Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team32768740.086.3.46310.128.1.36029.958.2.51318.425.1.73313.727.240.816.69.93.111.423.8108.6
Opp32768738.680.4.4817.722.4.34430.957.9.53318.525.4.72913.428.041.417.57.53.815.821.7103.5

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Josh Akognon3136.210.423.1.4494.211.7.3566.211.4.5445.46.3.8620.62.53.22.31.80.12.33.230.3
Guo Ailun3233.66.312.4.5111.02.7.3685.39.7.5522.13.4.6200.82.02.74.31.80.01.92.815.8
Xiaoxu Li3242.05.912.2.4820.72.2.3145.210.0.5191.83.2.5785.77.313.02.41.50.81.63.914.3
Tian-ju He2634.25.212.3.4213.18.0.3862.14.4.4821.71.9.8781.23.85.01.21.00.11.32.915.2
Ming Yang3024.42.35.6.4020.41.7.2501.83.9.4702.93.3.8880.41.62.03.31.50.01.13.07.9
Solomon Jones1433.26.613.3.5000.00.1.0006.613.2.5032.02.9.6833.47.410.81.91.11.91.34.315.3
Alexander Johnson1526.15.511.4.4800.00.1.0005.511.3.4823.36.3.5212.45.57.91.31.60.92.33.414.2
Wei Lu2819.02.04.8.4211.33.0.4220.81.8.4200.40.5.6670.31.01.30.70.50.00.51.15.6
Dejun Han1427.04.17.4.5530.00.04.17.4.5532.93.6.8042.34.66.91.00.41.51.33.111.1
Lim Ming2615.91.83.8.4900.00.0.0001.83.7.4950.60.8.8001.31.62.90.40.30.10.72.34.3
ChangYi Chai178.90.82.4.3410.41.2.3500.41.2.3330.20.4.5710.10.80.80.30.20.10.21.12.3
Zhi Xuan Liu187.30.30.8.4000.10.4.2860.20.4.5000.40.4.8750.20.20.41.10.30.00.20.71.2
Joe Alexander133.04.010.0.4000.00.04.010.0.40010.016.0.6252.011.013.00.02.02.02.05.018.0
Shuai Yuan92.60.31.1.3000.30.9.3750.00.2.0000.00.00.20.00.20.00.00.00.40.31.0
Yan Xu14.01.02.0.5001.01.01.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.03.0
Qing-Ming Wang22.50.50.51.0000.00.00.50.51.0000.00.00.00.50.50.00.00.01.00.01.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Josh Akognon311121321715.449129362.356192353.544168195.862207898725637198939
Guo Ailun321074203397.5113287.368171310.55267108.6202463871375906089505
Xiaoxu Li321345188390.4822270.314166320.51959102.57818123541676482650126457
Tian-ju He26888135321.42180207.38655114.4824349.8783199130322633575395
Ming Yang3073368169.4021352.25055117.4708798.8881347601004603390236
Solomon Jones1446593186.50001.00093185.5032841.683471041512715261860214
Alexander Johnson1539182171.48001.00082170.4824994.52136821181924133451213
Wei Lu2853156133.4213583.4222150.4201015.66792736191501330157
Dejun Han1437857103.5530057103.5534151.804326597146211843155
Lim Ming264144898.49001.0004897.4951620.80035417611921761112
ChangYi Chai171511441.341720.350721.33347.5711131454241839
Zhi Xuan Liu18131615.40027.28648.50078.875437195041321
Joe Alexander133410.40000410.4001016.625211130222518
Shuai Yuan923310.30038.37502.00000202000439
Yan Xu1412.500111.00001.00000000110003
Qing-Ming Wang25111.00000111.00000011000202

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Josh Akognon31112110.323.0.4494.111.6.3566.211.3.5445.46.3.8620.62.53.12.31.80.12.33.130.2
Guo Ailun3210746.813.3.5111.12.9.3685.710.4.5522.23.6.6200.82.12.94.62.00.02.03.016.9
Xiaoxu Li3213455.010.4.4820.61.9.3144.48.6.5191.62.7.5784.86.311.12.01.30.71.33.412.2
Tian-ju He268885.513.0.4213.28.4.3862.24.6.4821.72.0.8781.34.05.31.31.10.11.43.016.0
Ming Yang307333.38.3.4020.62.6.2502.75.7.4704.34.8.8880.62.32.94.92.30.01.64.411.6
Solomon Jones144657.214.4.5000.00.1.0007.214.3.5032.23.2.6833.68.111.72.11.22.01.44.616.6
Alexander Johnson153917.515.7.4800.00.1.0007.515.7.4824.58.7.5213.37.510.91.72.21.23.14.719.6
Wei Lu285313.89.0.4212.45.6.4221.43.4.4200.71.0.6670.61.82.41.31.00.00.92.010.6
Dejun Han143785.49.8.5530.00.05.49.8.5533.94.9.8043.06.29.21.30.62.01.74.114.8
Lim Ming264144.28.5.4900.00.1.0004.28.4.4951.41.7.8003.03.66.61.00.80.21.55.39.7
ChangYi Chai171513.39.8.3411.74.8.3501.75.0.3331.01.7.5710.23.13.31.21.00.51.04.39.3
Zhi Xuan Liu181311.64.1.4000.51.9.2861.12.2.5001.92.2.8751.10.81.95.21.40.01.13.65.8
Joe Alexander1334.410.9.4000.00.04.410.9.40010.917.5.6252.212.014.20.02.22.22.25.519.6
Shuai Yuan9234.715.7.3004.712.5.3750.03.1.0000.00.03.10.03.10.00.00.06.34.714.1
Yan Xu149.018.0.5009.09.01.0000.09.0.0000.00.00.00.00.09.09.00.00.00.027.0
Qing-Ming Wang257.27.21.0000.00.07.27.21.0000.00.00.07.27.20.00.00.014.40.014.4