Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team38903240.680.9.5029.223.6.39031.457.3.54816.721.9.76311.726.838.515.27.82.713.522.7107.2
Opp38903240.181.5.49210.127.4.36930.054.2.55418.323.1.79412.226.738.918.38.83.713.022.4108.6

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Dwight Buycks3841.59.719.0.5121.84.6.3947.914.4.5504.35.3.8251.84.76.45.72.20.13.42.225.6
Fadi El Khatib3442.49.118.4.4982.25.1.4296.913.2.5245.76.9.8251.96.07.93.41.30.12.52.726.2
Qixin Zhou3734.25.29.4.5500.82.6.3134.46.8.6401.32.1.6451.72.84.51.31.40.11.62.812.5
Jeremy Tyler2427.58.114.9.5460.41.2.3577.713.7.5622.33.8.5932.37.09.31.01.01.42.53.718.9
TaiLong Zhao3630.13.87.9.4762.34.9.4581.53.0.5050.80.9.8710.61.52.11.50.80.01.03.310.6
Chen Linjian3625.93.27.6.4231.74.1.4051.63.5.4440.80.9.8790.91.92.80.90.70.11.02.68.9
Zhe Sun3718.01.52.6.5820.00.0.0001.52.6.5881.11.5.7221.72.44.10.40.21.00.72.84.1
Lei Guo2712.41.03.0.3410.61.9.3140.41.1.3870.70.9.8260.41.31.60.50.20.10.72.13.4
Wang Zhelin823.04.59.1.4930.00.3.0004.58.9.5072.33.4.6672.64.16.81.30.00.51.92.811.3
Jarrid Famous722.45.38.6.6170.00.05.38.6.6171.02.3.4383.15.48.60.30.40.91.31.411.6
Yacai Xie3511.10.81.7.4660.10.3.1670.71.3.5430.50.7.7920.40.71.11.00.50.00.41.32.1
Zengjie Wang178.51.63.4.4740.10.7.1671.52.6.5560.71.0.7060.50.81.40.10.20.20.30.84.0
WeiBo Sun219.00.51.6.3330.21.0.2500.30.6.4620.20.4.6250.20.40.70.50.40.00.91.61.5
Junlong Jia13.01.02.0.5000.00.01.02.0.5000.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.01.02.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Dwight Buycks381578370722.51269175.394301547.550165200.8256717824521782513182974
Fadi El Khatib341442311625.49875175.429236450.524193234.825632052681164358591890
Qixin Zhou371266192349.5503096.313162253.6404976.645621031654751458105463
Jeremy Tyler24661195357.5461028.357185329.5625491.593551682232523346088454
TaiLong Zhao361085136286.47681177.45855109.5052731.8712153745527035117380
Chen Linjian36932116274.42360148.40556126.4442933.8793270102312523693321
Zhe Sun376675798.58201.0005797.5883954.72262881501393626104153
Lei Guo273352882.3411651.3141231.3871923.8261034441453205691
Wang Zhelin81843673.49302.0003671.5071827.6672133541004152290
Jarrid Famous71573760.617003760.617716.43822386023691081
Yacai Xie353892758.466212.1672546.5431924.79215243936160154775
Zengjie Wang171452757.474212.1672545.5561217.7069142323351468
WeiBo Sun211881133.333520.250613.46258.62559141080193332
Junlong Jia1312.5000012.50000101000012

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Dwight Buycks3815788.416.5.5121.64.0.3946.912.5.5503.84.6.8251.54.15.65.01.90.13.01.922.2
Fadi El Khatib3414427.815.6.4981.94.4.4295.911.2.5244.85.8.8251.65.16.72.91.10.12.12.322.2
Qixin Zhou3712665.59.9.5500.92.7.3134.67.2.6401.42.2.6451.82.94.71.31.50.11.63.013.2
Jeremy Tyler2466110.619.4.5460.51.5.35710.117.9.5622.95.0.5933.09.112.11.41.31.93.34.824.7
TaiLong Zhao3610854.59.5.4762.75.9.4581.83.6.5050.91.0.8710.71.82.51.80.90.01.23.912.6
Chen Linjian369324.510.6.4232.35.7.4052.24.9.4441.11.3.8791.22.73.91.21.00.11.43.612.4
Zhe Sun376673.15.3.5820.00.1.0003.15.2.5882.12.9.7223.34.78.10.70.51.91.45.68.3
Lei Guo273353.08.8.3411.75.5.3141.33.3.3872.02.5.8261.13.74.71.50.50.32.16.09.8
Wang Zhelin81847.014.3.4930.00.4.0007.013.9.5073.55.3.6674.16.510.62.00.00.82.94.317.6
Jarrid Famous71578.513.8.6170.00.08.513.8.6171.63.7.4385.08.713.80.50.71.42.12.318.6
Yacai Xie353892.55.4.4660.21.1.1672.34.3.5431.82.2.7921.42.23.63.31.50.01.44.36.9
Zengjie Wang171456.714.2.4740.53.0.1676.211.2.5563.04.2.7062.23.55.70.50.70.71.23.516.9
WeiBo Sun211882.16.3.3331.03.8.2501.12.5.4621.01.5.6251.01.72.71.91.50.03.66.36.1
Junlong Jia1312.024.0.5000.00.012.024.0.5000.00.012.00.012.00.00.00.00.012.024.0