Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team10202528.259.2.4767.321.3.34320.937.9.55114.422.1.6527.822.129.913.95.82.613.419.478.1
Opp10202582.6

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Antonio Grant1028.76.010.7.5611.33.5.3714.77.2.6532.84.2.6671.53.65.11.60.50.01.92.416.1
Donatas Zavackas931.44.08.1.4932.14.1.5141.94.0.4724.76.3.7371.04.85.82.31.10.62.42.414.8
Saulius Kuzminskas820.84.37.0.6070.00.04.37.0.6071.84.0.4381.43.85.11.60.50.92.33.810.3
Jose Olivero1025.03.06.7.4480.93.3.2732.13.4.6181.21.8.6670.60.91.51.60.70.01.12.68.1
Mantas Ruikis1020.52.17.1.2961.35.2.2500.81.9.4211.92.1.9050.71.01.70.70.50.00.61.07.4
Gediminas Maceina1025.02.95.9.4920.51.3.3852.44.6.5220.40.6.6670.42.63.02.90.70.02.31.46.7
Arturas Masiulis1017.82.96.3.4600.00.1.0002.96.2.4680.61.3.4620.92.93.80.40.51.01.23.26.4
Marius Prekevicius1019.52.14.5.4670.62.0.3001.52.5.6001.11.6.6880.21.41.62.20.70.21.31.15.9
Aurimas Kieza813.01.43.1.4400.51.1.4440.92.0.4380.81.4.5451.61.32.90.50.60.30.81.44.0
Tomas Rinkevicius810.31.12.5.4500.51.5.3330.61.0.6250.30.5.5000.31.51.80.90.30.00.51.33.0
Rolandas Vaiciunas45.50.51.3.4000.00.00.51.3.4000.00.3.0000.00.50.50.00.30.00.01.01.0
Vaidas Pauliukenas13.00.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Antonio Grant1028760107.5611335.3714772.6532842.66715365116501924161
Donatas Zavackas92833673.4931937.5141736.4724257.73794352211052222133
Saulius Kuzminskas81663456.607003456.6071432.4381130411347183082
Jose Olivero102503067.448933.2732134.6181218.66769151670112681
Mantas Ruikis102052171.2961352.250819.4211921.9057101775061074
Gediminas Maceina102502959.492513.3852446.52246.667426302970231467
Arturas Masiulis101782963.46001.0002962.468613.462929384510123264
Marius Prekevicius101952145.467620.3001525.6001116.688214162272131159
Aurimas Kieza81041125.44049.444716.438611.54513102345261132
Tomas Rinkevicius882920.450412.33358.62524.5002121472041024
Rolandas Vaiciunas42225.4000025.40001.000022010044
Vaidas Pauliukenas1301.00001.0000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Antonio Grant102877.513.4.5611.64.4.3715.99.0.6533.55.3.6671.94.56.42.00.60.02.43.020.2
Donatas Zavackas92834.69.3.4932.44.7.5142.24.6.4725.37.3.7371.15.56.62.71.30.62.82.816.9
Saulius Kuzminskas81667.412.1.6070.00.07.412.1.6073.06.9.4382.46.58.92.80.91.53.96.517.8
Jose Olivero102504.39.6.4481.34.8.2733.04.9.6181.72.6.6670.91.32.22.31.00.01.63.711.7
Mantas Ruikis102053.712.5.2962.39.1.2501.43.3.4213.33.7.9051.21.83.01.20.90.01.11.813.0
Gediminas Maceina102504.28.5.4920.71.9.3853.56.6.5220.60.9.6670.63.74.34.21.00.03.32.09.6
Arturas Masiulis101785.912.7.4600.00.2.0005.912.5.4681.22.6.4621.85.97.70.81.02.02.46.512.9
Marius Prekevicius101953.98.3.4671.13.7.3002.84.6.6002.03.0.6880.42.63.04.11.30.42.42.010.9
Aurimas Kieza81043.88.7.4401.43.1.4442.45.5.4382.13.8.5454.53.58.01.41.70.72.13.811.1
Tomas Rinkevicius8824.08.8.4501.85.3.3332.23.5.6250.91.8.5000.95.36.13.10.90.01.84.410.5
Rolandas Vaiciunas4223.38.2.4000.00.03.38.2.4000.01.6.0000.03.33.30.01.60.00.06.56.5
Vaidas Pauliukenas130.012.0.0000.012.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0