Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team30605029.863.4.4708.021.7.37021.841.7.52216.322.5.7279.824.934.713.511.93.414.520.384.0
Opp30605077.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bryant Dunston3030.15.79.1.6250.00.1.0005.79.0.6303.85.2.7262.65.17.70.72.52.22.03.015.1
Ebi Ere2730.95.311.9.4472.35.7.4123.06.2.4792.12.9.7531.04.45.31.21.10.12.12.415.1
Adrian Banks2830.25.411.6.4650.93.3.2804.58.3.5392.63.4.7790.61.42.01.31.40.02.11.714.4
Mike Green3031.53.69.5.3781.02.9.3522.66.6.3894.96.1.8080.74.14.85.71.80.13.12.813.1
Achille Polonara2822.93.67.5.4740.92.6.3422.74.9.5431.52.4.6361.63.75.41.01.60.61.42.19.5
Dusan Sakota2817.62.85.3.5171.63.3.4891.12.0.5610.40.6.6470.91.42.30.60.60.10.92.37.5
Andrea De Nicolao3017.81.74.0.4370.82.1.3970.91.9.4820.40.9.5000.71.92.61.91.70.01.12.24.7
Erik Rush2813.51.43.5.3880.71.8.3800.71.7.3960.71.0.7040.41.62.00.40.70.11.02.24.1
Janar Talts2912.71.73.4.5000.21.0.2141.52.4.6140.10.4.3081.31.93.20.90.70.31.22.23.7
Bruno Cerella96.90.41.0.4440.10.4.2500.30.6.6000.40.41.0000.40.71.10.60.40.00.20.31.4
Deyan Ivanov219.50.54.5.1110.00.5.0000.54.0.1252.04.0.5004.53.07.50.52.50.01.01.53.0
Nicola Bertoglio81.00.10.6.2000.00.5.0000.10.11.0000.00.00.00.30.30.00.00.00.40.10.3
Jacopo Balanzoni21.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bryant Dunston30904170272.62502.000170270.630114157.726771532302076676191454
Ebi Ere27835143320.44763153.41280167.4795877.75326118144332925865407
Adrian Banks28846151325.4652693.280125232.5397495.779174057373905947402
Mike Green30944108286.3783188.35277198.389147182.808211231441725429484394
Achille Polonara28641100211.4742573.34275138.5434266.636461041502745163860267
Dusan Sakota2849277149.5174592.4893257.5611117.647243963161632463210
Andrea De Nicolao3053352119.4372563.3972756.4821326.500225678575013367142
Erik Rush283773898.3881950.3801948.3961927.704104555112042861114
Janar Talts293674998.500628.2144370.614413.308385492252083465108
Bruno Cerella96249.44414.25035.600441.00046105402313
Deyan Ivanov23919.11101.00018.12548.5009615150236
Nicola Bertoglio8815.20004.000111.00000022000312
Jacopo Balanzoni2200000002.000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bryant Dunston309046.810.8.6250.00.1.0006.810.8.6304.56.3.7263.16.19.20.83.02.72.43.618.1
Ebi Ere278356.213.8.4472.76.6.4123.47.2.4792.53.3.7531.15.16.21.41.30.12.52.817.5
Adrian Banks288466.413.8.4651.14.0.2805.39.9.5393.14.0.7790.71.72.41.61.70.02.52.017.1
Mike Green309444.110.9.3781.23.4.3522.97.6.3895.66.9.8080.84.75.56.62.10.13.63.215.0
Achille Polonara286415.611.9.4741.44.1.3424.27.8.5432.43.7.6362.65.88.41.52.50.92.13.415.0
Dusan Sakota284925.610.9.5173.36.7.4892.34.2.5610.81.2.6471.82.94.61.21.20.21.84.615.4
Andrea De Nicolao305333.58.0.4371.74.3.3971.83.8.4820.91.8.5001.53.85.33.83.40.12.24.59.6
Erik Rush283773.69.4.3881.84.8.3801.84.6.3961.82.6.7041.04.35.31.11.90.42.75.810.9
Janar Talts293674.89.6.5000.62.7.2144.26.9.6140.41.3.3083.75.39.02.52.00.83.36.410.6
Bruno Cerella9622.35.2.4440.62.3.2501.72.9.6002.32.31.0002.33.55.82.92.30.01.21.77.5
Deyan Ivanov2390.98.3.1110.00.9.0000.97.4.1253.77.4.5008.35.513.80.94.60.01.82.85.5
Nicola Bertoglio884.522.5.2000.018.0.0004.54.51.0000.00.00.09.09.00.00.00.013.54.59.0
Jacopo Balanzoni220.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0