Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team461083537.179.3.4689.527.2.34927.652.1.53022.429.2.76710.930.241.117.86.52.912.523.1106.2
Opp461083540.685.1.47811.432.3.35429.252.8.55418.624.3.76512.128.440.520.89.23.310.424.3111.3

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Shabazz Muhammad4131.510.119.5.5181.23.9.3118.915.6.5718.410.3.8113.08.211.22.80.60.82.01.629.8
Bobby Brown3136.87.918.7.4243.79.8.3784.28.9.4756.28.9.6990.43.13.56.50.90.02.71.325.8
Junwei Ren4631.54.38.5.5080.72.0.3443.66.5.5572.22.8.7851.94.56.41.70.90.31.33.011.5
Pengfei Yan4225.54.38.5.5100.10.3.4554.28.2.5121.51.9.8211.93.85.80.70.40.61.02.810.3
ZhaoBao Ge3429.84.38.4.5120.10.4.2864.28.0.5243.33.9.8471.94.06.02.60.90.22.43.112.0
Josh Adams1536.98.819.4.4542.98.8.3335.910.6.5535.97.2.8150.74.75.44.81.40.83.12.726.4
Shuai Yuan4219.22.05.1.3801.54.0.3690.51.1.4170.20.3.9090.30.81.00.50.30.00.42.05.6
Zhijiang Xing4114.91.73.7.4471.02.5.3850.71.2.5830.40.7.5670.62.63.20.80.50.50.52.74.7
Jingyu Li2129.73.07.5.4051.94.8.3901.22.8.4310.81.2.6150.61.82.41.80.50.01.12.88.7
Liu Guangcen4023.41.73.3.5190.31.1.2381.52.3.6480.81.1.6670.92.03.01.21.30.31.02.94.5
Zhang Zelong2612.71.33.6.3760.52.0.2690.81.6.5120.61.1.5520.21.11.30.70.20.00.71.33.8
Helin Teng4013.30.72.1.3450.30.9.2970.51.2.3830.50.7.6550.40.91.20.70.60.10.52.22.2
Chris McCullough325.75.712.0.4721.02.7.3754.79.3.5003.34.0.8331.36.78.02.00.30.31.71.315.7
Hong Wang307.90.51.4.3490.20.6.3530.30.9.3460.30.4.7690.20.91.11.10.40.00.51.01.5
WeiBo Sun811.40.81.6.4620.41.1.3330.40.5.7500.10.3.5000.30.91.10.80.40.01.11.42.0
Hou Xingyu116.00.41.2.3080.00.00.41.2.3080.00.00.30.60.90.30.10.30.51.80.7
Ban Duo22.00.02.0.0000.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Shabazz Muhammad411292414799.51850161.311364638.571343423.811125335460116253283671221
Bobby Brown311141246580.424115304.378131276.475193276.69911961072032708541800
Junwei Ren461448198390.5083190.344167300.557102130.7858920729678411361140529
Pengfei Yan421071182357.510511.455177346.5126478.8218116124229162643119433
ZhaoBao Ge341014147287.512414.286143273.524111131.847661372038730880105409
Josh Adams15554132291.45444132.33388159.55388108.8151170817221124740396
Shuai Yuan4280882216.38062168.3692048.4171011.909113344231101882236
Zhijiang Xing4161068152.44740104.3852848.5831730.5672510513033192022109193
Jingyu Li2162464158.40539100.3902558.4311626.615133851381102458183
Liu Guangcen4093669133.5191042.2385991.6483045.667378111849521239116178
Zhang Zelong263313593.3761452.2692141.5121629.5524293317611834100
Helin Teng405312984.3451137.2971847.3831929.65514344826223198888
Chris McCullough3771736.47238.3751428.5001012.833420246115447
Hong Wang302371543.349617.353926.3461013.7696273333111162946
WeiBo Sun891613.46239.33334.75012.50027963091116
Hou Xingyu1166413.30800413.3080037103136208
Ban Duo2404.00002.00002.00000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Shabazz Muhammad41129211.522.3.5181.44.5.31110.117.8.5719.611.8.8113.59.312.83.20.70.92.31.934.0
Bobby Brown3111417.818.3.4243.69.6.3784.18.7.4756.18.7.6990.33.03.46.40.90.02.71.325.2
Junwei Ren4614484.99.7.5080.82.2.3444.27.5.5572.53.2.7852.25.17.41.91.00.31.53.513.2
Pengfei Yan4210716.112.0.5100.20.4.4555.911.6.5122.22.6.8212.75.48.11.00.50.91.44.014.6
ZhaoBao Ge3410145.210.2.5120.10.5.2865.19.7.5243.94.7.8472.34.97.23.11.10.32.83.714.5
Josh Adams155548.618.9.4542.98.6.3335.710.3.5535.77.0.8150.74.55.34.71.40.83.12.625.7
Shuai Yuan428083.79.6.3802.87.5.3690.92.1.4170.40.5.9090.51.52.01.00.50.00.83.710.5
Zhijiang Xing416104.09.0.4472.46.1.3851.72.8.5831.01.8.5671.56.27.71.91.11.21.36.411.4
Jingyu Li216243.79.1.4052.35.8.3901.43.3.4310.91.5.6150.72.22.92.20.60.01.43.310.6
Liu Guangcen409362.75.1.5190.41.6.2382.33.5.6481.21.7.6671.43.14.51.92.00.51.54.56.8
Zhang Zelong263313.810.1.3761.55.7.2692.34.5.5121.73.2.5520.43.23.61.80.70.12.03.710.9
Helin Teng405312.05.7.3450.72.5.2971.23.2.3831.32.0.6550.92.33.31.81.50.21.36.06.0
Chris McCullough3777.916.8.4721.43.7.3756.513.1.5004.75.6.8331.99.411.22.80.50.52.31.922.0
Hong Wang302372.36.5.3490.92.6.3531.43.9.3461.52.0.7690.94.15.05.01.70.22.44.47.0
WeiBo Sun8912.45.1.4621.23.6.3331.21.6.7500.40.8.5000.82.83.62.41.20.03.64.46.3
Hou Xingyu11662.27.1.3080.00.02.27.1.3080.00.01.63.85.51.60.51.63.310.94.4
Ban Duo240.036.0.0000.018.0.0000.018.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0