Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team28550330.466.3.4599.124.0.37921.342.3.50414.120.4.68910.926.937.717.85.73.315.822.984.0
Opp28550329.568.6.4307.420.4.36122.148.3.45918.624.5.7619.823.233.016.37.33.110.919.785.1

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kirk Penney2830.15.412.9.4183.17.6.4132.35.3.4263.34.2.7950.82.53.42.40.60.12.42.117.3
Thomas Abercrombie2129.13.79.0.4111.84.2.4271.94.8.3962.63.5.7431.14.05.11.20.50.51.02.811.9
Alex Pledger2820.03.86.6.5820.00.0.0003.86.5.5851.22.0.6002.74.16.80.80.31.21.31.98.8
Akil Mitchell2522.24.27.6.5560.10.1.6674.17.4.5541.03.2.3292.05.27.22.20.80.41.92.69.5
Rob Loe2617.62.65.4.4821.02.9.3421.62.5.6460.81.2.7100.82.53.41.80.60.41.12.67.1
Mika Vukona2719.02.84.4.6300.00.02.84.4.6301.01.4.7031.93.25.12.20.90.22.03.66.5
Corey Webster1527.74.312.1.3571.55.5.2802.86.7.4201.51.7.8800.31.41.72.90.60.22.62.711.7
Kevin Dillard929.66.214.6.4272.36.1.3823.98.4.4613.33.9.8570.43.64.04.81.60.24.03.018.1
Paul Carter1121.53.37.4.4441.73.5.5001.53.9.3950.81.3.6431.03.54.50.90.80.71.53.09.1
David Stockton1020.62.87.6.3681.03.4.2941.84.2.4291.72.2.7730.81.92.74.20.50.12.32.88.3
Finn Delaney258.81.22.3.5260.30.6.4670.91.7.5480.60.8.7370.81.42.20.50.20.00.71.43.2
Shea Ili1619.41.34.3.3040.72.1.3240.62.2.2861.42.1.6470.61.42.01.60.80.11.62.84.7
Ben Woodside628.83.27.2.4420.82.8.2942.34.3.5381.72.2.7690.52.83.35.51.30.22.72.88.8
Isaih Tueta1110.61.12.8.3870.51.3.3570.61.5.4121.21.4.8670.20.91.11.10.30.11.01.33.8
Jordan Ngatai44.00.30.5.5000.00.00.30.5.5000.50.51.0000.00.50.50.00.00.30.30.51.0
Ethan Rusbatch31.00.00.3.0000.00.3.0000.00.00.00.00.00.30.30.00.00.00.00.00.0
Derone Raukawa11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kirk Penney28842151361.41888213.41363148.42693117.795237194681736858483
Thomas Abercrombie2161278190.4113889.42740101.3965574.74324841082610102058249
Alex Pledger28561107184.58201.000107183.5853355.60075115190229333554247
Akil Mitchell25555105189.55623.667103186.5542679.329491301795420114766238
Rob Loe2645768141.4822676.3424265.6462231.7102266884815102868184
Mika Vukona2751375119.6300075119.6302637.7035087137592365596176
Corey Webster1541665182.3572382.28042100.4202225.8804212543933940175
Kevin Dillard926656131.4272155.3823576.4613035.85743236431423627163
Paul Carter112363681.4441938.5001743.395914.64311384910981633100
David Stockton102062876.3681034.2941842.4291722.773819274251232883
Finn Delaney252193057.526715.4672342.5481419.7372036561341183681
Shea Ili163102169.3041134.3241035.2862234.6479233225131264475
Ben Woodside61731943.442517.2941426.5381013.769317203381161753
Isaih Tueta111171231.387514.357717.4121315.867210121231111442
Jordan Ngatai41612.5000012.500221.000022001124
Ethan Rusbatch3301.00001.0000000011000000
Derone Raukawa1100000000000000200

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kirk Penney288426.515.4.4183.89.1.4132.76.3.4264.05.0.7951.03.04.02.90.70.12.92.520.7
Thomas Abercrombie216124.611.2.4112.25.2.4272.45.9.3963.24.4.7431.44.96.41.50.60.61.23.414.6
Alex Pledger285616.911.8.5820.00.1.0006.911.7.5852.13.5.6004.87.412.21.40.62.12.23.515.9
Akil Mitchell255556.812.3.5560.10.2.6676.712.1.5541.75.1.3293.28.411.63.51.30.73.04.315.4
Rob Loe264575.411.1.4822.06.0.3423.35.1.6461.72.4.7101.75.26.93.81.20.82.25.414.5
Mika Vukona275135.38.4.6300.00.05.38.4.6301.82.6.7033.56.19.64.11.60.43.96.712.4
Corey Webster154165.615.8.3572.07.1.2803.68.7.4201.92.2.8800.31.82.23.70.80.33.43.515.1
Kevin Dillard92667.617.7.4272.87.4.3824.710.3.4614.14.7.8570.54.34.95.81.90.34.93.722.1
Paul Carter112365.512.4.4442.95.8.5002.66.6.3951.42.1.6431.75.87.51.51.41.22.45.015.3
David Stockton102064.913.3.3681.75.9.2943.17.3.4293.03.8.7731.43.34.77.30.90.24.04.914.5
Finn Delaney252194.99.4.5261.22.5.4673.86.9.5482.33.1.7373.35.99.22.10.70.23.05.913.3
Shea Ili163102.48.0.3041.33.9.3241.24.1.2862.63.9.6471.02.73.72.91.50.13.05.18.7
Ben Woodside61734.08.9.4421.03.5.2942.95.4.5382.12.7.7690.63.54.26.91.70.23.33.511.0
Isaih Tueta111173.79.5.3871.54.3.3572.25.2.4124.04.6.8670.63.13.73.70.90.33.44.312.9
Jordan Ngatai4162.34.5.5000.00.02.34.5.5004.54.51.0000.04.54.50.00.02.32.34.59.0
Ethan Rusbatch330.012.0.0000.012.0.0000.00.00.00.00.012.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Derone Raukawa110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.072.00.00.0