Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team61200168360.46738103.369130257.50695120.79243158201109261296148469
Opp61200172396.43439120.325133276.48299155.6396413219684502171123482

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Antanas Kavaliauskas510.81.83.4.5290.00.01.83.4.5291.01.8.5561.61.63.20.40.40.00.61.44.6
Darius Songaila616.04.05.0.8000.00.04.05.0.8003.03.2.9470.53.03.51.21.20.01.32.511.0
Jonas Maciulis515.41.23.0.4000.21.0.2001.02.0.5000.20.4.5001.21.22.40.00.20.21.21.82.8
Jonas Valanciunas611.71.83.5.5240.00.01.83.5.5240.51.0.5001.22.84.00.00.00.51.22.24.2
Linas Kleiza626.74.811.0.4390.52.5.2004.38.5.5103.74.7.7860.85.56.31.70.30.01.33.013.8
Mantas Kalnietis621.22.06.0.3330.82.8.2941.23.2.3680.71.0.6670.72.33.04.80.20.02.21.55.5
Martynas Pocius617.72.76.3.4210.82.8.2941.83.5.5241.01.8.5450.22.32.52.30.00.01.82.77.2
Paulius Jankunas616.21.83.5.5240.20.3.5001.73.2.5262.32.5.9330.52.32.80.50.21.00.82.26.2
Renaldas Seibutis69.71.02.3.4290.50.8.6000.51.5.3331.21.3.8750.50.51.00.70.50.20.01.53.7
Rimantas Kaukenas614.52.86.2.4590.81.7.5002.04.5.4441.31.31.0000.20.70.80.80.30.20.83.27.8
Sarunas Jasikevicius621.72.56.2.4051.22.0.5831.34.2.3200.70.71.0000.21.01.25.30.80.04.31.56.8
Simas Jasaitis623.52.04.7.4291.33.3.4000.71.3.5000.50.7.7500.23.53.70.50.30.00.71.85.8

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Antanas Kavaliauskas554917.52900917.52959.55688162203723
Darius Songaila6962430.800002430.8001819.9473182177081566
Jonas Maciulis577615.40015.200510.50012.50066120116914
Jonas Valanciunas6701121.524001121.52436.5007172400371325
Linas Kleiza61602966.439315.2002651.5102228.78653338102081883
Mantas Kalnietis61271236.333517.294719.36846.66741418291013933
Martynas Pocius61061638.421517.2941121.524611.545114151400111643
Paulius Jankunas6971121.52412.5001019.5261415.9333141731651337
Renaldas Seibutis658614.42935.60039.33378.8753364310922
Rimantas Kaukenas6871737.459510.5001227.444881.00014552151947
Sarunas Jasikevicius61301537.405712.583825.320441.000167325026941
Simas Jasaitis61411228.429820.40048.50034.7501212232041135

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Antanas Kavaliauskas5546.011.3.5290.00.06.011.3.5293.36.0.5565.35.310.71.31.30.02.04.715.3
Darius Songaila6969.011.3.8000.00.09.011.3.8006.87.1.9471.16.87.92.62.60.03.05.624.8
Jonas Maciulis5772.87.0.4000.52.3.2002.34.7.5000.50.9.5002.82.85.60.00.50.52.84.26.5
Jonas Valanciunas6705.710.8.5240.00.05.710.8.5241.53.1.5003.68.712.30.00.01.53.66.712.9
Linas Kleiza61606.514.9.4390.73.4.2005.911.5.5105.06.3.7861.17.48.62.30.50.01.84.118.7
Mantas Kalnietis61273.410.2.3331.44.8.2942.05.4.3681.11.7.6671.14.05.18.20.30.03.72.69.4
Martynas Pocius61065.412.9.4211.75.8.2943.77.1.5242.03.7.5450.34.85.14.80.00.03.75.414.6
Paulius Jankunas6974.17.8.5240.40.7.5003.77.1.5265.25.6.9331.15.26.31.10.42.21.94.813.7
Renaldas Seibutis6583.78.7.4291.93.1.6001.95.6.3334.35.0.8751.91.93.72.51.90.60.05.613.7
Rimantas Kaukenas6877.015.3.4592.14.1.5005.011.2.4443.33.31.0000.41.72.12.10.80.42.17.919.4
Sarunas Jasikevicius61304.210.2.4051.93.3.5832.26.9.3201.11.11.0000.31.71.98.91.40.07.22.511.4
Simas Jasaitis61413.17.1.4292.05.1.4001.02.0.5000.81.0.7500.35.45.60.80.50.01.02.88.9