Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team32761339.481.0.4868.826.4.33130.754.6.56215.020.7.72513.727.240.915.510.54.415.822.2102.7
Opp32761339.580.8.4909.425.9.36430.154.8.54917.524.6.71113.128.141.317.29.33.014.921.0106.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mike Harris3137.210.520.7.5041.55.1.3048.915.6.5694.55.2.8523.58.912.42.12.00.52.13.426.9
Garret Siler3232.17.510.3.7270.00.1.0007.510.3.7323.35.3.6314.36.811.21.10.92.33.04.218.3
Yi Li3040.66.413.1.4921.44.5.3215.08.6.5812.63.7.6961.52.94.42.71.80.92.12.616.9
Xuefeng Hu2932.24.411.4.3842.16.2.3352.35.2.4412.22.9.7651.33.24.54.12.30.12.72.913.1
Da Meng3238.94.411.1.4002.36.2.3712.24.9.4370.20.3.7500.92.02.92.92.00.31.62.711.3
Yahui Liu3217.32.14.7.4560.10.6.2222.04.1.4891.21.8.6490.71.01.70.60.40.40.92.35.5
Aymard-Caha Walsh2417.52.03.7.5450.61.4.4411.42.3.6111.01.2.7930.71.11.82.00.60.01.81.55.8
Junjie Wang2210.51.53.3.4720.30.8.3891.22.5.5000.50.6.7690.51.11.50.50.20.00.91.53.9
Yifan Hou1912.41.53.6.4120.10.8.1251.42.7.5000.30.4.6250.60.71.30.60.50.10.70.53.3
Song Wei2112.11.02.9.3610.71.8.3680.41.1.3480.10.2.7500.10.50.60.30.50.00.81.92.9
Cai Li1510.80.92.9.2950.31.7.2000.51.3.4210.30.4.6670.30.71.10.10.30.10.61.02.3
Fei Peng517.22.66.0.4331.02.2.4551.63.8.4210.81.4.5711.21.83.00.40.40.01.42.07.0
Benny Koochoie416.81.85.8.3041.03.5.2860.82.3.3330.00.01.31.32.51.30.80.02.50.84.5
Wei Zhengxian112.02.04.0.5000.01.0.0002.03.0.6670.01.0.0000.02.02.00.00.01.02.00.04.0
Xiuyuan Chen44.00.00.5.0000.00.3.0000.00.3.0000.30.5.5000.00.00.00.00.30.00.31.00.3

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mike Harris311153324643.50448158.304276485.569138162.85210927538466621464105834
Garret Siler321028240330.72702.000240328.732106168.63113921835734307297133586
Yi Li301217193392.49243134.321150258.58178112.69645871328053276377506
Xuefeng Hu29933127331.38460179.33567152.4416585.76538931311206827883379
Da Meng321244142355.40073197.37169158.43768.7502965949264105286363
Yahui Liu3255568149.456418.22264131.4893757.6492232541812133075177
Aymard-Caha Walsh244214888.5451534.4413354.6112329.793162743471404236139
Junjie Wang222303472.472718.3892754.5001013.7691024341241203485
Yifan Hou192352868.412216.1252652.50058.6251113241191141063
Song Wei212542261.3611438.368823.34834.750310137110164061
Cai Li151621344.295525.200819.42146.6675111624191535
Fei Peng5861330.433511.455819.42147.571691522071035
Benny Koochoie467723.304414.28639.33300551053010318
Wei Zhengxian11224.50001.00023.66701.000022001204
Xiuyuan Chen41602.00001.00001.00012.500000010141

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mike Harris31115310.120.1.5041.54.9.3048.615.1.5694.35.1.8523.48.612.02.11.90.42.03.326.0
Garret Siler3210288.411.6.7270.00.1.0008.411.5.7323.75.9.6314.97.612.51.21.12.53.44.720.5
Yi Li3012175.711.6.4921.34.0.3214.47.6.5812.33.3.6961.32.63.92.41.60.81.92.315.0
Xuefeng Hu299334.912.8.3842.36.9.3352.65.9.4412.53.3.7651.53.65.14.62.60.13.03.214.6
Da Meng3212444.110.3.4002.15.7.3712.04.6.4370.20.2.7500.81.92.72.71.90.31.52.510.5
Yahui Liu325554.49.7.4560.31.2.2224.28.5.4892.43.7.6491.42.13.51.20.80.81.94.911.5
Aymard-Caha Walsh244214.17.5.5451.32.9.4412.84.6.6112.02.5.7931.42.33.74.01.20.03.63.111.9
Junjie Wang222305.311.3.4721.12.8.3894.28.5.5001.62.0.7691.63.85.31.90.60.23.15.313.3
Yifan Hou192354.310.4.4120.32.5.1254.08.0.5000.81.2.6251.72.03.71.71.40.22.11.59.7
Song Wei212543.18.6.3612.05.4.3681.13.3.3480.40.6.7500.41.41.81.01.60.02.35.78.6
Cai Li151622.99.8.2951.15.6.2001.84.2.4210.91.3.6671.12.43.60.40.90.22.03.37.8
Fei Peng5865.412.6.4332.14.6.4553.38.0.4211.72.9.5712.53.86.30.80.80.02.94.214.7
Benny Koochoie4673.812.4.3042.17.5.2861.64.8.3330.00.02.72.75.42.71.60.05.41.69.7
Wei Zhengxian1126.012.0.5000.03.0.0006.09.0.6670.03.0.0000.06.06.00.00.03.06.00.012.0
Xiuyuan Chen4160.04.5.0000.02.3.0000.02.3.0002.34.5.5000.00.00.00.02.30.02.39.02.3