Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team6119925.058.3.4297.019.0.36818.039.3.45813.016.5.7888.318.526.814.76.22.015.220.870.0
Opp6119984.3

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
David Weaver622.84.88.5.5690.00.5.0004.88.0.6041.82.8.6471.21.83.01.50.30.21.84.311.5
Vytautas Sarakauskas630.54.37.8.5530.20.7.2504.27.2.5812.32.7.8752.04.56.52.51.00.31.83.711.2
Ricky Harris522.84.28.6.4882.04.2.4762.24.4.5002.22.21.0000.01.61.61.41.40.62.41.412.6
Mindaugas Zukauskas630.52.75.3.5001.53.0.5001.22.3.5001.71.71.0001.51.83.32.51.20.32.33.28.5
Zygimantas Janavicius627.02.77.8.3401.03.2.3161.74.7.3571.72.7.6251.02.53.53.71.00.03.01.28.0
Darius Gvezdauskas617.31.86.2.2971.03.0.3330.83.2.2631.01.01.0000.00.80.81.50.20.00.81.35.7
Edvinas Ruzgas619.51.86.0.3060.82.8.2941.03.2.3160.30.31.0000.21.82.00.00.20.21.00.74.8
Arvydas Cepulis611.30.52.2.2310.51.7.3000.00.5.0001.21.5.7780.20.81.00.50.30.00.31.52.7
Edgaras Stanionis313.02.05.0.4000.30.7.5001.74.3.3850.00.7.0001.02.33.31.00.30.01.31.74.3
Mario Delas39.71.73.3.5000.00.01.73.3.5000.71.0.6671.00.31.30.71.30.00.33.04.0
Roman Gumenyuk48.01.02.5.4000.00.01.02.5.4000.81.3.6001.31.52.80.50.00.80.81.52.8
Osvaldas Matulionis46.00.51.5.3330.30.5.5000.31.0.2500.50.51.0000.50.81.30.30.00.01.00.51.8
Julius Jucikas23.50.01.5.0000.00.00.01.5.0000.00.00.50.51.00.00.00.00.00.50.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
David Weaver61372951.56903.0002948.6041117.64771118921112669
Vytautas Sarakauskas61832647.55314.2502543.5811416.8751227391562112267
Ricky Harris51142143.4881021.4761122.50011111.00008877312763
Mindaugas Zukauskas61831632.500918.500714.50010101.000911201572141951
Zygimantas Janavicius61621647.340619.3161028.3571016.62561521226018748
Darius Gvezdauskas61041137.297618.333519.263661.0000559105834
Edvinas Ruzgas61171136.306517.294619.316221.000111120116429
Arvydas Cepulis668313.231310.30003.00079.7781563202916
Edgaras Stanionis339615.40012.500513.38502.00037103104513
Mario Delas329510.50000510.50023.6673142401912
Roman Gumenyuk432410.40000410.40035.60056112033611
Osvaldas Matulionis42426.33312.50014.250221.000235100427
Julius Jucikas2703.0000003.00000112000010

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
David Weaver61377.613.4.5690.00.8.0007.612.6.6042.94.5.6471.82.94.72.40.50.32.96.818.1
Vytautas Sarakauskas61835.19.2.5530.20.8.2504.98.5.5812.83.1.8752.45.37.73.01.20.42.24.313.2
Ricky Harris51146.613.6.4883.26.6.4763.56.9.5003.53.51.0000.02.52.52.22.20.93.82.219.9
Mindaugas Zukauskas61833.16.3.5001.83.5.5001.42.8.5002.02.01.0001.82.23.93.01.40.42.83.710.0
Zygimantas Janavicius61623.610.4.3401.34.2.3162.26.2.3572.23.6.6251.33.34.74.91.30.04.01.610.7
Darius Gvezdauskas61043.812.8.2972.16.2.3331.76.6.2632.12.11.0000.01.71.73.10.30.01.72.811.8
Edvinas Ruzgas61173.411.1.3061.55.2.2941.85.8.3160.60.61.0000.33.43.70.00.30.31.81.28.9
Arvydas Cepulis6681.66.9.2311.65.3.3000.01.6.0003.74.8.7780.52.63.21.61.10.01.14.88.5
Edgaras Stanionis3395.513.8.4000.91.8.5004.612.0.3850.01.8.0002.86.59.22.80.90.03.74.612.0
Mario Delas3296.212.4.5000.00.06.212.4.5002.53.7.6673.71.25.02.55.00.01.211.214.9
Roman Gumenyuk4324.511.3.4000.00.04.511.3.4003.45.6.6005.66.812.42.30.03.43.46.812.4
Osvaldas Matulionis4243.09.0.3331.53.0.5001.56.0.2503.03.01.0003.04.57.51.50.00.06.03.010.5
Julius Jucikas270.015.4.0000.00.00.015.4.0000.00.05.15.110.30.00.00.00.05.10.0