Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team38893237.181.4.45612.536.1.34724.645.3.54317.121.6.79210.224.734.817.69.72.513.722.8103.7
Opp38893242.682.6.51611.429.4.38931.253.2.58618.724.2.77213.431.544.919.39.12.714.020.8115.4

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Pooh Jeter3837.19.920.5.4833.910.0.3936.010.6.5696.26.8.9190.73.64.36.21.80.03.31.830.0
Zhihan Zhang3637.85.412.1.4522.15.9.3603.36.2.5381.31.8.7140.82.33.21.40.80.11.52.314.3
Eli Holman1734.510.115.4.6590.10.3.40010.015.1.6645.26.3.8324.49.714.11.81.41.72.82.425.6
Li Rongpei3332.93.89.7.3921.54.2.3452.35.5.4281.21.7.7321.21.72.92.21.80.21.53.510.5
Derrick Williams1529.87.114.0.5051.44.1.3395.79.9.5744.56.3.7051.94.76.61.41.70.71.92.720.0
Deshaui Shi3623.52.76.2.4331.03.3.3081.73.0.5701.41.6.8311.42.43.80.90.80.11.62.97.8
Tian Lei3520.32.96.9.4131.74.9.3471.22.1.5690.50.7.6541.02.63.51.50.90.51.02.87.7
Lei Xu2920.92.25.4.3991.12.9.3651.12.5.4381.31.9.6791.02.33.21.10.60.30.53.16.6
Gang Yu2714.01.93.0.6170.00.01.93.0.6171.11.9.6200.91.82.70.50.40.40.92.34.9
Ye Tian2815.81.43.9.3450.82.5.3190.61.5.3900.40.5.7690.31.21.52.10.90.00.61.83.9
Jin Xin1318.32.84.7.5900.20.9.2502.53.8.6730.80.9.9171.42.33.70.80.50.00.62.26.6
Bolin Han2911.00.82.7.2780.41.5.2500.41.2.3140.40.7.5710.41.01.40.40.80.00.71.02.3
Yi Shi309.70.52.6.1820.31.6.2040.10.9.1430.10.11.0000.20.80.91.40.40.01.21.31.3
XiangLong Meng1314.21.03.9.2550.62.2.2760.41.7.2270.20.3.5000.31.21.50.50.60.00.51.22.3
Wei Liu46.00.51.3.4000.00.00.51.3.4000.00.00.50.30.80.00.00.30.01.81.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Pooh Jeter381409377780.483149379.393228401.569237258.91928136164237701126701140
Zhihan Zhang361362196434.45276211.360120223.5384563.7143084114502825381513
Eli Holman17586172261.65925.400170256.66489107.832751652403024294841435
Li Rongpei331086125319.39248139.34577180.4284156.7324156977359848114347
Derrick Williams15447106210.5052162.33985148.5746795.7052871992126102940300
Deshaui Shi3684797224.43336117.30861107.5704959.83149881373327456105279
Tian Lei35711100242.41359170.3474172.5691726.65434901245131183497268
Lei Xu2960663158.3993185.3653273.4383856.679286694311781491192
Gang Yu273795081.617005081.6173150.6202549741412112561131
Ye Tian2844238110.3452269.3191641.3901013.76973441582411849108
Jin Xin132383661.590312.2503349.6731112.917183048106082886
Bolin Han293192279.2781144.2501135.3141221.57112284011231202967
Yi Shi302911477.1821049.204428.143221.0005232842120363940
XiangLong Meng131851351.255829.276522.22724.5004162078071530
Wei Liu42425.4000025.40000213001074

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Pooh Jeter3814099.619.9.4833.89.7.3935.810.2.5696.16.6.9190.73.54.26.11.80.03.21.829.1
Zhihan Zhang3613625.211.5.4522.05.6.3603.25.9.5381.21.7.7140.82.23.01.30.70.11.42.113.6
Eli Holman1758610.616.0.6590.10.3.40010.415.7.6645.56.6.8324.610.114.71.81.51.82.92.526.7
Li Rongpei3310864.110.6.3921.64.6.3452.66.0.4281.41.9.7321.41.93.22.42.00.31.63.811.5
Derrick Williams154478.516.9.5051.75.0.3396.811.9.5745.47.7.7052.35.78.01.72.10.82.33.224.2
Deshaui Shi368474.19.5.4331.55.0.3082.64.5.5702.12.5.8312.13.75.81.41.10.22.44.511.9
Tian Lei357115.112.3.4133.08.6.3472.13.6.5690.91.3.6541.74.66.32.61.60.91.74.913.6
Lei Xu296063.79.4.3991.85.0.3651.94.3.4382.33.3.6791.73.95.61.81.00.50.85.411.4
Gang Yu273794.77.7.6170.00.04.77.7.6172.94.7.6202.44.77.01.31.11.02.45.812.4
Ye Tian284423.19.0.3451.85.6.3191.33.3.3900.81.1.7690.62.83.34.72.00.11.54.08.8
Jin Xin132385.49.2.5900.51.8.2505.07.4.6731.71.8.9172.74.57.31.50.90.01.24.213.0
Bolin Han293192.58.9.2781.25.0.2501.23.9.3141.42.4.5711.43.24.51.22.60.12.33.37.6
Yi Shi302911.79.5.1821.26.1.2040.53.5.1430.20.21.0000.62.83.55.21.50.04.54.84.9
XiangLong Meng131852.59.9.2551.65.6.2761.04.3.2270.40.8.5000.83.13.91.41.60.01.42.95.8
Wei Liu4243.07.5.4000.00.03.07.5.4000.00.03.01.54.50.00.01.50.010.56.0