Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team10207525.260.4.4176.922.2.31118.338.2.47915.222.1.68811.320.631.99.36.72.415.322.772.5
Opp10207581.8

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mirza Begic1022.14.28.0.5250.00.04.28.0.5252.73.9.6922.83.36.10.30.61.71.12.511.1
Vlado Ilievski634.54.311.5.3772.26.8.3172.24.7.4642.73.5.7620.01.71.72.21.20.04.02.513.5
Saso Ozbolt927.12.35.6.4201.34.0.3331.01.6.6432.62.7.9580.71.92.61.31.10.11.72.88.6
Vladimir Golubovic1016.13.04.9.6120.00.03.04.9.6121.63.4.4712.12.34.40.30.50.41.02.67.6
Miha Zupan1021.92.66.2.4191.13.1.3551.53.1.4840.51.0.5002.02.64.60.80.70.10.82.16.8
Damjan Rudez1017.92.25.0.4400.92.2.4091.32.8.4640.20.3.6670.72.12.80.90.20.01.12.45.5
Frank Robinson820.42.65.1.5120.10.9.1432.54.3.5881.42.4.5791.02.33.30.60.50.12.32.56.8
Marko Milic621.52.87.5.3780.00.02.87.5.3783.34.7.7141.72.03.71.31.20.01.82.09.0
Mirza Sarajlija619.72.05.8.3430.83.0.2781.22.8.4121.72.2.7690.71.01.71.21.50.02.23.06.5
Jasmin Hukic622.72.28.2.2651.35.0.2670.83.2.2630.70.8.8000.32.02.31.50.50.00.81.56.3
Jaka Klobucar916.11.04.2.2370.21.8.1250.82.4.3181.62.3.6670.71.62.20.90.40.02.31.33.8
Jonathan Wallace419.52.34.5.5001.33.0.4171.01.5.6670.50.51.0000.01.31.31.30.30.00.31.86.3
Ivica Jurkovic412.00.52.8.1820.51.8.2860.01.0.0000.50.51.0000.31.51.80.30.30.01.02.32.0
Junior Harrington126.02.07.0.2861.02.0.5001.05.0.2000.00.00.02.02.02.01.00.01.04.05.0
Matic Sirnik11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mirza Begic102214280.525004280.5252739.69228336136171125111
Vlado Ilievski62072669.3771341.3171328.4641621.762010101370241581
Saso Ozbolt92442150.4201236.333914.6432324.9586172312101152577
Vladimir Golubovic101613049.612003049.6121634.471212344354102676
Miha Zupan102192662.4191131.3551531.484510.50020264687182168
Damjan Rudez101792250.440922.4091328.46423.66772128920112455
Frank Robinson81632141.51217.1432034.5881119.57981826541182054
Marko Milic61291745.378001745.3782028.714101222870111254
Mirza Sarajlija61181235.343518.278717.4121013.7694610790131839
Jasmin Hukic61361349.265830.267519.26345.800212149305938
Jaka Klobucar9145938.237216.125722.3181421.66761420840211234
Jonathan Wallace478918.500512.41746.667221.0000555101725
Ivica Jurkovic448211.18227.28604.000221.000167110498
Junior Harrington12627.28612.50015.20000022210145
Matic Sirnik1100000000011000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mirza Begic102216.813.0.5250.00.06.813.0.5254.46.4.6924.65.49.90.51.02.81.84.118.1
Vlado Ilievski62074.512.0.3772.37.1.3172.34.9.4642.83.7.7620.01.71.72.31.20.04.22.614.1
Saso Ozbolt92443.17.4.4201.85.3.3331.32.1.6433.43.5.9580.92.53.41.81.50.12.23.711.4
Vladimir Golubovic101616.711.0.6120.00.06.711.0.6123.67.6.4714.75.19.80.71.10.92.25.817.0
Miha Zupan102194.310.2.4191.85.1.3552.55.1.4840.81.6.5003.34.37.61.31.20.21.33.511.2
Damjan Rudez101794.410.1.4401.84.4.4092.65.6.4640.40.6.6671.44.25.61.80.40.02.24.811.1
Frank Robinson81634.69.1.5120.21.5.1434.47.5.5882.44.2.5791.84.05.71.10.90.24.04.411.9
Marko Milic61294.712.6.3780.00.04.712.6.3785.67.8.7142.83.36.12.22.00.03.13.315.1
Mirza Sarajlija61183.710.7.3431.55.5.2782.15.2.4123.14.0.7691.21.83.12.12.70.04.05.511.9
Jasmin Hukic61363.413.0.2652.17.9.2671.35.0.2631.11.3.8000.53.23.72.40.80.01.32.410.1
Jaka Klobucar91452.29.4.2370.54.0.1251.75.5.3183.55.2.6671.53.55.02.01.00.05.23.08.4
Jonathan Wallace4784.28.3.5002.35.5.4171.82.8.6670.90.91.0000.02.32.32.30.50.00.53.211.5
Ivica Jurkovic4481.58.2.1821.55.2.2860.03.0.0001.51.51.0000.74.55.20.70.70.03.06.86.0
Junior Harrington1262.89.7.2861.42.8.5001.46.9.2000.00.00.02.82.82.81.40.01.45.56.9
Matic Sirnik110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.036.00.00.00.00.00.00.0