Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team34802139.184.7.4628.225.8.31731.058.9.52622.028.0.78513.828.442.216.89.93.414.826.4108.4
Opp34802137.479.0.4738.024.9.32129.454.1.54322.730.1.75312.928.841.715.910.14.016.324.6105.5

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jonathan Gibson3335.19.521.5.4432.98.2.3496.713.3.5019.711.1.8720.83.84.56.21.70.03.53.231.7
Chris Johnson2732.48.514.0.6080.10.4.4008.413.6.6142.83.7.7603.67.711.31.41.22.02.23.220.0
Lin Chih-Chieh3336.55.213.3.3902.06.9.2913.26.4.4952.22.9.7321.43.34.73.51.60.22.83.014.5
Wei Zhang3426.93.17.7.3981.44.5.3121.63.1.5230.91.3.7270.83.64.41.11.40.21.12.98.5
Zheng Wang3220.43.46.3.5370.00.03.46.3.5371.82.5.7042.04.16.00.40.60.81.12.38.6
Henan Sun3421.32.66.6.4000.82.9.2891.83.8.4841.62.0.7911.11.93.10.90.90.10.62.57.7
Dapeng Zhao3217.92.24.4.5000.51.5.3541.72.9.5740.81.2.6920.71.21.90.70.90.10.82.65.8
Zirui Wang3315.01.84.3.4130.20.8.2401.63.6.4490.81.1.7430.60.30.92.20.60.01.41.44.5
Yongpeng Zhang3315.61.22.8.4460.00.1.0001.22.7.4561.21.4.8441.11.82.80.20.30.20.62.43.6
Ruoyu Su2715.11.93.4.5480.00.0.0001.93.4.5540.61.3.4572.11.63.70.20.50.10.43.14.4
Johan Petro728.96.013.0.4620.00.3.0006.012.7.4722.42.9.8503.16.79.90.41.91.02.64.114.4
Jinglong Li168.91.22.9.4040.81.9.3870.41.0.4380.10.2.3330.30.50.80.30.30.00.50.73.2
HanJun Chang185.91.02.2.4500.10.4.2860.91.8.4850.40.7.6150.40.10.51.10.40.00.60.92.6
Bing Li135.09.011.0.8180.00.09.011.0.8185.06.0.8337.01.08.01.00.00.00.04.023.0
JinLin Guo33.30.71.7.4000.00.7.0000.71.0.6670.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.3

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jonathan Gibson331159315711.44395272.349220439.501320367.872251241492055701171041045
Chris Johnson27876230378.608410.400226368.61476100.760972073043933556086540
Lin Chih-Chieh331206171439.39066227.291105212.4957197.732451091541165369498479
Wei Zhang34915104261.39848154.31256107.5233244.72727123150364673899288
Zheng Wang32652109203.53700109203.5375781.704631301931220243672275
Henan Sun3472590225.4002897.28962128.4845367.7913966105313032084261
Dapeng Zhao3257371142.5001748.3545494.5742739.692223860232832683186
Zirui Wang3349459143.413625.24053118.4492635.743191029712114645150
Yongpeng Zhang335164192.44602.0004190.4563845.84435589351062079120
Ruoyu Su274085193.54801.0005192.5541635.45756439961441084118
Johan Petro72024291.46202.0004289.4721720.85022476931371829101
Jinglong Li161431947.4041231.387716.43813.333581344081151
HanJun Chang181071840.45027.2861633.485813.6157291970101746
Bing Li135911.81800911.81856.8337181000423
JinLin Guo31025.40002.00023.66700000000034

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jonathan Gibson3311599.822.1.4433.08.4.3496.813.6.5019.911.4.8720.83.94.66.41.80.03.63.232.5
Chris Johnson278769.515.5.6080.20.4.4009.315.1.6143.14.1.7604.08.512.51.61.42.32.53.522.2
Lin Chih-Chieh3312065.113.1.3902.06.8.2913.16.3.4952.12.9.7321.33.34.63.51.60.22.82.914.3
Wei Zhang349154.110.3.3981.96.1.3122.24.2.5231.31.7.7271.14.85.91.41.80.31.53.911.3
Zheng Wang326526.011.2.5370.00.06.011.2.5373.14.5.7043.57.210.70.71.11.32.04.015.2
Henan Sun347254.511.2.4001.44.8.2893.16.4.4842.63.3.7911.93.35.21.51.50.11.04.213.0
Dapeng Zhao325734.58.9.5001.13.0.3543.45.9.5741.72.5.6921.42.43.81.41.80.21.65.211.7
Zirui Wang334944.310.4.4130.41.8.2403.98.6.4491.92.6.7431.40.72.15.21.50.13.43.310.9
Yongpeng Zhang335162.96.4.4460.00.1.0002.96.3.4562.73.1.8442.44.06.50.30.70.41.45.58.4
Ruoyu Su274084.58.2.5480.00.1.0004.58.1.5541.43.1.4574.93.88.70.51.20.40.97.410.4
Johan Petro72027.516.2.4620.00.4.0007.515.9.4723.03.6.8503.98.412.30.52.31.23.25.218.0
Jinglong Li161434.811.8.4043.07.8.3871.84.0.4380.30.8.3331.32.03.31.01.00.02.02.812.8
HanJun Chang181076.113.5.4500.72.4.2865.411.1.4852.74.4.6152.40.73.06.42.40.03.45.715.5
Bing Li1359.311.3.8180.00.09.311.3.8185.16.2.8337.21.08.21.00.00.00.04.123.7
JinLin Guo3107.218.0.4000.07.2.0007.210.8.6670.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.814.4