90.70.10.82.93.2
Yang Linyi105.50.92.7.3330.51.5.3330.41.2.3330.20.21.0000.50.71.20.50.10.10.20.92.5
Huaibo Dai135.00.52.5.2190.20.9.2500.31.5.2000.20.3.7500.50.50.90.20.00.20.30.61.5

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bobby Brown371504388887.437121357.339267530.504307349.88025143168242477112941204
Ike Diogu371073297523.56860138.435237385.616176223.7891302583883627287489832
Quan Gu381333220454.485100247.405120207.5805664.87540133173503776499596
Tonglin Sun36992160229.699221.000158227.69662107.579941442389330123993384
Zhang Kai37935145253.573210.200143243.5884672.639861662528026194192338
Jie Zhao3560380183.43746113.4073470.4861924.792133952151852146225
Duo Meng3463172189.3813799.3743590.3891925.760133144371552487200
Li Muhao3549673124.58902.00073122.5983150.6205458112136203163177
Hanchen Luo3654352124.419619.31646105.4382244.500164157441612339132
ZhongMian He3671348123.390738.1844185.4821219.6323162933425528106115
Yang Linyi1055927.333515.333412.333221.00057125112925
Huaibo Dai1365732.219312.250420.20034.75066122024820

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bobby Brown3715049.321.2.4372.98.5.3396.412.7.5047.38.4.8800.63.44.05.81.10.22.72.328.8
Ike Diogu37107310.017.5.5682.04.6.4358.012.9.6165.97.5.7894.48.713.01.20.90.92.53.027.9
Quan Gu3813335.912.3.4852.76.7.4053.25.6.5801.51.7.8751.13.64.71.41.00.21.72.716.1
Tonglin Sun369925.88.3.6990.10.11.0005.78.2.6962.33.9.5793.45.28.63.41.10.41.43.413.9
Zhang Kai379355.69.7.5730.10.4.2005.59.4.5881.82.8.6393.36.49.73.11.00.71.63.513.0
Jie Zhao356034.810.9.4372.76.7.4072.04.2.4861.11.4.7920.82.33.10.91.10.31.32.713.4
Duo Meng346314.110.8.3812.15.6.3742.05.1.3891.11.4.7600.71.82.52.10.90.31.45.011.4
Li Muhao354965.39.0.5890.00.1.0005.38.9.5982.33.6.6203.94.28.10.90.41.52.34.612.8
Hanchen Luo365433.48.2.4190.41.3.3163.07.0.4381.52.9.5001.12.73.82.91.10.11.52.68.8
ZhongMian He367132.46.2.3900.41.9.1842.14.3.4820.61.0.6321.63.14.71.71.30.31.45.45.8
Yang Linyi10555.917.7.3333.39.8.3332.67.9.3331.31.31.0003.34.67.93.30.70.71.35.916.4
Huaibo Dai13653.917.7.2191.76.6.2502.211.1.2001.72.2.7503.33.36.61.10.01.12.24.411.1