Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team51000111279.3982769.39184210.40064107.598231171404617216389313
Opp51000165365.45248121.397117244.4806188.69372146218115312244105439

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Guo Ailun313.71.33.0.4440.00.3.0001.32.7.5000.70.71.0000.30.71.00.30.00.01.01.03.3
Ding Jinhui59.20.42.4.1670.00.4.0000.42.0.2000.41.2.3330.40.81.20.40.20.00.81.81.2
Zhu Fangyu514.20.83.0.2670.41.8.2220.41.2.3332.22.4.9170.00.80.80.20.00.00.61.24.2
Chen Jianghua522.63.08.6.3491.02.2.4552.06.4.3130.41.0.4000.02.02.02.20.20.01.22.27.4
Yi Jianlian533.24.811.2.4290.40.6.6674.410.6.4154.87.4.6492.28.010.20.80.82.21.42.014.8
Yi Li514.01.84.2.4290.41.0.4001.43.2.4380.41.2.3330.40.81.20.20.20.61.21.24.4
Max Zhang58.41.01.2.8330.00.01.01.2.8330.00.4.0000.40.81.20.20.00.40.82.42.0
Wang Shipeng521.83.46.4.5312.64.2.6190.82.2.3640.21.2.1670.01.21.21.40.20.02.20.89.6
Sun Yue323.01.05.3.1880.01.3.0001.04.0.2500.71.0.6670.01.01.01.31.70.71.31.32.7
Wei Liu524.82.25.0.4400.00.4.0002.24.6.4781.82.8.6430.02.62.62.00.20.01.21.86.2
Wang Zhizhi519.02.47.0.3430.41.4.2862.05.6.3570.81.4.5710.84.45.20.60.60.41.21.86.0
Zhou Peng414.31.32.3.5560.31.0.2501.01.3.8001.31.8.7140.31.31.50.30.00.30.81.54.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Guo Ailun34149.44401.00048.500221.0001231003310
Ding Jinhui546212.16702.000210.20026.333246210496
Zhu Fangyu571415.26729.22226.3331112.9170441003621
Chen Jianghua51131543.349511.4551032.31325.40001010111061137
Yi Jianlian51662456.42923.6672253.4152437.649114051441171074
Yi Li570921.42925.400716.43826.3332461136622
Max Zhang54256.8330056.83302.00024610241210
Wang Shipeng51091732.5311321.619411.36416.16706671011448
Sun Yue369316.18804.000312.25023.667033452448
Wei Liu51241125.44002.0001123.478914.6430131310106931
Wang Zhizhi5951235.34327.2861028.35747.571422263326930
Zhou Peng45759.55614.25045.80057.7141561013616

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Guo Ailun3413.57.9.4440.00.9.0003.57.0.5001.81.81.0000.91.82.60.90.00.02.62.68.8
Ding Jinhui5461.69.4.1670.01.6.0001.67.8.2001.64.7.3331.63.14.71.60.80.03.17.04.7
Zhu Fangyu5712.07.6.2671.04.6.2221.03.0.3335.66.1.9170.02.02.00.50.00.01.53.010.6
Chen Jianghua51134.813.7.3491.63.5.4553.210.2.3130.61.6.4000.03.23.23.50.30.01.93.511.8
Yi Jianlian51665.212.1.4290.40.7.6674.811.5.4155.28.0.6492.48.711.10.90.92.41.52.216.0
Yi Li5704.610.8.4291.02.6.4003.68.2.4381.03.1.3331.02.13.10.50.51.53.13.111.3
Max Zhang5424.35.1.8330.00.04.35.1.8330.01.7.0001.73.45.10.90.01.73.410.38.6
Wang Shipeng51095.610.6.5314.36.9.6191.33.6.3640.32.0.1670.02.02.02.30.30.03.61.315.9
Sun Yue3691.68.3.1880.02.1.0001.66.3.2501.01.6.6670.01.61.62.12.61.02.12.14.2
Wei Liu51243.27.3.4400.00.6.0003.26.7.4782.64.1.6430.03.83.82.90.30.01.72.69.0
Wang Zhizhi5954.513.3.3430.82.7.2863.810.6.3571.52.7.5711.58.39.91.11.10.82.33.411.4
Zhou Peng4573.25.7.5560.62.5.2502.53.2.8003.24.4.7140.63.23.80.60.00.61.93.810.1