Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team461083140.482.3.49111.228.3.39529.254.0.54119.827.0.73310.929.140.020.19.43.613.924.0111.8
Opp461083140.586.2.46911.231.3.35929.254.9.53218.624.8.75114.030.344.420.99.53.313.726.1110.8

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Wang Zhelin4336.810.118.1.5580.62.3.2609.515.8.6025.37.9.6713.48.211.62.21.11.32.43.026.1
Chen Linjian4537.67.114.9.4743.06.9.4304.18.0.5112.22.8.7980.93.04.01.91.10.21.82.519.3
Ty Lawson3136.58.516.6.5102.04.6.4316.512.0.5408.310.1.8241.14.45.58.72.60.13.13.027.3
Yichao Huang3724.83.57.3.4871.74.1.4201.83.2.5710.80.9.8001.11.22.31.40.80.20.92.39.5
Pooh Jeter1237.47.815.5.5004.39.1.4773.46.4.5324.85.3.9060.45.35.88.61.60.02.32.524.7
Jared Cunningham1528.56.311.5.5491.02.0.5005.39.5.5591.51.7.8802.35.47.71.51.21.51.43.115.1
He Zhongda3325.92.55.8.4401.02.8.3481.63.0.5250.81.8.4411.13.84.81.30.91.01.23.26.8
Amare Stoudemire1127.97.414.4.5130.20.5.3337.213.8.5204.55.6.7902.45.98.30.90.71.22.53.319.4
Long-Mao Hu4114.41.53.2.4660.71.7.4060.81.5.5320.71.1.6220.41.51.90.81.10.10.72.74.3
Kamiran Sidikejiang3520.21.75.0.3411.03.1.3240.71.9.3680.30.5.5560.61.01.61.10.50.01.31.64.7
Sun Chunpeng4014.21.22.8.4200.10.3.3851.12.5.4240.60.8.7501.12.03.10.50.60.20.82.13.1
Ming-Yu Liu1519.62.34.8.4861.32.7.4631.12.1.5160.50.9.6150.31.11.51.50.70.10.53.26.5
Mingzhi Xu169.51.83.9.4520.82.0.4060.91.9.5001.42.1.6970.20.91.11.10.60.01.11.15.8
Erick Green433.08.016.0.5002.87.3.3795.38.8.6002.53.0.8331.34.55.83.51.30.01.01.321.3
Jianghuai Li2711.81.22.7.4320.51.5.3500.71.3.5290.20.2.8330.50.81.31.10.50.00.61.33.1
Tang Jie1913.11.43.5.4030.10.6.1821.32.9.4460.81.6.5000.21.31.52.30.40.11.51.53.7
Zhe Sun288.00.91.5.5810.00.00.91.5.5810.50.8.6820.81.32.10.30.20.20.51.82.3
Yacai Xie128.60.41.1.3850.00.2.0000.40.9.4550.50.7.7500.31.01.31.20.30.00.81.31.3
Fei Cao137.50.30.9.3330.00.2.0000.30.8.4000.00.2.0000.21.11.30.60.40.00.80.90.6
Chenhao Diao49.30.54.0.1250.53.5.1430.00.5.0000.00.00.50.00.50.80.30.00.01.31.5

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Wang Zhelin431582435779.55826100.260409679.602228340.6711463534999349571021301124
Chen Linjian451690318671.474133309.430185362.51199124.798421361788651883111868
Ty Lawson311132263516.51062144.431201372.540257312.824331371702698139693845
Yichao Huang37917131269.48763150.42068119.5712835.800394685503063286353
Pooh Jeter1244993186.50052109.4774177.5325864.906564691031902830296
Jared Cunningham1542895173.5491530.50080143.5592225.88035811162218222146227
He Zhongda3385584191.4403292.3485299.5252659.4413512415942303438106226
Amare Stoudemire1130781158.51326.33379152.5204962.790266591108132836213
Long-Mao Hu4158961131.4662869.4063362.5322845.6221760773345528110178
Kamiran Sidikejiang3570760176.34135108.3242568.3681018.556223456381614556165
Sun Chunpeng4056647112.420513.3854299.4242432.7504281123192593285123
Ming-Yu Liu152943572.4861941.4631631.516813.615517222211184897
Mingzhi Xu161522862.4521332.4061530.5002333.6973141718100171892
Erick Green41323264.5001129.3792135.6001012.8335182314504585
Jianghuai Li273193274.4321440.3501834.52956.83314213529141153583
Tang Jie192492767.403211.1822556.4461530.500424284371292971
Zhe Sun282252543.581002543.5811522.682223658756144965
Yacai Xie12103513.38502.000511.45568.75031215144091516
Fei Cao1398412.33302.000410.40002.0003141785010128
Chenhao Diao437216.125214.14302.00000202310056

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Wang Zhelin4315829.917.7.5580.62.3.2609.315.5.6025.27.7.6713.38.011.42.11.11.32.33.025.6
Chen Linjian4516906.814.3.4742.86.6.4303.97.7.5112.12.6.7980.92.93.81.81.10.21.82.418.5
Ty Lawson3111328.416.4.5102.04.6.4316.411.8.5408.29.9.8241.04.45.48.62.60.13.13.026.9
Yichao Huang379175.110.6.4872.55.9.4202.74.7.5711.11.4.8001.51.83.32.01.20.21.33.413.9
Pooh Jeter124497.514.9.5004.28.7.4773.36.2.5324.75.1.9060.45.15.58.31.50.02.22.423.7
Jared Cunningham154288.014.6.5491.32.5.5006.712.0.5591.92.1.8802.96.89.81.91.51.91.83.919.1
He Zhongda338553.58.0.4401.33.9.3482.24.2.5251.12.5.4411.55.26.71.81.31.41.64.59.5
Amare Stoudemire113079.518.5.5130.20.7.3339.317.8.5205.77.3.7903.07.610.71.20.91.53.34.225.0
Long-Mao Hu415893.78.0.4661.74.2.4062.03.8.5321.72.8.6221.03.74.72.02.80.31.76.710.9
Kamiran Sidikejiang357073.19.0.3411.85.5.3241.33.5.3680.50.9.5561.11.72.91.90.80.12.32.98.4
Sun Chunpeng405663.07.1.4200.30.8.3852.76.3.4241.52.0.7502.75.27.81.21.60.62.05.47.8
Ming-Yu Liu152944.38.8.4862.35.0.4632.03.8.5161.01.6.6150.62.12.72.71.30.11.05.911.9
Mingzhi Xu161526.614.7.4523.17.6.4063.67.1.5005.47.8.6970.73.34.04.32.40.04.04.321.8
Erick Green41328.717.5.5003.07.9.3795.79.5.6002.73.3.8331.44.96.33.81.40.01.11.423.2
Jianghuai Li273193.68.4.4321.64.5.3502.03.8.5290.60.7.8331.62.43.93.31.60.11.73.99.4
Tang Jie192493.99.7.4030.31.6.1823.68.1.4462.24.3.5000.63.54.06.21.00.14.24.210.3
Zhe Sun282254.06.9.5810.00.04.06.9.5812.43.5.6823.55.89.31.10.81.02.27.810.4
Yacai Xie121031.74.5.3850.00.7.0001.73.8.4552.12.8.7501.04.25.24.91.40.03.15.25.6
Fei Cao13981.54.4.3330.00.7.0001.53.7.4000.00.7.0001.15.16.22.91.80.03.74.42.9
Chenhao Diao4371.915.6.1251.913.6.1430.01.9.0000.00.01.90.01.92.91.00.00.04.95.8