Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team22440526.958.4.4607.622.5.33919.235.9.53611.517.9.6418.722.130.812.77.53.312.622.272.8
Opp22440573.9

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Serkan Erdogan2231.55.812.6.4622.86.3.4423.06.3.4822.33.0.7580.32.12.42.50.80.11.82.116.7
Eurelijus Zukauskas2227.04.16.5.6360.00.04.16.5.6362.44.3.5582.54.57.00.80.71.81.73.410.7
Saulius Stombergas2229.83.79.2.4061.54.9.2992.34.3.5261.41.7.8380.92.63.51.01.30.11.53.110.3
Kerem Tunceri2229.93.17.8.4010.83.3.2472.34.5.5151.51.9.8290.32.22.53.61.50.12.12.78.6
Kerem Gonlum2224.23.35.6.5930.00.03.35.6.5931.43.0.4772.94.37.21.00.70.51.93.58.0
Dion Glover1423.83.18.0.3930.62.6.2432.55.4.4671.62.6.6220.62.63.21.51.00.41.72.48.6
Virginijus Praskevicius2217.31.94.5.4291.23.0.4030.71.4.4840.30.5.5830.62.53.10.60.60.00.52.15.4
Tutku Acik2210.41.02.4.4340.41.2.3330.61.2.5380.40.5.7500.10.70.81.40.70.00.81.82.9
Dusan Vukcevic820.02.97.9.3651.34.3.2941.63.6.4480.50.51.0000.42.52.91.51.10.01.81.67.5
Fatih Solak165.50.61.0.5630.00.00.61.0.5630.30.9.3570.70.61.30.10.10.60.61.31.4
Ersan Ilyasova64.80.72.5.2670.21.5.1110.51.0.5000.20.3.5000.30.20.50.00.00.00.21.21.7
David Jackson410.30.52.5.2000.31.0.2500.31.5.1670.51.0.5000.00.80.80.50.00.00.30.81.8
Oguz Savas25.50.50.51.0000.00.00.50.51.0001.02.0.5000.50.00.50.50.00.00.50.02.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Serkan Erdogan22693128277.46261138.44267139.4825066.75864652551723946367
Eurelijus Zukauskas2259491143.6360091143.6365395.55855991541816403875235
Saulius Stombergas2265682202.40632107.2995095.5263137.838195877232933368227
Kerem Tunceri2265869172.4011873.2475199.5153441.82964955803434760190
Kerem Gonlum2253273123.5930073123.5933165.47763951582315104176177
Dion Glover1433344112.393937.2433575.4672337.62293645211452434120
Virginijus Praskevicius223814298.4292767.4031531.484712.583145468131411146118
Tutku Acik222292353.434927.3331426.538912.7502151730150184064
Dusan Vukcevic81602363.3651034.2941329.448441.000320231290141360
Fatih Solak1688916.56300916.563514.35711102121992123
Ersan Ilyasova629415.26719.11136.50012.5002130001710
David Jackson441210.20014.25016.16724.500033200137
Oguz Savas211111.00000111.00024.500101100104

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Serkan Erdogan226936.614.4.4623.27.2.4423.57.2.4822.63.4.7580.32.42.72.90.90.12.02.419.1
Eurelijus Zukauskas225945.58.7.6360.00.05.58.7.6363.25.8.5583.36.09.31.11.02.42.34.514.2
Saulius Stombergas226564.511.1.4061.85.9.2992.75.2.5261.72.0.8381.03.24.21.31.60.21.83.712.5
Kerem Tunceri226583.89.4.4011.04.0.2472.85.4.5151.92.2.8290.32.73.04.41.90.22.63.310.4
Kerem Gonlum225324.98.3.5930.00.04.98.3.5932.14.4.4774.36.410.71.61.00.72.85.112.0
Dion Glover143334.812.1.3931.04.0.2433.88.1.4672.54.0.6221.03.94.92.31.50.52.63.713.0
Virginijus Praskevicius223814.09.3.4292.66.3.4031.42.9.4840.71.1.5831.35.16.41.21.30.11.04.311.1
Tutku Acik222293.68.3.4341.44.2.3332.24.1.5381.41.9.7500.32.42.74.72.40.02.86.310.1
Dusan Vukcevic81605.214.2.3652.37.7.2942.96.5.4480.90.91.0000.74.55.22.72.00.03.22.913.5
Fatih Solak16883.76.5.5630.00.03.76.5.5632.05.7.3574.54.18.60.80.43.73.78.69.4
Ersan Ilyasova6295.018.6.2671.211.2.1113.77.4.5001.22.5.5002.51.23.70.00.00.01.28.712.4
David Jackson4411.88.8.2000.93.5.2500.95.3.1671.83.5.5000.02.62.61.80.00.00.92.66.1
Oguz Savas2113.33.31.0000.00.03.33.31.0006.513.1.5003.30.03.33.30.00.03.30.013.1