Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team38892037.678.7.47710.127.6.36827.451.2.53617.623.3.75811.725.937.615.79.53.314.825.4102.8
Opp38892036.776.6.4798.924.4.36427.852.2.53322.028.2.77912.527.540.017.18.93.615.522.8104.2

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
MarShon Brooks3641.213.425.3.5293.79.1.4099.716.2.5964.55.4.8401.34.65.94.22.30.63.12.335.0
Yi Li3737.35.210.1.5091.23.1.3794.07.0.5681.82.5.7391.23.74.82.31.50.62.33.213.4
Xuefeng Hu3431.63.99.7.4052.05.4.3731.94.3.4453.64.1.8641.13.14.24.43.20.03.02.813.4
Lin Chang3226.73.48.2.4141.33.5.3782.14.8.4412.13.0.7051.33.34.71.50.70.31.73.510.2
Greg Oden2526.35.19.5.5380.00.05.19.5.5382.85.3.5264.97.712.60.50.62.01.33.313.0
Wei Liu3622.82.85.5.5080.00.1.5002.85.4.5082.12.5.8331.93.04.90.40.60.21.23.87.7
Lei Chen3824.52.35.4.4241.33.3.4050.92.1.4561.11.4.8110.61.52.11.10.40.01.02.67.1
Yahui Liu3520.72.45.6.4210.62.1.2671.83.5.5160.81.0.7500.71.11.80.70.40.30.92.66.1
Yasong Chang3216.21.13.4.3240.41.8.2280.71.6.4310.40.4.8570.30.91.21.10.60.00.92.73.0
Will McDonald428.59.816.5.5910.00.3.0009.816.3.6001.82.5.7002.54.57.02.80.30.52.02.521.3
Yifan Hou1211.81.93.8.5000.51.6.3161.42.3.6301.01.2.8570.51.01.50.60.30.10.81.25.3
Xu Ziyang185.50.40.9.4120.00.3.0000.40.7.5830.10.4.2860.10.40.60.40.20.00.71.30.9
Pan Ning114.80.51.2.4620.30.5.5000.30.6.4290.10.2.5000.50.40.80.20.00.30.20.51.5
Xiang Yu124.90.21.6.1050.11.0.0830.10.6.1430.00.2.0000.30.30.70.40.20.00.80.80.4
Youwei Zhang52.00.21.0.2000.20.8.2500.00.2.0000.40.41.0000.20.20.40.00.00.00.00.61.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
MarShon Brooks361482482912.529134328.409348584.596163194.840471652121518122111821261
Yi Li371381191375.50944116.379147259.5686892.7394313617984572384117494
Xuefeng Hu341075134331.40569185.37365146.445121140.86436107143150110110294454
Lin Chang32855109263.41442111.37867152.4416795.705431071504921853112327
Greg Oden25657128238.53800128238.53870133.5261221933151315513383326
Wei Liu36822100197.50812.50099195.5087590.833671081751620742136276
Lei Chen3893087205.42451126.4053679.4564353.811235679431403799268
Yahui Liu3572483197.4212075.26763122.5162736.750263763241393091213
Yasong Chang3251735108.3241357.2282251.4311214.8579283736200298595
Will McDonald41143966.59101.0003965.600710.700101828111281085
Yifan Hou121422346.500619.3161727.6301214.8576121873191464
Xu Ziyang1899717.41205.000712.58327.2862810740122416
Pan Ning1153613.46236.50037.42912.5005492032616
Xiang Yu1259219.105112.08317.14302.0004485201095
Youwei Zhang51015.20014.25001.000221.000112000035

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
MarShon Brooks36148211.722.2.5293.38.0.4098.514.2.5964.04.7.8401.14.05.13.72.00.52.72.030.6
Yi Li3713815.09.8.5091.13.0.3793.86.8.5681.82.4.7391.13.54.72.21.50.62.23.012.9
Xuefeng Hu3410754.511.1.4052.36.2.3732.24.9.4454.14.7.8641.23.64.85.03.70.03.43.115.2
Lin Chang328554.611.1.4141.84.7.3782.86.4.4412.84.0.7051.84.56.32.10.90.32.24.713.8
Greg Oden256577.013.0.5380.00.07.013.0.5383.87.3.5266.710.617.30.70.82.81.84.517.9
Wei Liu368224.48.6.5080.00.1.5004.38.5.5083.33.9.8332.94.77.70.70.90.31.86.012.1
Lei Chen389303.47.9.4242.04.9.4051.43.1.4561.72.1.8110.92.23.11.70.50.01.43.810.4
Yahui Liu357244.19.8.4211.03.7.2673.16.1.5161.31.8.7501.31.83.11.20.60.41.54.510.6
Yasong Chang325172.47.5.3240.94.0.2281.53.6.4310.81.0.8570.61.92.62.51.40.02.05.96.6
Will McDonald411412.320.8.5910.00.3.00012.320.5.6002.23.2.7003.25.78.83.50.30.62.53.226.8
Yifan Hou121425.811.7.5001.54.8.3164.36.8.6303.03.5.8571.53.04.61.80.80.32.33.516.2
Xu Ziyang18992.56.2.4120.01.8.0002.54.4.5830.72.5.2860.72.93.62.51.50.04.48.75.8
Pan Ning11534.18.8.4622.04.1.5002.04.8.4290.71.4.5003.42.76.11.40.02.01.44.110.9
Xiang Yu12591.211.6.1050.67.3.0830.64.3.1430.01.2.0002.42.44.93.11.20.06.15.53.1
Youwei Zhang5103.618.0.2003.614.4.2500.03.6.0007.27.21.0003.63.67.20.00.00.00.010.818.0