Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team32753940.878.0.5236.317.9.35134.560.1.57423.332.0.72811.627.439.115.210.83.313.925.5111.1
Opp32753939.282.9.4738.425.0.33530.857.9.53320.929.1.71914.128.742.715.37.43.516.126.0107.7

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Marcus Williams3235.610.217.7.5782.55.2.4857.712.5.6179.110.7.8530.74.85.53.82.50.62.72.332.1
Charles Gaines3234.911.918.5.6410.00.0.00011.918.5.6425.58.8.6324.38.813.11.31.80.82.62.829.3
JiangPeng Duan3128.23.48.7.3941.44.6.3012.04.1.5001.51.9.7500.71.32.11.00.50.01.92.09.7
XiaoMing Lu3129.63.36.5.5100.20.5.4003.16.0.5191.51.8.8210.42.32.65.92.30.01.81.38.3
XueWen Zhang3023.12.15.7.3600.72.7.2631.43.1.4461.93.1.6060.61.82.31.11.10.31.12.66.7
ZhaoBao Ge3121.32.55.5.4480.00.02.55.5.4480.91.2.7370.82.43.20.50.50.21.43.75.9
Junwei Ren2416.52.54.9.5080.51.7.2682.03.2.6361.92.2.8681.12.03.00.10.70.10.52.87.4
Jiang Pan3217.01.63.6.4350.92.5.3800.61.1.5560.30.4.8460.41.31.71.00.60.00.42.64.4
Shang Ping2118.72.24.0.5660.10.2.4002.13.7.5770.91.7.5141.32.23.50.30.30.51.02.85.4
Pengfei Yan2613.61.83.7.4950.00.0.0001.83.7.5000.30.7.5291.41.42.80.20.31.00.52.44.0
Zhijiang Xing219.71.53.4.4370.21.3.1791.22.0.6050.40.8.4710.60.61.20.20.40.30.61.63.6
Kan Ma1610.10.51.8.2760.10.8.1540.41.0.3750.40.8.5000.70.61.30.40.50.10.42.31.5
Shengjie Wen99.80.81.2.6360.00.00.81.2.6360.30.9.3750.91.32.20.10.60.30.32.21.9

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Marcus Williams321139327566.57881167.485246399.617291341.85322154176122811885741026
Charles Gaines321117380593.64101.000380592.642177280.6321382824204056258388937
JiangPeng Duan31873106269.39443143.30163126.5004560.750234164301715863300
XiaoMing Lu31919102200.510615.40096185.5194656.8211270821847205639256
XueWen Zhang3069262172.3602180.2634192.4465794.606175370333483477202
ZhaoBao Ge3166177172.4480077172.4482838.7372474981717544116182
Junwei Ren2439660118.5081141.2684977.6364653.86826477331621366177
Jiang Pan3254350115.4353079.3802036.5561113.846134053331901383141
Shang Ping213934783.56625.4004578.5771835.51428467477112258114
Pengfei Yan263534897.49501.0004896.500917.52937377457251462105
Zhijiang Xing212043171.437528.1792643.605817.471131225486123375
Kan Ma16161829.276213.154616.375612.50011102178273724
Shengjie Wen988711.63600711.63638.3758122015332017

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Marcus Williams32113910.317.9.5782.65.3.4857.812.6.6179.210.8.8530.74.95.63.92.60.62.72.332.4
Charles Gaines32111712.219.1.6410.00.0.00012.219.1.6425.79.0.6324.49.113.51.31.80.82.72.830.2
JiangPeng Duan318734.411.1.3941.85.9.3012.65.2.5001.92.5.7500.91.72.61.20.70.02.42.612.4
XiaoMing Lu319194.07.8.5100.20.6.4003.87.2.5191.82.2.8210.52.73.27.22.80.02.21.510.0
XueWen Zhang306923.28.9.3601.14.2.2632.14.8.4463.04.9.6060.92.83.61.71.80.41.84.010.5
ZhaoBao Ge316614.29.4.4480.00.04.29.4.4481.52.1.7371.34.05.30.90.90.32.46.39.9
Junwei Ren243965.510.7.5081.03.7.2684.57.0.6364.24.8.8682.44.36.60.31.50.21.26.016.1
Jiang Pan325433.37.6.4352.05.2.3801.32.4.5560.70.9.8460.92.73.52.21.30.00.95.59.3
Shang Ping213934.37.6.5660.20.5.4004.17.1.5771.63.2.5142.64.26.80.60.61.02.05.310.4
Pengfei Yan263534.99.9.4950.00.1.0004.99.8.5000.91.7.5293.83.87.50.50.72.51.46.310.7
Zhijiang Xing212045.512.5.4370.94.9.1794.67.6.6051.43.0.4712.32.14.40.71.41.12.15.813.2
Kan Ma161611.86.5.2760.42.9.1541.33.6.3751.32.7.5002.52.24.71.61.80.41.68.35.4
Shengjie Wen9882.94.5.6360.00.02.94.5.6361.23.3.3753.34.98.20.42.01.21.28.27.0