Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team32766038.883.5.4659.026.2.34529.857.4.52016.523.7.69914.431.345.715.18.02.315.224.0103.4
Opp32766037.183.0.4479.828.4.34727.354.6.49917.925.0.71511.827.939.614.98.53.212.922.7102.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Will McDonald3137.111.119.7.5601.12.5.42310.017.2.5814.97.3.6713.86.09.82.10.70.33.63.528.1
Anthony Roberson3030.79.621.4.4484.110.4.3935.511.0.5003.64.3.8361.34.15.42.51.70.02.12.626.9
Zaid Abbas3042.86.811.8.5730.00.6.0536.711.2.6033.34.9.6765.29.714.93.22.11.42.53.616.9
TaiLong Zhao2934.93.99.9.3901.54.6.3312.35.3.4421.21.6.7390.52.83.21.70.70.01.62.710.4
SongLin Gong1833.04.210.1.4202.14.9.4162.25.1.4241.11.6.6550.73.33.92.91.40.11.92.011.6
Yi Ting Lo3221.31.54.8.3100.83.0.2600.71.8.3900.81.1.7140.41.82.21.80.90.01.42.34.6
Qixin Zhou3018.31.63.6.4390.31.2.2571.32.4.5280.71.1.5880.71.32.00.60.30.10.61.44.1
Lei Guo3213.81.02.7.3880.20.8.2690.81.8.4410.81.2.6580.81.82.50.70.20.10.81.83.3
GengLin Yang3010.41.13.2.3540.00.3.1251.12.9.3750.71.0.7101.01.32.30.30.10.10.62.53.0
Liu Hang2110.81.01.7.6000.00.01.01.7.6000.50.7.7140.81.72.50.40.10.20.81.62.5
Qin Yang1510.71.12.9.3720.31.2.2220.81.7.4800.30.4.8330.71.11.80.50.50.30.51.12.7
Yacai Xie218.50.62.0.2930.10.4.2220.51.5.3130.40.7.5330.20.40.60.60.20.00.71.61.6
YongGang Zhang197.10.51.6.3230.20.6.2730.41.1.3500.20.4.3750.20.50.70.60.30.00.41.21.4
Zhichao Ba114.00.03.0.0000.02.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.01.01.02.00.00.00.00.01.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Will McDonald311150343612.5603378.423310534.581151225.67111818730566238113109870
Anthony Roberson30921288643.448123313.393165330.500107128.83639122161745116379806
Zaid Abbas301285203354.573119.053202335.603100148.67615629144796634276107507
TaiLong Zhao291011112287.39044133.33168154.4423446.739148094502114579302
SongLin Gong1859476181.4203789.4163992.4241929.655125971522623436208
Yi Ting Lo3268148155.3102596.2602359.3902535.714125870573014473146
Qixin Zhou3054947107.439935.2573872.5282034.588204060181031842123
Lei Guo324433385.388726.2692659.4412538.65824578121732759104
GengLin Yang303123496.35418.1253388.3752231.710303868943197691
Liu Hang212272135.600002135.6001014.714173552835163352
Qin Yang151611643.372418.2221225.48056.83310172777481741
Yacai Xie211781241.29329.2221032.313815.53348121340153434
YongGang Zhang191341031.323311.273720.35038.3754913116082326
Zhichao Ba11403.00002.00001.00000112000010

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Will McDonald31115010.719.2.5601.02.4.4239.716.7.5814.77.0.6713.75.99.52.10.70.33.53.427.2
Anthony Roberson3092111.325.1.4484.812.2.3936.412.9.5004.25.0.8361.54.86.32.92.00.02.53.131.5
Zaid Abbas3012855.79.9.5730.00.5.0535.79.4.6032.84.1.6764.48.212.52.71.81.22.13.014.2
TaiLong Zhao2910114.010.2.3901.64.7.3312.45.5.4421.21.6.7390.52.83.31.80.70.01.62.810.8
SongLin Gong185944.611.0.4202.25.4.4162.45.6.4241.21.8.6550.73.64.33.21.60.12.12.212.6
Yi Ting Lo326812.58.2.3101.35.1.2601.23.1.3901.31.9.7140.63.13.73.01.60.12.33.97.7
Qixin Zhou305493.17.0.4390.62.3.2572.54.7.5281.32.2.5881.32.63.91.20.70.21.22.88.1
Lei Guo324432.76.9.3880.62.1.2692.14.8.4412.03.1.6582.04.66.61.70.60.22.24.88.5
GengLin Yang303123.911.1.3540.10.9.1253.810.2.3752.53.6.7103.54.47.81.00.50.32.28.810.5
Liu Hang212273.35.6.6000.00.03.35.6.6001.62.2.7142.75.68.21.30.50.82.55.28.2
Qin Yang151613.69.6.3720.94.0.2222.75.6.4801.11.3.8332.23.86.01.61.60.91.83.89.2
Yacai Xie211782.48.3.2930.41.8.2222.06.5.3131.63.0.5330.81.62.42.60.80.03.06.96.9
YongGang Zhang191342.78.3.3230.83.0.2731.95.4.3500.82.1.3751.12.43.53.01.60.02.16.27.0
Zhichao Ba1140.07.7.0000.05.1.0000.02.6.0000.00.02.62.65.10.00.00.00.02.60.0