Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team5100223.858.6.4068.825.0.35215.033.6.44612.416.8.7386.623.029.612.45.81.414.619.468.8
Opp5100227.062.2.4347.421.0.35219.641.2.47612.419.6.63311.226.237.417.06.02.613.819.473.8

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Pooh Jeter531.24.813.6.3531.85.4.3333.08.2.3664.05.0.8000.62.43.05.01.20.03.22.215.4
Olexandr Mishula519.03.28.2.3902.25.2.4231.03.0.3330.60.8.7500.40.61.02.00.60.01.01.89.2
Igor Zaytsev519.42.85.8.4831.02.4.4171.83.4.5291.21.4.8570.83.03.80.00.00.21.02.07.8
Viacheslav Kravtsov521.42.64.0.6500.00.02.64.0.6502.23.2.6881.24.45.60.60.00.42.62.47.4
Maxym Kornienko519.82.46.2.3870.61.6.3751.84.6.3910.60.8.7500.85.05.80.21.00.20.41.26.0
Maksym Pustozvonov516.82.04.2.4760.62.2.2731.42.0.7000.60.8.7500.22.42.61.21.40.20.83.25.2
Oleksandr Lypovyy525.62.05.8.3450.63.0.2001.42.8.5000.20.8.2501.21.22.40.80.40.22.21.84.8
Kyryl Natyazhko516.01.84.2.4290.00.2.0001.84.0.4500.80.81.0000.82.63.40.60.40.00.81.24.4
Dmytro Zabirchenko517.41.02.6.3851.02.4.4170.00.2.0000.60.8.7500.00.40.41.00.40.20.62.43.6
Sergey Gladyr311.71.33.0.4441.32.3.5710.00.7.0002.02.3.8570.01.01.01.00.30.01.30.76.0
Sviatoslav Mykhailiuk48.30.52.8.1820.31.5.1670.31.3.2000.51.3.4000.80.51.30.50.30.01.51.01.8
Artem Pustovyi11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Pooh Jeter51562468.353927.3331541.3662025.800312152560161177
Olexandr Mishula5951641.3901126.423515.33334.75023510305946
Igor Zaytsev5971429.483512.417917.52967.8574151900151039
Viacheslav Kravtsov51071320.650001320.6501116.68862228302131237
Maxym Kornienko5991231.38738.375923.39134.750425291512630
Maksym Pustozvonov5841021.476311.273710.70034.7501121367141626
Oleksandr Lypovyy51281029.345315.200714.50014.250661242111924
Kyryl Natyazhko580921.42901.000920.450441.000413173204622
Dmytro Zabirchenko587513.385512.41701.00034.75002252131218
Sergey Gladyr33549.44447.57102.00067.8570333104218
Sviatoslav Mykhailiuk433211.18216.16715.20025.400325210647
Artem Pustovyi1100000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Pooh Jeter51565.515.7.3532.16.2.3333.59.5.3664.65.8.8000.72.83.55.81.40.03.72.517.8
Olexandr Mishula5956.115.5.3904.29.9.4231.95.7.3331.11.5.7500.81.11.93.81.10.01.93.417.4
Igor Zaytsev5975.210.8.4831.94.5.4173.36.3.5292.22.6.8571.55.67.10.00.00.41.93.714.5
Viacheslav Kravtsov51074.46.7.6500.00.04.46.7.6503.75.4.6882.07.49.41.00.00.74.44.012.4
Maxym Kornienko5994.411.3.3871.12.9.3753.38.4.3911.11.5.7501.59.110.50.41.80.40.72.210.9
Maksym Pustozvonov5844.39.0.4761.34.7.2733.04.3.7001.31.7.7500.45.15.62.63.00.41.76.911.1
Oleksandr Lypovyy51282.88.2.3450.84.2.2002.03.9.5000.31.1.2501.71.73.41.10.60.33.12.56.8
Kyryl Natyazhko5804.19.5.4290.00.5.0004.19.0.4501.81.81.0001.85.97.71.40.90.01.82.79.9
Dmytro Zabirchenko5872.15.4.3852.15.0.4170.00.4.0001.21.7.7500.00.80.82.10.80.41.25.07.4
Sergey Gladyr3354.19.3.4444.17.2.5710.02.1.0006.27.2.8570.03.13.13.11.00.04.12.118.5
Sviatoslav Mykhailiuk4332.212.0.1821.16.5.1671.15.5.2002.25.5.4003.32.25.52.21.10.06.54.47.6
Artem Pustovyi110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0