Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team6120028.258.0.4866.316.5.38421.841.5.52615.020.8.7207.022.829.811.78.55.313.019.377.7
Opp6120077.2

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Will Solomon634.36.212.2.5073.36.7.5002.85.5.5153.74.8.7590.73.84.51.32.30.32.32.719.3
Jason Rich633.76.812.7.5391.23.2.3685.79.5.5961.52.5.6000.03.03.03.51.50.33.03.516.3
Sam Clancy630.24.87.5.6440.00.04.87.5.6444.35.7.7651.84.26.00.51.01.21.81.814.0
Brian Randle627.74.59.7.4660.00.2.0004.59.5.4744.05.3.7502.83.86.71.01.22.31.04.213.0
Yogev Ohayon620.52.04.2.4800.50.7.7501.53.5.4290.30.31.0000.52.22.73.01.50.02.51.04.8
Dion Dowell622.81.05.0.2000.83.3.2500.21.7.1000.30.7.5000.52.53.00.50.51.00.71.73.2
Yuval Naimy513.01.44.2.3330.41.6.2501.02.6.3850.41.0.4000.21.21.41.60.60.01.00.83.6
Moshe Mizrahi610.81.02.2.4620.21.2.1430.81.0.8330.00.00.21.71.80.30.00.00.31.52.2
Lior Hakmon67.70.71.2.5710.00.00.71.2.5710.30.31.0000.30.50.80.00.00.20.31.81.7
Amit Simhon30.30.00.00.00.00.00.00.30.7.5000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.3
Uri Kokia18.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.01.00.00.01.03.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Will Solomon62063773.5072040.5001733.5152229.7594232781421416116
Jason Rich62024176.539719.3683457.596915.600018182192182198
Sam Clancy61812945.644002945.6442634.765112536367111184
Brian Randle61662758.46601.0002757.4742432.750172340671462578
Yogev Ohayon61231225.48034.750921.429221.00031316189015629
Dion Dowell6137630.200520.250110.10024.5003151833641019
Yuval Naimy565721.33328.250513.38525.4001678305418
Moshe Mizrahi665613.46217.14356.83300110112002913
Lior Hakmon64647.5710047.571221.00023500121110
Amit Simhon3100000012.500000000001
Uri Kokia1800000000011100130

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Will Solomon62066.512.8.5073.57.0.5003.05.8.5153.85.1.7590.74.04.71.42.40.32.42.820.3
Jason Rich62027.313.5.5391.23.4.3686.110.2.5961.62.7.6000.03.23.23.71.60.43.23.717.5
Sam Clancy61815.89.0.6440.00.05.89.0.6445.26.8.7652.25.07.20.61.21.42.22.216.7
Brian Randle61665.912.6.4660.00.2.0005.912.4.4745.26.9.7503.75.08.71.31.53.01.35.416.9
Yogev Ohayon61233.57.3.4800.91.2.7502.66.1.4290.60.61.0000.93.84.75.32.60.04.41.88.5
Dion Dowell61371.67.9.2001.35.3.2500.32.6.1000.51.1.5000.83.94.70.80.81.61.12.65.0
Yuval Naimy5653.911.6.3331.14.4.2502.87.2.3851.12.8.4000.63.33.94.41.70.02.82.210.0
Moshe Mizrahi6653.37.2.4620.63.9.1432.83.3.8330.00.00.65.56.11.10.00.01.15.07.2
Lior Hakmon6463.15.5.5710.00.03.15.5.5711.61.61.0001.62.33.90.00.00.81.68.67.8
Amit Simhon310.00.00.00.00.00.036.072.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0
Uri Kokia180.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.54.54.50.00.04.513.50.0