Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team34687231.067.2.4617.821.9.35823.245.3.51113.217.9.7369.224.033.215.46.83.012.021.183.0
Opp34687229.565.8.44910.930.3.36118.635.5.52415.120.6.73410.023.633.617.75.93.412.120.185.1

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Stanley Okoye3225.95.312.1.4422.45.6.4332.96.5.4501.82.3.7571.23.95.11.41.20.61.32.514.8
Renaldas Seibutis3325.23.78.1.4590.92.5.3542.85.6.5052.83.2.8870.51.82.42.10.70.11.41.811.1
Nemanja Radovic3420.74.38.1.5250.11.2.1224.16.9.5961.01.4.7021.63.14.70.70.90.61.43.09.6
Bo McCalebb3322.53.57.3.4830.61.8.3452.95.5.5271.11.8.6030.61.52.13.71.10.11.21.48.7
Johnny Berhanemeskel3417.22.76.7.4011.43.6.4021.23.1.4001.21.5.8040.41.11.41.50.60.10.91.18.0
Nacho Martin3319.72.75.8.4580.92.6.3411.83.2.5511.31.6.8151.02.73.61.20.20.10.72.07.5
Javier Justiz3414.82.34.9.4700.00.02.34.9.4701.62.4.6591.32.84.10.30.40.71.22.76.2
Fran Vazquez2620.93.05.3.5610.00.1.0003.05.2.5741.01.2.9001.23.54.71.20.50.60.71.77.0
Carlos Alocen3214.81.93.9.4880.82.0.4061.11.9.5740.61.0.6250.11.41.52.20.70.01.51.55.3
Jonathan Barreiro3216.01.44.1.3510.61.9.2950.92.2.4000.71.1.5830.92.33.10.30.40.21.01.94.1
Fabio Santana258.70.92.2.4180.31.2.2330.61.0.6400.20.4.5450.10.50.61.60.30.00.50.82.4
Latavious Williams716.42.74.6.5940.00.1.0002.74.4.6131.11.4.8001.62.94.40.40.40.30.72.36.6
Marc Marti255.40.61.4.4170.20.7.3530.40.8.4740.30.6.5000.50.61.00.20.20.10.51.41.8
Jaime Pradilla56.00.22.6.0770.00.4.0000.22.2.0910.20.4.5000.80.81.60.40.40.00.01.20.6
Ander Urdiain Labayen13.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.02.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Stanley Okoye32829171387.44277178.43394209.4505674.757371251624438194381475
Renaldas Seibutis33831122266.4592982.35493184.50594106.887176178702244661367
Nemanja Radovic34703145276.525541.122140235.5963347.7025510616124301947102328
Bo McCalebb33742116240.4832058.34596182.5273558.6032148691223724147287
Johnny Berhanemeskel3458491227.40149122.40242105.4004151.804133649521923237272
Nacho Martin3365188192.4582985.34159107.5514454.815328812041742465249
Javier Justiz3450378166.4700078166.4705482.65944941381014244292210
Fran Vazquez2654378139.56103.00078136.5742730.90032901223112161944183
Carlos Alocen3247461125.4882664.4063561.5742032.62544448692114747168
Jonathan Barreiro3251346131.3511861.2952870.4002136.5832872100101473362131
Fabio Santana252182355.418730.2331625.640611.545312153980132059
Latavious Williams71151932.59401.0001931.613810.80011203133251646
Marc Marti251361536.417617.353919.474816.500121426643133644
Jaime Pradilla530113.07702.000111.09112.500448220063
Ander Urdiain Labayen1300000000011000200

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Stanley Okoye328297.416.8.4423.37.7.4334.19.1.4502.43.2.7571.65.47.01.91.70.81.93.520.6
Renaldas Seibutis338315.311.5.4591.33.6.3544.08.0.5054.14.6.8870.72.63.43.01.00.22.02.615.9
Nemanja Radovic347037.414.1.5250.32.1.1227.212.0.5961.72.4.7022.85.48.21.21.51.02.45.216.8
Bo McCalebb337425.611.6.4831.02.8.3454.78.8.5271.72.8.6031.02.33.35.91.80.12.02.313.9
Johnny Berhanemeskel345845.614.0.4013.07.5.4022.66.5.4002.53.1.8040.82.23.03.21.20.12.02.316.8
Nacho Martin336514.910.6.4581.64.7.3413.35.9.5512.43.0.8151.84.96.62.30.40.21.33.613.8
Javier Justiz345035.611.9.4700.00.05.611.9.4703.95.9.6593.16.79.90.71.01.73.06.615.0
Fran Vazquez265435.29.2.5610.00.2.0005.29.0.5741.82.0.9002.16.08.12.10.81.11.32.912.1
Carlos Alocen324744.69.5.4882.04.9.4062.74.6.5741.52.4.6250.33.33.65.21.60.13.63.612.8
Jonathan Barreiro325133.29.2.3511.34.3.2952.04.9.4001.52.5.5832.05.17.00.71.00.52.34.49.2
Fabio Santana252183.89.1.4181.25.0.2332.64.1.6401.01.8.5450.52.02.56.41.30.02.13.39.7
Latavious Williams71155.910.0.5940.00.3.0005.99.7.6132.53.1.8003.46.39.70.90.90.61.65.014.4
Marc Marti251364.09.5.4171.64.5.3532.45.0.4742.14.2.5003.23.76.91.61.10.83.49.511.6
Jaime Pradilla5301.215.6.0770.02.4.0001.213.2.0911.22.4.5004.84.89.62.42.40.00.07.23.6
Ander Urdiain Labayen130.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.012.00.00.00.024.00.00.0