Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team38892439.180.9.4848.824.7.35730.356.2.53916.723.3.71611.724.736.416.810.92.516.025.9103.8
Opp38892439.279.7.4928.223.7.34531.156.0.55520.326.8.75713.228.241.415.49.22.916.923.2106.9

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Esteban Batista3737.510.417.4.5950.00.2.14310.417.2.6004.97.2.6884.58.212.63.01.90.94.32.825.7
Dorell Wright3730.28.519.4.4383.18.8.3525.410.6.5094.25.0.8481.36.27.52.52.00.91.52.224.3
Mahdi Kamrany3438.97.015.7.4472.77.2.3804.38.5.5032.53.7.6750.93.74.66.52.80.13.62.719.3
Yu Liang3824.83.47.3.4750.62.0.3122.85.2.5381.92.6.7401.11.42.50.60.50.21.43.59.5
Zhang Yixing3524.32.45.5.4382.04.0.4890.51.5.3020.30.4.7690.60.71.30.70.60.00.82.37.2
Xining He3521.92.85.5.5130.30.9.3032.54.5.5570.81.3.6170.81.82.50.61.00.11.32.26.7
XueSong Li3619.72.04.3.4710.10.6.1361.93.6.5270.91.3.7560.60.71.31.71.10.11.23.35.0
Helin Teng3516.91.22.6.4780.10.5.2631.12.0.5350.50.9.5670.60.71.20.80.60.10.92.63.1
Jingjia He2713.21.32.6.4860.20.6.3531.02.0.5280.40.6.6470.40.40.90.30.50.00.71.43.1
Liu DaPeng1223.92.26.5.3330.42.5.1671.84.0.4380.81.1.6920.81.42.20.60.30.21.03.55.5
XueLin Yu149.91.12.1.5000.30.9.3080.81.2.6470.91.1.8000.10.30.41.30.60.01.12.23.3
He Zhongda197.80.91.7.5450.00.00.91.7.5450.40.7.5001.31.32.60.20.20.40.41.92.3
Mawlan Tursun246.30.81.2.6210.00.00.81.2.6210.30.6.4000.50.91.50.20.30.00.41.41.8
Zhenyu Wang206.70.41.3.2800.10.3.1670.31.0.3160.10.11.0000.40.81.20.20.10.20.41.50.9
Huang Guobin36.70.32.0.1670.01.3.0000.30.7.5000.00.00.00.30.31.01.00.00.01.00.7
Fang Junlei12.01.01.01.0000.00.01.01.01.0000.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.02.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Esteban Batista371388384645.59517.143383638.600183266.6881653034681126934159102952
Dorell Wright371118314717.438114324.352200393.509156184.848492282779375325480898
Mahdi Kamrany341321239535.44793245.380146290.50385126.6753112615722294412392656
Yu Liang38942131276.4752477.312107199.53874100.7404153942418653132360
Zhang Yixing3585085194.43869141.4891653.3021013.769222446262002780251
Xining He3576598191.5131033.30388158.5572947.617276289213424678235
XueSong Li3670972153.471322.13669131.5273445.7562224466240244117181
Helin Teng355934390.478519.2633871.5351730.567202343292123191108
Jingjia He273573470.486617.3532853.5281117.6471112239141193985
Liu DaPeng122872678.333530.1672148.438913.69291726742124266
XueLin Yu141381530.500413.3081117.6471215.8002461880153146
He Zhongda191491833.545001833.545714.50025244944773743
Mawlan Tursun241521829.621001829.621615.400132235580103342
Zhenyu Wang20133725.28016.167619.316221.0007162342382917
Huang Guobin32016.16704.00012.50000011330032
Fang Junlei12111.00000111.00000000100002

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Esteban Batista37138810.016.7.5950.00.2.1439.916.5.6004.76.9.6884.37.912.12.91.80.94.12.624.7
Dorell Wright37111810.123.1.4383.710.4.3526.412.7.5095.05.9.8481.67.38.93.02.41.01.72.628.9
Mahdi Kamrany3413216.514.6.4472.56.7.3804.07.9.5032.33.4.6750.83.44.36.02.60.13.42.517.9
Yu Liang389425.010.5.4750.92.9.3124.17.6.5382.83.8.7401.62.03.60.90.70.22.05.013.8
Zhang Yixing358503.68.2.4382.96.0.4890.72.2.3020.40.6.7690.91.01.91.10.80.01.13.410.6
Xining He357654.69.0.5130.51.6.3034.17.4.5571.42.2.6171.32.94.21.01.60.12.23.711.1
XueSong Li367093.77.8.4710.21.1.1363.56.7.5271.72.3.7561.11.22.33.12.00.12.25.99.2
Helin Teng355932.65.5.4780.31.2.2632.34.3.5351.01.8.5671.21.42.61.81.30.11.95.56.6
Jingjia He273573.47.1.4860.61.7.3532.85.3.5281.11.7.6471.11.22.30.91.40.11.93.98.6
Liu DaPeng122873.39.8.3330.63.8.1672.66.0.4381.11.6.6921.12.13.30.90.50.31.55.38.3
XueLin Yu141383.97.8.5001.03.4.3082.94.4.6473.13.9.8000.51.01.64.72.10.03.98.112.0
He Zhongda191494.38.0.5450.00.04.38.0.5451.73.4.5006.05.811.81.01.01.71.78.910.4
Mawlan Tursun241524.36.9.6210.00.04.36.9.6211.43.6.4003.15.28.31.21.90.02.47.89.9
Zhenyu Wang201331.96.8.2800.31.6.1671.65.1.3160.50.51.0001.94.36.21.10.50.82.27.84.6
Huang Guobin3201.810.8.1670.07.2.0001.83.6.5000.00.00.01.81.85.45.40.00.05.43.6
Fang Junlei1218.018.01.0000.00.018.018.01.0000.00.00.00.00.018.00.00.00.00.036.0