Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team38904537.382.1.4549.729.1.33327.652.9.52018.924.4.77611.029.840.816.29.83.115.322.7103.2
Opp38904539.685.3.46411.432.8.34928.252.6.53617.423.8.73214.032.246.217.59.83.415.523.9108.1

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jabari Brown3032.510.621.6.4902.97.0.4117.714.6.5279.911.5.8600.83.44.23.11.20.13.32.433.9
Malcolm Thomas3737.37.714.3.5381.43.7.3726.310.6.5953.24.6.6944.911.416.33.91.51.62.62.820.0
Jinming Cui3339.35.712.5.4551.23.9.3154.48.5.5202.53.0.8100.82.83.73.32.00.12.52.515.0
Biao Zhang3826.85.210.4.4950.00.2.1675.110.3.5001.92.5.7771.01.52.61.10.60.31.64.012.3
Mahdi Kamrany2035.04.210.7.3881.75.8.2842.54.9.5102.02.6.7501.03.74.64.12.40.12.42.711.9
ChangYi Chai3720.92.05.5.3661.33.8.3450.71.8.4090.81.2.7050.41.21.60.60.70.11.11.96.2
Cheng Zhong3627.62.05.6.3561.13.9.2930.91.7.5000.40.7.5770.84.45.11.92.20.41.83.25.6
Lilong Cai3218.92.05.1.3871.54.1.3620.51.0.4850.20.2.8570.41.92.30.50.20.10.61.75.6
Tianyi Liu3014.21.94.8.4060.51.9.2681.42.9.4940.70.8.8400.51.31.70.70.40.10.81.45.1
Ang Lee3314.01.53.5.4210.10.3.2001.43.2.4420.91.3.6591.51.63.10.20.30.50.61.93.8
JinLin Guo149.90.92.2.4190.10.7.2000.81.5.5240.20.21.0000.00.40.40.20.30.10.41.12.2
Liang Cheng115.70.82.2.3750.00.5.0000.81.6.5000.30.7.3750.30.50.70.40.20.00.41.01.9
Jian Xiao255.30.21.0.2400.00.5.0770.20.5.4170.10.2.5000.20.60.80.00.10.00.20.70.6
Ming Jin126.30.30.8.4000.10.4.2000.30.4.6000.10.3.2500.00.50.50.30.20.00.80.80.8
Dongyang Zhang22.50.02.0.0000.00.00.02.0.0000.00.00.00.50.50.00.00.00.50.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jabari Brown30974317647.49086209.411231438.527296344.860241011259436398721016
Malcolm Thomas371379285530.53851137.372234393.595118170.694182421603143545895102739
Jinming Cui331298187411.45541130.315146281.52081100.81027941211096538381496
Biao Zhang381020196396.49516.167195390.5007394.77739589740221061153466
Mahdi Kamrany2070083214.38833116.2845098.5103952.750197392814814754238
ChangYi Chai3777375205.36648139.3452766.4093144.705164359242724270229
Cheng Zhong3699472202.35641140.2933162.5001526.5772815718568791564115200
Lilong Cai3260463163.38747130.3621633.48567.85713627517742054179
Tianyi Liu3042758143.4061556.2684387.4942125.840143852201332343152
Ang Lee3346148114.421210.20046104.4422944.6594853101710162164127
JinLin Guo141381331.419210.2001121.524331.00006634261531
Liang Cheng1163924.37506.000918.50038.37535842041121
Jian Xiao25133625.240113.077512.41736.5005152013161716
Ming Jin1276410.40015.20035.60014.250066320101010
Dongyang Zhang2504.0000004.00000011000100

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jabari Brown3097411.723.9.4903.27.7.4118.516.2.52710.912.7.8600.93.74.63.51.30.13.62.737.6
Malcolm Thomas3713797.413.8.5381.33.6.3726.110.3.5953.14.4.6944.811.015.73.71.41.52.52.719.3
Jinming Cui3312985.211.4.4551.13.6.3154.07.8.5202.22.8.8100.72.63.43.01.80.12.32.213.8
Biao Zhang3810206.914.0.4950.00.2.1676.913.8.5002.63.3.7771.42.03.41.40.80.42.25.416.4
Mahdi Kamrany207004.311.0.3881.76.0.2842.65.0.5102.02.7.7501.03.84.74.22.50.12.42.812.2
ChangYi Chai377733.59.5.3662.26.5.3451.33.1.4091.42.0.7050.72.02.71.11.30.12.03.310.7
Cheng Zhong369942.67.3.3561.55.1.2931.12.2.5000.50.9.5771.05.76.72.52.90.52.34.27.2
Lilong Cai326043.89.7.3872.87.7.3621.02.0.4850.40.4.8570.83.74.51.00.40.21.23.210.7
Tianyi Liu304274.912.1.4061.34.7.2683.67.3.4941.82.1.8401.23.24.41.71.10.31.93.612.8
Ang Lee334613.78.9.4210.20.8.2003.68.1.4422.33.4.6593.74.17.90.50.81.21.65.09.9
JinLin Guo141383.48.1.4190.52.6.2002.95.5.5240.80.81.0000.01.61.60.81.00.51.63.98.1
Liang Cheng11635.113.7.3750.03.4.0005.110.3.5001.74.6.3751.72.94.62.31.10.02.36.312.0
Jian Xiao251331.66.8.2400.33.5.0771.43.2.4170.81.6.5001.44.15.40.30.80.31.64.64.3
Ming Jin12761.94.7.4000.52.4.2001.42.4.6000.51.9.2500.02.82.81.40.90.04.74.74.7
Dongyang Zhang250.028.8.0000.00.00.028.8.0000.00.00.07.27.20.00.00.07.20.00.0