Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team38895642.984.0.5119.423.9.39333.560.1.55817.223.1.74611.629.541.116.98.83.413.022.9112.4
Opp38895640.983.8.48910.429.5.35330.554.2.56318.424.3.75712.128.140.217.98.23.013.824.0110.7

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Von Wafer3839.612.323.4.5273.26.8.4679.216.6.5524.65.4.8540.84.75.65.91.70.32.71.632.5
Jeremy Tyler3828.79.016.5.5450.00.1.0009.016.4.5474.66.6.7043.28.211.41.21.51.32.43.722.6
JiangPeng Duan3829.64.29.0.4622.45.6.4341.73.4.5081.41.6.8550.71.72.31.40.90.01.42.312.1
Zaid Abbas3133.65.08.3.6070.10.6.1504.97.6.6462.53.7.6873.46.910.31.71.60.71.54.112.7
ZhaoBao Ge3822.83.15.6.5560.10.2.3753.15.4.5631.41.9.7641.32.74.00.70.70.31.02.87.8
XueWen Zhang3820.12.24.6.4830.41.7.2661.82.9.6091.32.1.5930.71.32.01.80.70.21.12.26.1
Zhi Luo3620.02.35.2.4361.33.5.3651.01.7.5810.50.7.7920.41.21.61.60.50.00.91.56.4
Pengfei Yan3213.82.55.5.4630.10.3.1822.55.1.4820.50.7.7391.01.82.80.30.20.40.61.35.7
Chih-Shan Hung3019.71.83.5.5051.53.0.4840.30.5.6430.00.00.31.01.31.60.40.00.72.05.0
Zhijiang Xing249.31.53.4.4390.51.7.2681.01.7.6100.30.5.5830.51.01.50.50.30.30.61.63.8
Qin Yang2413.71.02.9.3480.52.0.2550.50.9.5450.50.8.6840.30.91.21.20.80.00.71.73.0
Tian Guisen289.10.92.3.4000.21.0.2220.71.4.5260.30.4.8180.20.81.00.60.30.10.61.42.4
Pan Yule32.30.31.0.3330.00.00.31.0.3330.70.71.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.30.01.3

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Von Wafer381505469890.527121259.467348631.552176206.854311802112256411104591235
Jeremy Tyler381091342628.54503.000342625.547176250.70412331243546584890140860
JiangPeng Duan381126158342.46292212.43466130.5085362.855256489523615286461
Zaid Abbas311041156257.607320.150153237.64679115.68710421531953492347126394
ZhaoBao Ge38867119214.55638.375116206.5635572.7645010315326271339107296
XueWen Zhang3876284174.4831764.26667110.6094881.593274875672884383233
Zhi Luo3672082188.43646126.3653662.5811924.792154257591903254229
Pengfei Yan3244081175.463211.18279164.4821723.73931578896121841181
Chih-Shan Hung3059053105.5054491.484914.6430093140491312059150
Zhijiang Xing242243682.4391141.2682541.610712.5831324371277153990
Qin Yang243292469.3481247.2551222.5451319.6847212828190174073
Tian Guisen282542665.400627.2222038.526911.818523281884163867
Pan Yule3713.3330013.333221.000000000104

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Von Wafer38150511.221.3.5272.96.2.4678.315.1.5524.24.9.8540.74.35.05.41.50.32.51.429.5
Jeremy Tyler38109111.320.7.5450.00.1.00011.320.6.5475.88.2.7044.110.314.41.51.91.63.04.628.4
JiangPeng Duan3811265.110.9.4622.96.8.4342.14.2.5081.72.0.8550.82.02.81.71.20.01.72.714.7
Zaid Abbas3110415.48.9.6070.10.7.1505.38.2.6462.74.0.6873.67.411.01.81.70.81.64.413.6
ZhaoBao Ge388674.98.9.5560.10.3.3754.88.6.5632.33.0.7642.14.36.41.11.10.51.64.412.3
XueWen Zhang387624.08.2.4830.83.0.2663.25.2.6092.33.8.5931.32.33.53.21.30.42.03.911.0
Zhi Luo367204.19.4.4362.36.3.3651.83.1.5810.91.2.7920.72.12.82.90.90.01.62.711.4
Pengfei Yan324406.614.3.4630.20.9.1826.513.4.4821.41.9.7392.54.77.20.70.51.01.53.414.8
Chih-Shan Hung305903.26.4.5052.75.6.4840.50.9.6430.00.00.51.92.43.00.80.11.23.69.2
Zhijiang Xing242245.813.2.4391.86.6.2684.06.6.6101.11.9.5832.13.95.91.91.11.12.46.314.5
Qin Yang243292.67.6.3481.35.1.2551.32.4.5451.42.1.6840.82.33.13.12.10.01.94.48.0
Tian Guisen282543.79.2.4000.93.8.2222.85.4.5261.31.6.8180.73.34.02.61.10.62.35.49.5
Pan Yule375.115.4.3330.00.05.115.4.33310.310.31.0000.00.00.00.00.00.05.10.020.6