Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team38897540.680.3.50611.028.0.39229.652.3.56717.424.0.72611.628.740.219.610.83.214.922.0109.7
Opp38897536.781.0.4539.927.6.35826.953.4.50314.920.6.72412.625.137.715.68.63.516.822.998.3

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Yi Jianlian3636.910.318.7.5540.61.9.3389.716.8.5785.47.5.7292.37.19.42.02.11.32.62.326.8
Ike Diogu3731.17.313.2.5512.95.8.5024.47.4.5892.13.0.7182.56.59.01.20.50.51.82.419.6
Zhou Peng3732.85.211.0.4752.45.6.4182.95.4.5352.63.6.7160.82.63.31.61.80.41.82.815.4
Will Bynum2934.06.513.1.4951.64.7.3414.98.4.5803.23.8.8620.93.44.36.52.30.23.02.717.8
Zhu Fangyu2727.03.57.6.4632.14.9.4271.42.7.5271.31.8.7500.42.42.81.80.90.11.41.610.4
Shang Gao3124.02.95.9.4950.51.9.2832.44.0.5971.21.8.6491.22.03.21.61.10.31.21.77.6
Junfei Ren3319.22.55.4.4690.41.4.2832.24.0.5340.91.3.6741.91.63.51.60.50.21.02.66.4
Chen Jianghua3418.21.63.2.5090.41.2.3251.22.0.6180.40.5.8330.42.02.42.91.10.11.32.04.1
Hanlin Dong3411.41.42.3.6150.00.0.0001.42.3.6230.81.4.5831.21.62.80.60.50.10.72.23.6
Zhandong Zhou3113.81.33.2.4080.72.1.3180.61.0.5940.40.6.7220.20.60.81.50.90.01.12.43.7
Justin Carter433.57.814.8.5252.85.0.5505.09.8.5131.82.8.6362.04.36.35.51.30.82.32.020.0
Yuanyu Li1810.91.53.2.4660.20.4.4291.32.8.4711.21.6.7240.81.62.41.10.40.30.81.94.3
Wang Shipeng2411.61.13.7.3030.62.4.2460.51.3.4060.40.6.6430.30.91.20.80.30.00.51.03.2
Yinglun Shao106.11.01.8.5560.40.6.6670.61.2.5000.20.3.6670.60.20.80.20.20.10.11.02.6
Tianyi Zhao59.82.02.8.7140.00.02.02.8.7140.00.00.20.81.00.00.60.00.62.04.0
Yang Jinmeng56.60.22.0.1000.20.8.2500.01.2.0000.20.4.5000.20.60.80.80.20.00.60.80.8

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Yi Jianlian361330372672.5542368.338349604.578196269.729842553397274489383963
Ike Diogu371150270490.551108215.502162275.58979110.718912413324317196787727
Zhou Peng371214194408.47587208.418107200.53596134.716289512359671368102571
Will Bynum29986188380.49546135.341142245.58094109.86226991251896668777516
Zhu Fangyu2773095205.46356131.4273974.5273648.750116475482543843282
Shang Gao3174491184.4951760.28374124.5973757.64937631004933103753236
Junfei Ren3363484179.4691346.28371133.5342943.6746453117521873485210
Chen Jianghua3461955108.5091340.3254268.6181518.833146781973924467138
Hanlin Dong343884878.61501.0004877.6232848.583405696211842375124
Zhandong Zhou314274098.4082166.3181932.5941318.72271926482903474116
Justin Carter41343159.5251120.5502039.513711.6368172522539880
Yuanyu Li181972758.46637.4292451.4712129.7241429432085143478
Wang Shipeng242792789.3031457.2461332.406914.643722291860132377
Yinglun Shao10611018.55646.667612.50023.66762822111026
Tianyi Zhao5491014.714001014.7140014503031020
Yang Jinmeng533110.10014.25006.00012.500134410344

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Yi Jianlian36133010.118.2.5540.61.8.3389.416.3.5785.37.3.7292.36.99.21.92.01.32.52.226.1
Ike Diogu3711508.515.3.5513.46.7.5025.18.6.5892.53.4.7182.87.510.41.30.50.62.12.722.8
Zhou Peng3712145.812.1.4752.66.2.4183.25.9.5352.84.0.7160.82.83.61.72.00.42.03.016.9
Will Bynum299866.913.9.4951.74.9.3415.28.9.5803.44.0.8620.93.64.66.92.40.23.22.818.8
Zhu Fangyu277304.710.1.4632.86.5.4271.93.6.5271.82.4.7500.53.23.72.41.20.21.92.113.9
Shang Gao317444.48.9.4950.82.9.2833.66.0.5971.82.8.6491.83.04.82.41.60.51.82.611.4
Junfei Ren336344.810.2.4690.72.6.2834.07.6.5341.62.4.6743.63.06.63.01.00.41.94.811.9
Chen Jianghua346193.26.3.5090.82.3.3252.44.0.6180.91.0.8330.83.94.75.62.30.12.63.98.0
Hanlin Dong343884.57.2.6150.00.1.0004.57.1.6232.64.5.5833.75.28.91.91.70.42.17.011.5
Zhandong Zhou314273.48.3.4081.85.6.3181.62.7.5941.11.5.7220.61.62.24.02.40.02.96.29.8
Justin Carter41348.315.9.5253.05.4.5505.410.5.5131.93.0.6362.14.66.75.91.30.82.42.121.5
Yuanyu Li181974.910.6.4660.51.3.4294.49.3.4713.85.3.7242.65.37.93.71.50.92.66.214.3
Wang Shipeng242793.511.5.3031.87.4.2461.74.1.4061.21.8.6430.92.83.72.30.80.01.73.09.9
Yinglun Shao10615.910.6.5562.43.5.6673.57.1.5001.21.8.6673.51.24.71.21.20.60.65.915.3
Tianyi Zhao5497.310.3.7140.00.07.310.3.7140.00.00.72.93.70.02.20.02.27.314.7
Yang Jinmeng5331.110.9.1001.14.4.2500.06.5.0001.12.2.5001.13.34.44.41.10.03.34.44.4