Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team38903740.785.6.4769.025.4.35631.760.2.52714.819.4.76314.229.944.117.49.33.313.223.7105.4
Opp38903738.180.3.4747.823.6.33030.356.6.53419.425.4.76311.128.239.314.59.53.212.921.0103.2

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Sonny Weems3838.412.925.4.5092.35.7.40910.619.7.5383.64.3.8341.36.78.05.91.60.34.01.831.7
Qian Wu3841.36.616.6.3993.49.4.3583.37.2.4533.13.4.9071.13.24.34.12.20.12.32.219.8
Jarnell Stokes2833.010.218.0.5670.30.9.3089.917.1.5824.26.3.6745.38.613.92.81.11.02.62.825.0
Dayu Zhang3727.93.98.4.4680.00.1.2503.98.3.4711.82.2.7832.43.86.11.41.10.81.12.99.7
Lu Wenbo3322.22.55.4.4581.53.7.4101.01.7.5610.50.7.7270.91.42.30.50.80.10.52.97.1
Lai Junhao3416.51.63.4.4910.41.3.2791.32.1.6201.11.6.6671.22.63.80.50.40.70.92.44.7
Yongpeng Zhang3123.02.24.4.5000.00.0.0002.24.4.5040.71.2.6111.93.25.00.81.00.30.92.85.1
Shuaipeng Cheng3618.11.33.2.4210.51.7.2830.91.5.5740.40.4.8750.60.81.40.90.90.10.93.33.5
Lei Fu2414.81.44.0.3511.13.2.3420.30.9.3810.60.7.8240.40.20.50.50.20.00.41.44.5
Kai Jiang3119.51.23.6.3330.41.7.2310.81.9.4240.40.6.5790.91.62.50.90.60.20.42.63.1
Liu Zeyi199.91.22.0.6050.00.01.22.0.6050.00.2.0000.41.51.90.30.20.20.31.62.4
Duncan Reid1111.01.12.3.4800.00.01.12.3.4800.50.51.0001.21.83.00.60.50.50.31.32.7
Arinze Onuaku222.04.06.0.6670.00.04.06.0.6671.03.0.3332.52.55.01.00.50.51.53.09.0
Yibo Wang164.80.30.8.4170.10.4.1670.30.4.6670.40.6.6670.10.60.60.80.40.00.60.81.1
YuBo Xia15.00.02.0.0000.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.01.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Sonny Weems381459491964.50988215.409403749.538136163.834482563042235910153701206
Qian Wu381568252632.399128358.358124274.453117129.907401221621568438885751
Jarnell Stokes28924286504.567826.308278478.582118175.6741472413887731297378700
Dayu Zhang371032146312.46814.250145308.4716583.7838714022750392940108358
Lu Wenbo3373382179.45850122.4103257.5611622.727314576162721895233
Lai Junhao3456256114.4911243.2794471.6203654.66741881291814233080160
Yongpeng Zhang3171468136.50001.00068135.5042236.61158981562531102787158
Shuaipeng Cheng3665148114.4211760.2833154.5741416.8752129503132431117125
Lei Fu243553497.3512676.342821.3811417.824941312401034108
Kai Jiang3160337111.3331252.2312559.4241119.57929507928196128297
Liu Zeyi191892338.605002338.60503.0008293763463146
Duncan Reid111211225.480001225.480661.00013203375531430
Arinze Onuaku244812.66700812.66726.33355102113618
Yibo Wang1677512.41716.16746.66769.6671910126091217
YuBo Xia1502.00001.00001.00000101000010

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Sonny Weems38145912.123.8.5092.25.3.4099.918.5.5383.44.0.8341.26.37.55.51.50.23.81.729.8
Qian Wu3815685.814.5.3992.98.2.3582.86.3.4532.73.0.9070.92.83.73.61.90.12.02.017.2
Jarnell Stokes2892411.119.6.5670.31.0.30810.818.6.5824.66.8.6745.79.415.13.01.21.12.83.027.3
Dayu Zhang3710325.110.9.4680.00.1.2505.110.7.4712.32.9.7833.04.97.91.71.41.01.43.812.5
Lu Wenbo337334.08.8.4582.56.0.4101.62.8.5610.81.1.7271.52.23.70.81.30.10.94.711.4
Lai Junhao345623.67.3.4910.82.8.2792.84.5.6202.33.5.6672.65.68.31.20.91.51.95.110.2
Yongpeng Zhang317143.46.9.5000.00.1.0003.46.8.5041.11.8.6112.94.97.91.31.60.51.44.48.0
Shuaipeng Cheng366512.76.3.4210.93.3.2831.73.0.5740.80.9.8751.21.62.81.71.80.21.76.56.9
Lei Fu243553.49.8.3512.67.7.3420.82.1.3811.41.7.8240.90.41.31.20.40.01.03.411.0
Kai Jiang316032.26.6.3330.73.1.2311.53.5.4240.71.1.5791.73.04.71.71.10.40.74.95.8
Liu Zeyi191894.47.2.6050.00.04.47.2.6050.00.6.0001.55.57.01.10.60.81.15.98.8
Duncan Reid111213.67.4.4800.00.03.67.4.4801.81.81.0003.96.09.82.11.51.50.94.28.9
Arinze Onuaku2446.59.8.6670.00.06.59.8.6671.64.9.3334.14.18.21.60.80.82.54.914.7
Yibo Wang16772.35.6.4170.52.8.1671.92.8.6672.84.2.6670.54.24.75.62.80.04.25.67.9
YuBo Xia150.014.4.0000.07.2.0000.07.2.0000.00.07.20.07.20.00.00.00.07.20.0