Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team20407529.663.1.46910.226.0.39019.537.1.52512.817.1.7518.024.532.518.45.92.713.221.782.2
Opp20407529.063.9.4536.821.0.32122.242.9.51716.020.1.7948.222.931.117.26.92.812.020.480.6

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Victor Rudd2032.95.813.6.4231.85.4.3244.08.2.4882.53.4.7460.66.16.72.20.80.62.32.415.8
Semen Antonov1828.44.89.2.5211.63.5.4443.25.7.5692.02.3.8571.73.04.72.50.70.81.33.313.1
Rasid Mahalbasic2022.85.08.6.5790.10.6.0834.98.0.6161.32.2.5811.34.05.21.80.90.52.12.811.2
Dimitriy Khvostov2030.63.47.1.4792.14.3.4941.32.9.4561.62.0.8210.52.63.16.70.80.02.22.410.5
Evgeny Baburin1727.23.17.4.4162.35.7.4020.81.6.4641.21.5.8400.61.92.61.71.60.11.02.89.6
Ivan Strebkov2018.92.66.3.4081.43.3.4241.23.0.3901.21.4.8570.51.21.71.90.40.11.81.97.7
Vladimir Ivlev1919.42.54.7.5220.30.9.2782.23.8.5831.62.2.7141.33.14.40.90.40.21.42.56.8
Kaspars Berzins1222.33.67.3.4891.03.0.3332.64.3.5961.41.9.7391.83.85.50.80.30.61.03.39.6
Maxim Grigoryev422.82.87.5.3672.05.0.4000.82.5.3002.32.8.8180.51.52.01.51.50.01.02.59.8
Andrei Kirdiachkin166.40.81.5.5000.10.4.3330.61.1.5560.40.8.4620.60.41.00.30.10.20.30.82.0
Victor Zaryazhko137.20.51.3.3530.20.5.5000.20.8.2730.30.31.0000.10.50.60.40.10.00.20.71.5
Ilya Popov73.40.11.0.1430.00.00.11.0.1430.30.6.5000.40.40.90.00.00.00.41.70.6
Ivan Viktorov124.30.10.4.2000.00.3.0000.10.2.5000.00.00.00.20.20.10.10.00.20.50.2

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Victor Rudd20658115272.42335108.32480164.4885067.746121211334315114547315
Semen Antonov1851186165.5212863.44458102.5693642.8573054844512152460236
Rasid Mahalbasic2045599171.579112.08398159.6162543.58125791043618104255224
Dimitriy Khvostov2061168142.4794285.4942657.4563239.8211052621341504448210
Evgeny Baburin1746252125.4163997.4021328.4642125.840113344292821748164
Ivan Strebkov2037851125.4082866.4242359.3902428.85710233337823538154
Vladimir Ivlev193694790.522518.2784272.5833042.71425588318842748129
Kaspars Berzins122674388.4891236.3333152.5961723.7392145669371239115
Maxim Grigoryev4911130.367820.400310.300911.81826866041039
Andrei Kirdiachkin161031224.50026.3331018.556613.4621061642351332
Victor Zaryazhko1394617.35336.500311.273441.0001785103919
Ilya Popov72417.1430017.14324.5003360003124
Ivan Viktorov125115.20003.00012.50000022110262

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Victor Rudd206586.314.9.4231.95.9.3244.49.0.4882.73.7.7460.76.67.32.40.80.62.52.617.2
Semen Antonov185116.111.6.5212.04.4.4444.17.2.5692.53.0.8572.13.85.93.20.81.11.74.216.6
Rasid Mahalbasic204557.813.5.5790.10.9.0837.812.6.6162.03.4.5812.06.38.22.81.40.83.34.417.7
Dimitriy Khvostov206114.08.4.4792.55.0.4941.53.4.4561.92.3.8210.63.13.77.90.90.02.62.812.4
Evgeny Baburin174624.19.7.4163.07.6.4021.02.2.4641.61.9.8400.92.63.42.32.20.21.33.712.8
Ivan Strebkov203784.911.9.4082.76.3.4242.25.6.3902.32.7.8571.02.23.13.50.80.23.33.614.7
Vladimir Ivlev193694.68.8.5220.51.8.2784.17.0.5832.94.1.7142.45.78.11.80.80.42.64.712.6
Kaspars Berzins122675.811.9.4891.64.9.3334.27.0.5962.33.1.7392.86.18.91.20.40.91.65.315.5
Maxim Grigoryev4914.411.9.3673.27.9.4001.24.0.3003.64.4.8180.82.43.22.42.40.01.64.015.4
Andrei Kirdiachkin161034.28.4.5000.72.1.3333.56.3.5562.14.5.4623.52.15.61.40.71.01.74.511.2
Victor Zaryazhko13942.36.5.3531.12.3.5001.14.2.2731.51.51.0000.42.73.11.90.40.01.13.47.3
Ilya Popov7241.510.5.1430.00.01.510.5.1433.06.0.5004.54.59.00.00.00.04.518.06.0
Ivan Viktorov12510.73.5.2000.02.1.0000.71.4.5000.00.00.01.41.40.70.70.01.44.21.4