Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team30602528.962.7.4619.325.9.36119.636.9.53112.717.6.7228.322.130.418.35.61.112.119.479.9
Opp30602531.864.6.4929.425.7.36722.338.9.57412.816.6.7688.524.032.521.76.72.910.419.785.7

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jordan Crawford2732.55.712.8.4462.35.4.4153.47.3.4703.33.9.8490.42.32.76.81.30.03.92.017.0
Evan Bruinsma3029.84.08.4.4781.74.3.3912.34.1.5691.61.9.8282.05.57.51.80.70.11.12.911.3
Volodymyr Herun2625.04.77.5.6210.00.04.77.5.6212.64.6.5712.95.07.91.70.40.51.42.511.9
Enes Taskiran2727.93.78.7.4231.85.1.3501.93.6.5261.31.6.8140.61.72.32.11.00.11.52.010.4
Ian Miller1626.74.811.5.4132.57.1.3512.34.4.5141.62.1.7880.20.91.13.20.90.11.82.713.6
Deniz Kilicli2217.63.76.5.5730.00.0.0003.76.5.5771.22.3.5401.22.13.40.40.30.01.12.48.7
Andrew White1825.42.97.0.4211.43.9.3711.53.1.4820.40.7.6670.33.94.20.70.50.21.12.17.8
Phil Greene1128.03.69.0.4042.15.3.3971.53.7.4151.01.1.9170.41.72.12.71.20.01.22.410.4
Kris Clyburn1019.43.47.6.4470.32.0.1503.15.6.5541.92.6.7311.42.13.51.20.80.10.71.09.0
Mustafa Kurtuldum2912.31.02.9.3450.21.1.1560.81.8.4620.50.6.8330.70.91.51.00.30.10.31.62.7
Kadir Bayram3011.10.82.2.3430.41.2.3060.41.0.3870.50.8.6670.10.80.91.80.20.01.01.82.4
Caner Erdeniz1410.71.02.1.4670.71.6.4550.30.6.5000.40.4.8330.10.80.90.40.20.10.31.23.1
Mehmet Firat Alemdaroglu148.81.01.6.6090.10.3.5000.91.4.6320.10.5.2860.41.01.40.30.10.10.41.62.3
Milan Milosevic216.52.55.5.4550.51.5.3332.04.0.5004.55.5.8181.04.55.50.00.00.52.01.010.0
Yesukan Onar134.90.20.7.3330.00.2.0000.20.5.4290.10.2.5000.20.40.60.10.30.00.11.10.5
Baris Ozkan11.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.02.01.0000.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.02.0
Kurt Can61.50.00.7.0000.00.2.0000.00.5.0000.00.00.00.00.00.30.00.00.20.00.0
Yigit Can Vardal41.80.00.3.0000.00.3.0000.00.00.00.00.00.30.30.30.00.00.00.50.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jordan Crawford27878154345.44661147.41593198.47090106.84911617218436010554459
Evan Bruinsma30894120251.47850128.39170123.5694858.82860165225552033387338
Volodymyr Herun26651121195.62100121195.62168119.571761302064511143765310
Enes Taskiran2775299234.42348137.3505197.5263543.814164561562634153281
Ian Miller1642776184.41340114.3513670.5142633.78831518511412943218
Deniz Kilicli2238882143.57301.00082142.5772750.5402747749612452191
Andrew White1845853126.4212670.3712756.482812.6676707613942037140
Phil Greene113084099.4042358.3971741.4151112.91741923301301326114
Kris Clyburn101943476.447320.1503156.5541926.731142135128171090
Mustafa Kurtuldum293562984.345532.1562452.4621518.8331925442892104578
Kadir Bayram303342367.3431136.3061231.3871624.667224265461305473
Caner Erdeniz141501430.4671022.45548.50056.8331111253141743
Mehmet Firat Alemdaroglu141231423.60924.5001219.63227.2865141942152232
Milan Milosevic233511.45513.33348.500911.81829110014220
Yesukan Onar136439.33302.00037.42912.5003581401147
Baris Ozkan11000000221.000000010002
Kurt Can6904.00001.00003.00000000200100
Yigit Can Vardal4701.00001.0000000011100020

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jordan Crawford278786.314.1.4462.56.0.4153.88.1.4703.74.3.8490.52.53.07.51.50.04.32.218.8
Evan Bruinsma308944.810.1.4782.05.2.3912.85.0.5691.92.3.8282.46.69.12.20.80.11.33.513.6
Volodymyr Herun266516.710.8.6210.00.06.710.8.6213.86.6.5714.27.211.42.50.60.82.03.617.1
Enes Taskiran277524.711.2.4232.36.6.3502.44.6.5261.72.1.8140.82.22.92.71.20.12.02.513.5
Ian Miller164276.415.5.4133.49.6.3513.05.9.5142.22.8.7880.31.31.54.31.20.12.43.618.4
Deniz Kilicli223887.613.3.5730.00.1.0007.613.2.5772.54.6.5402.54.46.90.80.60.12.24.817.7
Andrew White184584.29.9.4212.05.5.3712.14.4.4820.60.9.6670.55.56.01.00.70.31.62.911.0
Phil Greene113084.711.6.4042.76.8.3972.04.8.4151.31.4.9170.52.22.73.51.50.01.53.013.3
Kris Clyburn101946.314.1.4470.63.7.1505.810.4.5543.54.8.7312.63.96.52.21.50.21.31.916.7
Mustafa Kurtuldum293562.98.5.3450.53.2.1562.45.3.4621.51.8.8331.92.54.42.80.90.21.04.67.9
Kadir Bayram303342.57.2.3431.23.9.3061.33.3.3871.72.6.6670.22.62.85.80.60.13.25.87.9
Caner Erdeniz141503.47.2.4672.45.3.4551.01.9.5001.21.4.8330.22.62.91.20.70.21.04.110.3
Mehmet Firat Alemdaroglu141234.16.7.6090.61.2.5003.55.6.6320.62.0.2861.54.15.61.20.60.31.56.49.4
Milan Milosevic2335.512.0.4551.13.3.3334.48.7.5009.812.0.8182.29.812.00.00.01.14.42.221.8
Yesukan Onar13641.75.1.3330.01.1.0001.73.9.4290.61.1.5001.72.84.50.62.30.00.67.93.9
Baris Ozkan110.00.00.00.00.00.072.072.01.0000.00.00.00.036.00.00.00.072.0
Kurt Can690.016.0.0000.04.0.0000.012.0.0000.00.00.00.00.08.00.00.04.00.00.0
Yigit Can Vardal470.05.1.0000.05.1.0000.00.00.00.00.05.15.15.10.00.00.010.30.0