Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team38895837.276.8.4847.122.7.31530.054.1.55522.430.2.74410.525.135.615.68.22.215.224.4103.9
Opp38895844.182.9.53310.226.6.38633.956.3.60220.226.7.75912.929.041.919.09.83.614.125.2118.8

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Willie Warren3440.012.420.5.6061.84.6.39110.615.9.66912.314.7.8401.64.25.86.51.90.13.92.538.9
Arsalan Kazemi2738.55.68.4.6610.00.1.0005.68.3.6703.96.7.5833.610.113.73.43.10.32.13.715.0
Liu DaPeng3730.23.79.5.3891.24.1.2882.55.4.4671.62.3.7090.91.42.41.40.90.11.92.810.2
Yao Peng3619.93.47.3.4680.82.5.3002.74.8.5551.01.2.8600.81.42.20.60.30.11.12.68.6
Minghao Zhang3817.52.75.5.4810.00.1.5002.65.5.4811.11.4.7551.21.72.90.20.20.11.03.46.4
Dongjun Jiang2622.42.97.5.3921.03.2.3171.94.3.4461.62.0.7920.61.42.00.60.40.01.51.78.5
Josh Harrellson1428.45.813.6.4241.64.9.3194.28.7.4840.81.4.5791.47.08.41.61.50.91.43.913.9
Helin Teng3123.42.26.3.3470.41.7.2411.84.6.3871.21.7.6920.71.01.70.60.50.00.92.66.0
Huang Guobin2524.42.76.5.4141.64.9.3251.11.6.6920.20.4.4440.51.11.60.70.50.01.02.17.1
Zhenan Liu3319.51.54.2.3570.72.2.2970.82.0.4240.71.0.7060.41.01.32.10.70.02.01.24.4
J'mison Morgan1923.93.15.9.5270.00.03.15.9.5271.32.4.5331.64.86.40.80.82.11.13.57.5
Yu Liang2015.22.25.0.4400.61.9.2891.73.1.5321.21.6.7420.71.21.90.40.30.31.01.66.1
XueSong Li716.71.73.7.4620.31.0.2861.42.7.5261.72.6.6670.31.41.72.60.40.00.72.65.4
Zhoushun Xu1112.40.92.2.4170.00.1.0000.92.1.4350.40.6.5710.40.50.80.70.50.00.71.72.2
Chen Chen28.03.05.0.6001.02.5.4002.02.5.8002.03.0.6670.50.00.50.50.00.00.00.59.0
Zhenyu Wang69.00.82.3.3570.00.7.0000.81.7.5000.30.7.5000.51.82.30.20.30.00.71.02.0
Chen Cao36.00.30.31.0000.00.00.30.31.0001.72.3.7140.30.71.01.00.30.01.70.72.3

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Willie Warren341359422696.60661156.391361540.669419499.84053144197221635134841324
Arsalan Kazemi271040150227.66103.000150224.670105180.58398273371938595699405
Liu DaPeng371119137352.38944153.28893199.4676186.7093552875133471103379
Yao Peng36715123263.4682790.30096173.5553743.86028528020933895310
Minghao Zhang38666101210.48112.500100208.4814053.755466611268339130243
Dongjun Jiang2658376194.3922682.31750112.4464253.792153752161103944220
Josh Harrellson1439781191.4242269.31959122.4841119.57920981182321132055195
Helin Teng3172468196.3471354.24155142.3873652.692233053201412782185
Huang Guobin2561067162.41440123.3252739.69249.444132841181202452178
Zhenan Liu3364550140.3572274.2972866.4242434.706123244692206740146
J'mison Morgan1945559112.5270059112.5272445.53330911211616392167142
Yu Liang2030444100.4401138.2893362.5322331.7421423378561931122
XueSong Li71171226.46227.2861019.5261218.66721012183051838
Zhoushun Xu111361024.41701.0001023.43547.57145986081924
Chen Chen216610.60025.40045.80046.6671011000118
Zhenyu Wang654514.35704.000510.50024.500311141204612
Chen Cao318111.00000111.00057.714123310527

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Willie Warren34135911.218.4.6061.64.1.3919.614.3.66911.113.2.8401.43.85.25.91.70.13.52.235.1
Arsalan Kazemi2710405.27.9.6610.00.1.0005.27.8.6703.66.2.5833.49.512.83.22.90.31.93.414.0
Liu DaPeng3711194.411.3.3891.44.9.2883.06.4.4672.02.8.7091.11.72.81.61.10.12.33.312.2
Yao Peng367156.213.2.4681.44.5.3004.88.7.5551.92.2.8601.42.64.01.00.50.21.94.815.6
Minghao Zhang386665.511.4.4810.10.1.5005.411.2.4812.22.9.7552.53.66.10.30.40.22.17.013.1
Dongjun Jiang265834.712.0.3921.65.1.3173.16.9.4462.63.3.7920.92.33.21.00.70.02.42.713.6
Josh Harrellson143977.317.3.4242.06.3.3195.411.1.4841.01.7.5791.88.910.72.11.91.21.85.017.7
Helin Teng317243.49.7.3470.62.7.2412.77.1.3871.82.6.6921.11.52.61.00.70.01.34.19.2
Huang Guobin256104.09.6.4142.47.3.3251.62.3.6920.20.5.4440.81.72.41.10.70.01.43.110.5
Zhenan Liu336452.87.8.3571.24.1.2971.63.7.4241.31.9.7060.71.82.53.91.20.03.72.28.1
J'mison Morgan194554.78.9.5270.00.04.78.9.5271.93.6.5332.47.29.61.31.33.11.75.311.2
Yu Liang203045.211.8.4401.34.5.2893.97.3.5322.73.7.7421.72.74.40.90.60.72.33.714.4
XueSong Li71173.78.0.4620.62.2.2863.15.8.5263.75.5.6670.63.13.75.50.90.01.55.511.7
Zhoushun Xu111362.66.4.4170.00.3.0002.66.1.4351.11.9.5711.11.32.42.11.60.02.15.06.4
Chen Chen21613.522.5.6004.511.3.4009.011.3.8009.013.5.6672.30.02.32.30.00.00.02.340.5
Zhenyu Wang6543.39.3.3570.02.7.0003.36.7.5001.32.7.5002.07.39.30.71.30.02.74.08.0
Chen Cao3182.02.01.0000.00.02.02.01.00010.014.0.7142.04.06.06.02.00.010.04.014.0