Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team32764636.978.2.4728.623.8.36128.354.4.52016.622.8.72812.728.441.116.19.22.815.023.999.1
Opp32764634.474.3.4637.923.1.34126.651.2.51919.626.0.75611.328.039.315.18.52.714.922.396.3

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Tim Pickett1539.39.521.1.4532.98.2.3586.612.9.5137.38.3.8802.56.18.54.33.10.33.32.829.3
GuoChong Xu3230.04.38.7.4912.55.4.4711.83.3.5231.21.4.8040.71.31.90.81.20.11.32.112.3
Tal Co3234.03.79.8.3792.05.6.3541.84.3.4121.21.6.7600.83.03.82.21.70.51.43.010.7
Duo Peng3226.73.68.4.4330.72.5.2912.95.9.4922.22.5.8520.51.62.11.60.80.22.12.910.1
Patty Mills1234.510.219.2.5303.36.8.4946.812.4.5502.83.8.7390.92.93.83.82.30.12.71.326.5
Gani Lawal1732.07.712.6.6090.00.1.0007.712.6.6123.06.6.4515.56.812.30.50.61.32.73.518.4
Bateer Mengke3131.53.47.8.4380.52.3.2392.95.5.5201.41.7.8151.76.07.84.50.60.51.73.08.8
Zhengdong Tang2620.73.98.6.4510.00.0.0003.98.6.4532.23.1.6911.53.34.81.20.60.51.92.810.0
Kenyon Martin1229.96.212.8.4810.01.0.0006.211.8.5211.62.6.6132.37.39.71.80.80.82.22.613.9
Lati Mu2715.61.92.7.7120.00.01.92.7.7120.81.0.7781.11.72.80.90.60.10.71.94.6
Changdong Yu2411.31.22.2.5580.00.0.0001.22.1.5690.71.1.6151.21.22.40.40.40.00.52.43.1
Yong-Gang Zhao1711.21.13.0.3730.31.4.2080.81.6.5190.91.1.8420.10.60.80.60.20.00.41.33.5
WeiBo Sun2310.70.71.9.3490.10.7.1180.61.1.5000.60.8.7780.30.81.10.50.40.00.71.32.0
Yang Bu129.01.22.2.5380.00.01.22.2.5380.50.8.6001.11.02.10.30.10.00.72.32.8
Yang Ge710.70.32.0.1430.00.1.0000.31.9.1540.10.6.2500.10.60.70.30.70.00.70.90.7
ChangChun Yu23.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.50.00.00.00.50.50.0
Yu Yang13.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Tim Pickett15590143316.45344123.35899193.513110125.8803791128644745042440
GuoChong Xu32960137279.49181172.47156107.5233746.804214162243824166392
Tal Co321088119314.37963178.35456136.4123850.76026951217154154695341
Duo Peng32853116268.4332379.29193189.4926981.852175067512666793324
Patty Mills12414122230.5304081.49482149.5503446.739113546452713216318
Gani Lawal17544131215.60901.000131214.61251113.45194115209811224659313
Bateer Mengke31978106242.4381771.23989171.5204454.8155418724113819145494273
Zhengdong Tang26539101224.45101.000101223.4535681.69138871253016145074261
Kenyon Martin1235974154.481012.00074142.5211931.613288811622992631167
Lati Mu274215273.712005273.7122127.778294675251721851125
Changdong Yu242722952.55801.0002951.5691626.6152829579101125874
Yong-Gang Zhao171901951.373524.2081427.5191619.84221113104062259
WeiBo Sun232451543.349217.1181326.5001418.778718251190173046
Yang Bu121081426.538001426.538610.60013122541082834
Yang Ge775214.14301.000213.15414.250145250565
ChangChun Yu2700000000011000110
Yu Yang1300000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Tim Pickett155908.719.3.4532.77.5.3586.011.8.5136.77.6.8802.35.67.83.92.90.23.12.626.8
GuoChong Xu329605.110.5.4913.06.4.4712.14.0.5231.41.7.8040.81.52.30.91.40.11.52.514.7
Tal Co3210883.910.4.3792.15.9.3541.94.5.4121.31.7.7600.93.14.02.31.80.51.53.111.3
Duo Peng328534.911.3.4331.03.3.2913.98.0.4922.93.4.8520.72.12.82.21.10.32.83.913.7
Patty Mills1241410.620.0.5303.57.0.4947.113.0.5503.04.0.7391.03.04.03.92.30.12.81.427.7
Gani Lawal175448.714.2.6090.00.1.0008.714.2.6123.47.5.4516.27.613.80.50.71.53.03.920.7
Bateer Mengke319783.98.9.4380.62.6.2393.36.3.5201.62.0.8152.06.98.95.10.70.52.03.510.0
Zhengdong Tang265396.715.0.4510.00.1.0006.714.9.4533.75.4.6912.55.88.32.01.10.93.34.917.4
Kenyon Martin123597.415.4.4810.01.2.0007.414.2.5211.93.1.6132.88.811.62.20.90.92.63.116.7
Lati Mu274214.46.2.7120.00.04.46.2.7121.82.3.7782.53.96.42.11.50.21.54.410.7
Changdong Yu242723.86.9.5580.00.1.0003.86.8.5692.13.4.6153.73.87.51.21.30.11.67.79.8
Yong-Gang Zhao171903.69.7.3730.94.5.2082.75.1.5193.03.6.8420.42.12.51.90.80.01.14.211.2
WeiBo Sun232452.26.3.3490.32.5.1181.93.8.5002.12.6.7781.02.63.71.61.30.02.54.46.8
Yang Bu121084.78.7.5380.00.04.78.7.5382.03.3.6004.34.08.31.30.30.02.79.311.3
Yang Ge7751.06.7.1430.00.5.0001.06.2.1540.51.9.2500.51.92.41.02.40.02.42.92.4
ChangChun Yu270.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.15.10.00.00.05.15.10.0
Yu Yang130.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0