Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team461081733.880.6.4198.024.8.32525.855.8.46118.023.8.75612.227.039.218.88.53.411.823.993.6
Opp461081737.475.0.4988.022.2.36029.452.8.55719.126.0.73610.031.141.119.78.34.313.022.8102.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Hao Fu4627.15.511.9.4580.00.1.0005.511.8.4614.04.8.8202.64.26.71.30.40.31.31.914.9
Lei Meng4532.15.213.1.3942.15.9.3573.17.2.4252.02.3.8481.42.74.12.21.30.21.42.314.4
Shuo Han4428.03.78.4.4371.74.5.3692.03.9.5141.72.2.7710.93.74.53.91.70.01.82.310.7
ZhongHao Xu4530.43.88.4.4510.00.1.0003.88.3.4552.13.4.6122.55.17.62.40.91.71.83.69.6
Azat Aersilan4420.53.28.0.3991.64.6.3531.53.3.4631.31.7.7870.51.41.82.40.70.00.81.99.3
Haowen Guo4317.62.66.8.3840.51.9.2682.14.9.4293.34.4.7620.62.83.41.80.70.11.52.39.1
Xiang Tianyu3922.53.27.5.4320.51.7.3182.75.8.4650.81.4.5850.61.52.12.71.30.21.01.77.8
Chen Yu4517.12.55.3.4790.00.01.0002.55.3.4771.41.8.8021.12.63.70.70.30.10.92.76.5
Zhang Zuming4513.61.74.9.3410.83.1.2540.91.8.4880.60.8.7301.11.02.20.40.40.30.41.84.7
Luo Kaiwen1724.93.07.0.4290.82.6.3182.24.4.4930.91.2.7620.92.43.31.20.80.50.92.67.8
Ning Hongyu2913.31.74.3.3970.31.3.2371.43.0.4660.60.8.8180.51.11.60.30.10.60.41.74.4
Yan Cao1917.31.64.3.3780.82.8.2960.81.5.5360.60.6.9170.30.71.11.10.70.00.71.84.7
Xu Zhang277.40.71.7.4260.30.8.3180.50.9.5200.20.4.5000.30.91.20.50.30.10.31.11.9
Li Tiange818.91.84.9.3590.52.3.2221.32.6.4761.01.3.8000.41.82.12.00.30.01.11.95.0
Hu Haohao119.70.51.3.3570.00.00.51.3.3570.30.5.5000.60.51.10.50.50.00.51.81.2
Hangchu Liu111.01.01.01.0001.01.01.0000.00.01.02.0.5000.02.02.01.00.00.01.02.04.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Hao Fu461247251548.45804.000251544.461182222.8201191913106019156187684
Lei Meng451443233591.39495266.357138325.42589105.8486312218510160965105650
Shuo Han441233162371.43773198.36989173.5147496.7713816220017376277102471
ZhongHao Xu451370170377.45103.000170374.45593152.612113230343106427881161433
Azat Aersilan44900140351.39972204.35368147.4635975.7872061811043103585411
Haowen Guo43758112292.3842282.26890210.429144189.762271211487931365101390
Xiang Tianyu39877126292.4322166.318105226.4653153.5852459831065063965304
Chen Yu45771114238.479111.000113237.4776581.802511171683114340121294
Zhang Zuming4561075220.34135138.2544082.4882737.7305147982020131780212
Luo Kaiwen1742451119.4291444.3183775.4931621.762154156201481645132
Ning Hongyu2938750126.397938.2374188.4661822.818143347104161148127
Yan Cao193283182.3781654.2961528.5361112.9176142021140133589
Xu Zhang272002047.426722.3181325.520510.50082533149272952
Li Tiange81511439.359418.2221021.476810.80031417162091540
Hu Haohao11107514.35700514.35736.500751255062013
Hangchu Liu111111.000111.0000012.500022100124

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Hao Fu4612477.215.8.4580.00.1.0007.215.7.4615.36.4.8203.45.58.91.70.50.41.82.519.7
Lei Meng4514435.814.7.3942.46.6.3573.48.1.4252.22.6.8481.63.04.62.51.50.21.62.616.2
Shuo Han4412334.710.8.4372.15.8.3692.65.1.5142.22.8.7711.14.75.85.12.20.12.23.013.8
ZhongHao Xu4513704.59.9.4510.00.1.0004.59.8.4552.44.0.6123.06.09.02.81.12.02.14.211.4
Azat Aersilan449005.614.0.3992.98.2.3532.75.9.4632.43.0.7870.82.43.24.21.20.01.43.416.4
Haowen Guo437585.313.9.3841.03.9.2684.310.0.4296.89.0.7621.35.77.03.81.50.13.14.818.5
Xiang Tianyu398775.212.0.4320.92.7.3184.39.3.4651.32.2.5851.02.43.44.42.10.21.62.712.5
Chen Yu457715.311.1.4790.00.01.0005.311.1.4773.03.8.8022.45.57.81.40.70.11.95.613.7
Zhang Zuming456104.413.0.3412.18.1.2542.44.8.4881.62.2.7303.02.85.81.21.20.81.04.712.5
Luo Kaiwen174244.310.1.4291.23.7.3183.16.4.4931.41.8.7621.33.54.81.71.20.71.43.811.2
Ning Hongyu293874.711.7.3970.83.5.2373.88.2.4661.72.0.8181.33.14.40.90.41.51.04.511.8
Yan Cao193283.49.0.3781.85.9.2961.63.1.5361.21.3.9170.71.52.22.31.50.01.43.89.8
Xu Zhang272003.68.5.4261.34.0.3182.34.5.5200.91.8.5001.44.55.92.51.60.41.35.29.4
Li Tiange81513.39.3.3591.04.3.2222.45.0.4761.92.4.8000.73.34.13.80.50.02.13.69.5
Hu Haohao111071.74.7.3570.00.01.74.7.3571.02.0.5002.41.74.01.71.70.02.06.74.4
Hangchu Liu1113.33.31.0003.33.31.0000.00.03.36.5.5000.06.56.53.30.00.03.36.513.1