Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team34690026.160.6.4318.023.1.34618.137.5.48310.615.0.7097.423.030.415.45.51.512.620.070.9
Opp34690028.864.1.4498.323.9.34620.540.2.51111.916.5.7229.524.433.913.87.23.010.919.477.9

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
David Doblas3429.34.48.8.4930.10.7.2174.28.1.5162.53.4.7241.42.74.11.70.70.52.73.411.3
Daniel Diez3029.64.49.1.4801.94.7.4142.44.4.5491.52.0.7211.15.76.80.51.00.01.21.112.1
Taqwa Pinero2627.64.311.6.3722.36.7.3452.04.9.4091.72.1.8180.32.42.71.60.50.01.83.012.7
Will Hanley3424.03.67.1.5020.31.3.2223.35.8.5661.52.3.6751.84.05.70.80.60.10.81.88.9
Jordi Grimau2722.63.37.9.4181.03.3.3032.34.6.5001.11.4.7950.32.12.40.90.60.01.31.88.7
Jared Jordan3430.72.66.3.4141.13.0.3691.53.3.4550.60.9.6550.42.42.77.01.10.22.01.86.9
Ioann Iarochevitch3017.42.56.2.4091.33.2.4211.23.0.3961.11.4.7670.92.13.10.70.20.31.22.67.5
Josep Franch3313.91.64.2.3790.41.4.2891.22.9.4210.61.1.5830.31.21.52.10.40.11.31.64.2
Julen Olaizola348.00.51.1.4620.00.00.51.1.4620.40.7.6520.60.61.30.20.10.20.42.31.5
Rafael Huertas219.80.82.3.3470.51.2.4230.31.1.2610.10.2.5000.10.70.80.40.20.00.31.12.2
Goran Huskic286.10.51.8.2860.10.8.1360.41.0.4070.30.5.5330.51.11.60.30.20.20.40.91.4
Thomas Abercrombie610.72.24.3.5000.81.5.5561.32.8.4710.81.2.7140.30.71.00.20.20.01.31.26.0
Mikel Motos1110.70.62.5.2590.21.3.1430.51.2.3850.20.4.5000.21.01.20.50.60.00.41.51.6
Xabi Oroz62.50.00.3.0000.00.2.0000.00.2.0000.00.00.20.20.30.30.20.00.20.30.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
David Doblas34997148300.493523.217143277.51684116.724479113857241691114385
Daniel Diez30888131273.48058140.41473133.5494461.72134171205163113532364
Taqwa Pinero26718112301.37260174.34552127.4094555.81886371421304878329
Will Hanley34816121241.5021045.222111196.5665277.67560135195262132762304
Jordi Grimau2760989213.4182789.30362124.5003139.79595665241713448236
Jared Jordan34104489215.41438103.36951112.4551929.6551281932393966962235
Ioann Iarochevitch3052276186.4094095.4213691.3963343.76728649220783779225
Josep Franch3346053140.3791345.2894095.4212136.583113950681324453140
Julen Olaizola342721839.462001839.4621523.652222244637127751
Rafael Huertas212061749.3471126.423623.26124.5002141685072447
Goran Huskic281711449.286322.1361127.407815.533133144766122639
Thomas Abercrombie6641326.50059.556817.47157.7142461108736
Mikel Motos11118727.259214.143513.38524.5002111367041618
Xabi Oroz61502.00001.00001.00000112210120

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
David Doblas349975.310.8.4930.20.8.2175.210.0.5163.04.2.7241.73.35.02.10.90.63.34.113.9
Daniel Diez308885.311.1.4802.45.7.4143.05.4.5491.82.5.7211.46.98.30.61.30.01.41.314.8
Taqwa Pinero267185.615.1.3723.08.7.3452.66.4.4092.32.8.8180.43.23.62.10.70.02.43.916.5
Will Hanley348165.310.6.5020.42.0.2224.98.6.5662.33.4.6752.66.08.61.10.90.11.22.713.4
Jordi Grimau276095.312.6.4181.65.3.3033.77.3.5001.82.3.7950.53.33.81.41.00.12.02.814.0
Jared Jordan3410443.17.4.4141.33.6.3691.83.9.4550.71.0.6550.42.83.28.21.30.22.42.18.1
Ioann Iarochevitch305225.212.8.4092.86.6.4212.56.3.3962.33.0.7671.94.46.31.40.50.62.65.415.5
Josep Franch334604.111.0.3791.03.5.2893.17.4.4211.62.8.5830.93.13.95.31.00.23.44.111.0
Julen Olaizola342722.45.2.4620.00.02.45.2.4622.03.0.6522.92.95.80.80.40.91.610.26.8
Rafael Huertas212063.08.6.3471.94.5.4231.04.0.2610.30.7.5000.32.42.81.40.90.01.24.28.2
Goran Huskic281712.910.3.2860.64.6.1362.35.7.4071.73.2.5332.76.59.31.51.31.32.55.58.2
Thomas Abercrombie6647.314.6.5002.85.1.5564.59.6.4712.83.9.7141.12.33.40.60.60.04.53.920.3
Mikel Motos111182.18.2.2590.64.3.1431.54.0.3850.61.2.5000.63.44.01.82.10.01.24.95.5
Xabi Oroz6150.04.8.0000.02.4.0000.02.4.0000.00.02.42.44.84.82.40.02.44.80.0