Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team39898834.079.5.4289.026.2.34425.053.2.47013.117.9.73210.224.935.115.38.93.211.021.790.2
Opp39898838.477.0.4998.223.0.35730.254.0.55918.124.4.74313.433.346.718.58.23.613.818.2103.2

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Lei Meng2939.36.114.8.4092.77.5.3533.47.3.4673.03.7.8111.43.65.02.41.80.21.92.617.8
Hao Fu3628.75.511.9.4630.00.05.511.9.4632.63.6.7182.44.36.71.30.50.41.33.113.7
Liu Hang3330.14.811.1.4380.92.8.3413.98.3.4713.24.5.7281.43.85.21.91.30.31.73.213.8
Xiang Tianyu3826.54.09.0.4441.12.8.3872.96.2.4701.01.3.7550.82.12.93.11.80.21.71.710.1
Zhang Zuming3728.03.48.7.3861.75.5.3121.63.1.5170.91.3.6731.72.13.90.81.20.40.82.49.3
Azat Aersilan3423.13.07.3.4091.54.2.3591.53.1.4760.81.0.8240.41.82.22.81.10.00.52.18.3
Ning Hongyu3719.12.65.8.4580.00.3.0832.65.5.4801.01.2.8440.81.72.40.80.60.60.92.96.4
ZhongHao Xu2034.34.711.8.3940.10.5.1114.611.4.4052.23.6.6112.26.99.03.21.31.72.24.211.6
Yan Cao1724.33.58.4.4201.95.4.3521.63.1.5380.61.0.5880.61.62.20.80.60.11.32.19.4
Luo Kaiwen3014.81.74.3.4030.72.1.3391.02.2.4630.40.5.8670.51.92.40.70.60.30.90.94.6
Lehei De2111.72.14.0.5291.02.1.4891.11.9.5750.00.3.1670.41.41.80.60.40.10.52.15.4
Li Tiange2811.61.53.5.4230.41.5.2681.12.0.5360.30.4.8180.21.21.41.30.30.10.60.63.6
Chen Yu820.83.37.4.4410.00.03.37.4.4411.52.1.7060.82.43.10.40.00.01.32.98.0
Junlin Wang22.50.00.5.0000.00.5.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Lei Meng291141176430.40977218.35399212.46786106.81142103145695155575515
Hao Fu361034199430.46300199430.46394131.7188715524248171345111492
Liu Hang33994160365.4383191.341129274.471107147.7284712617363421156104456
Xiang Tianyu381006152342.44441106.387111236.4703749.75530801101186766563382
Zhang Zuming371036124321.38664205.31260116.5173349.67364791432943163187345
Azat Aersilan34784101247.40951142.35950105.4762834.824146175943811770281
Ning Hongyu3770898214.458112.08397202.4803845.84428629028212134107237
ZhongHao Xu2068693236.39419.11192227.4054472.611431371806325334384231
Yan Cao1741360143.4203291.3522852.5381017.588112738141012235160
Luo Kaiwen3044452129.4032162.3393167.4631315.8671457712017102627138
Lehei De212464585.5292245.4892340.57516.1678303813931044113
Li Tiange283254197.4231141.2683056.536911.8185343935921617102
Chen Yu81662659.441002659.4411217.70661925300102364
Junlin Wang2501.00001.0000000000001000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Lei Meng2911415.613.6.4092.46.9.3533.16.7.4672.73.3.8111.33.24.62.21.60.21.72.416.2
Hao Fu3610346.915.0.4630.00.06.915.0.4633.34.6.7183.05.48.41.70.60.51.63.917.1
Liu Hang339945.813.2.4381.13.3.3414.79.9.4713.95.3.7281.74.66.32.31.50.42.03.816.5
Xiang Tianyu3810065.412.2.4441.53.8.3874.08.4.4701.31.8.7551.12.93.94.22.40.22.32.313.7
Zhang Zuming3710364.311.2.3862.27.1.3122.14.0.5171.11.7.6732.22.75.01.01.50.61.13.012.0
Azat Aersilan347844.611.3.4092.36.5.3592.34.8.4761.31.6.8240.62.83.44.31.70.00.83.212.9
Ning Hongyu377085.010.9.4580.10.6.0834.910.3.4801.92.3.8441.43.24.61.41.11.11.75.412.1
ZhongHao Xu206864.912.4.3940.10.5.1114.811.9.4052.33.8.6112.37.29.43.31.31.72.34.412.1
Yan Cao174135.212.5.4202.87.9.3522.44.5.5380.91.5.5881.02.43.31.20.90.11.93.113.9
Luo Kaiwen304444.210.5.4031.75.0.3392.55.4.4631.11.2.8671.14.65.81.61.40.82.12.211.2
Lehei De212466.612.4.5293.26.6.4893.45.9.5750.10.9.1671.24.45.61.91.30.41.56.416.5
Li Tiange283254.510.7.4231.24.5.2683.36.2.5361.01.2.8180.63.84.33.91.00.21.81.911.3
Chen Yu81665.612.8.4410.00.05.612.8.4412.63.7.7061.34.15.40.70.00.02.25.013.9
Junlin Wang250.07.2.0000.07.2.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.20.00.00.0