Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team461082938.982.8.4709.428.1.33429.554.7.54020.627.8.73913.128.241.315.47.63.012.622.0107.7
Opp461082942.785.2.50111.531.5.36631.253.7.58117.522.5.77612.229.641.721.68.63.411.525.6114.4

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jonathan Gibson4435.110.322.5.4603.79.6.3896.612.9.5128.710.1.8651.44.86.13.51.30.02.72.733.1
Dakari Johnson4534.69.214.7.6230.00.2.1439.214.6.6284.98.0.6165.89.014.83.41.41.82.12.623.3
Chengyu Zhang4329.05.011.9.4221.13.6.3103.98.3.4700.70.9.7840.42.52.91.90.90.01.21.311.8
Qing-Ming Wang4426.93.26.9.4691.53.8.4071.73.1.5441.41.9.7140.92.63.50.70.70.20.93.39.4
Zhandong Zhou4120.72.56.2.3981.03.3.3111.42.9.4960.70.9.8060.31.51.92.30.90.01.32.26.7
Zhai Yi4024.02.65.0.5200.20.9.2222.44.1.5851.11.9.5681.61.93.41.40.80.21.42.66.5
Zong Zan2524.23.48.4.3980.73.0.2272.75.4.4932.93.6.7912.13.55.60.50.50.61.42.510.3
Shang Gao1924.22.86.2.4620.92.4.3781.93.8.5141.51.8.8241.12.13.20.60.20.10.71.28.1
Yang Jinmeng3115.01.84.8.3670.72.5.2951.02.3.4440.60.7.8180.20.60.80.80.30.00.81.54.9
JiaHan Xu4113.71.02.4.4080.20.8.2060.81.6.5160.50.8.6770.10.50.71.10.70.10.71.82.6
Jiao Hailong2120.51.94.9.3880.82.2.3401.12.7.4290.30.5.6000.83.03.70.70.30.30.92.34.9
Yinglun Shao4111.00.81.8.4190.10.7.1850.61.1.5530.50.9.5830.71.62.20.30.50.10.41.72.1
Kai Yang2212.01.23.2.3710.51.7.2700.71.5.4850.20.4.6250.50.61.10.30.20.00.81.13.0
Shunan Liu810.40.92.9.3040.41.4.2730.51.5.3330.50.9.5710.10.80.90.30.60.00.61.12.6
Shouwei Cun95.30.81.0.7780.00.00.81.0.7780.30.4.7500.30.40.80.20.20.10.31.11.9
Siqi Wang88.80.92.5.3500.01.3.0000.91.3.7000.10.11.0000.40.50.90.40.00.00.61.11.9
Haoran Ding54.80.81.6.5000.41.2.3330.40.41.0000.40.41.0000.00.40.40.00.60.20.20.02.4
HanJun Chang37.30.71.0.6670.00.00.71.0.6670.30.31.0000.00.30.30.70.30.00.31.01.7
Liu Chuanxing25.00.50.51.0000.00.00.50.51.0000.00.00.00.50.50.00.00.50.02.01.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jonathan Gibson441543455990.460164422.389291568.512383443.865602092691555911171171457
Dakari Johnson451558413663.62317.143412656.628221359.6162614056661526380941171048
Chengyu Zhang431245215510.42248155.310167355.4702937.78419107126813925157507
Qing-Ming Wang441184142303.46968167.40774136.5446084.714391161553029941145412
Zhandong Zhou41848101254.39842135.31159119.4962936.806136376953625390273
Zhai Yi40961104200.520836.22296164.5854274.56863741375630754103258
Zong Zan2560684211.3981775.22767136.4937291.79152871391312163563257
Shang Gao1946054117.4621745.3783772.5142834.82421406112421322153
Yang Jinmeng3146455150.3672378.2953272.4441822.81871825241002548151
JiaHan Xu415614098.408734.2063364.5162131.67762228442852972108
Jiao Hailong2143040103.3881647.3402456.429610.60016627815771849102
Yinglun Shao414493174.419527.1852647.5532136.58327659214193176988
Kai Yang222632670.3711037.2701633.48558.625121325740182467
Shunan Liu883723.304311.273412.33347.5711672505921
Shouwei Cun94879.7780079.77834.75034722131017
Siqi Wang870720.350010.000710.700111.0003473005915
Haoran Ding52448.50026.333221.000221.0000220311012
HanJun Chang32223.6670023.667111.000011210135
Liu Chuanxing210111.00000111.00000011001042

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jonathan Gibson44154310.623.1.4603.89.8.3896.813.3.5128.910.3.8651.44.96.33.61.40.02.72.734.0
Dakari Johnson4515589.515.3.6230.00.2.1439.515.2.6285.18.3.6166.09.415.43.51.51.82.22.724.2
Chengyu Zhang4312456.214.7.4221.44.5.3104.810.3.4700.81.1.7840.53.13.62.31.10.11.51.614.7
Qing-Ming Wang4411844.39.2.4692.15.1.4072.34.1.5441.82.6.7141.23.54.70.90.90.31.24.412.5
Zhandong Zhou418484.310.8.3981.85.7.3112.55.1.4961.21.5.8060.62.73.24.01.50.12.33.811.6
Zhai Yi409613.97.5.5200.31.3.2223.66.1.5851.62.8.5682.42.85.12.11.10.32.03.99.7
Zong Zan256065.012.5.3981.04.5.2274.08.1.4934.35.4.7913.15.28.30.80.71.02.13.715.3
Shang Gao194604.29.2.4621.33.5.3782.95.6.5142.22.7.8241.63.14.80.90.30.21.01.712.0
Yang Jinmeng314644.311.6.3671.86.1.2952.55.6.4441.41.7.8180.51.41.91.90.80.01.93.711.7
JiaHan Xu415612.66.3.4080.42.2.2062.14.1.5161.32.0.6770.41.41.82.81.80.31.94.66.9
Jiao Hailong214303.38.6.3881.33.9.3402.04.7.4290.50.8.6001.35.26.51.30.60.61.54.18.5
Yinglun Shao414492.55.9.4190.42.2.1852.13.8.5531.72.9.5832.25.27.41.11.50.21.45.57.1
Kai Yang222633.69.6.3711.45.1.2702.24.5.4850.71.1.6251.61.83.41.00.50.02.53.39.2
Shunan Liu8833.010.0.3041.34.8.2731.75.2.3331.73.0.5710.42.63.00.92.20.02.23.99.1
Shouwei Cun9485.26.8.7780.00.05.26.8.7782.33.0.7502.33.05.21.51.50.72.37.512.7
Siqi Wang8703.610.3.3500.05.1.0003.65.1.7000.50.51.0001.52.13.61.50.00.02.64.67.7
Haoran Ding5246.012.0.5003.09.0.3333.03.01.0003.03.01.0000.03.03.00.04.51.51.50.018.0
HanJun Chang3223.34.9.6670.00.03.34.9.6671.61.61.0000.01.61.63.31.60.01.64.98.2
Liu Chuanxing2103.63.61.0000.00.03.63.61.0000.00.00.03.63.60.00.03.60.014.47.2